Classificação Liga Nacional Sub-19 2022, tabela e artilheiros

Irlanda Liga Nacional Sub-19 (2022)

100%
0
270 jogos

Classificaçao

Grupo A
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo UCD Sub-19 19 9 6 1 2 22:7 +15 D D E V V
2 Sem logotipo Galway United Sub-19 19 9 6 1 2 23:12 +11 V V D D V
3 Sem logotipo Cork City Sub-19 17 9 5 2 2 18:9 +9 V E V V V
4 St Patrick's Sub-19 16 9 5 1 3 20:9 +11 V D V D V
5 Sem logotipo Waterford Sub-19 16 9 5 1 3 25:24 +1 D V V V D
6 Sem logotipo Cobh Ramblers Sub-19 14 9 4 2 3 13:19 -6 V E E V D
7 Bray Wanderers Sub-19 9 9 3 0 6 15:25 -10 D D V D V
8 Sem logotipo Treaty United Sub-19 9 9 3 0 6 12:22 -10 V D D D D
9 Sem logotipo Kerry Sub-19 6 9 2 0 7 16:25 -9 D D D D D
10 Sem logotipo Wexford Sub-19 6 9 2 0 7 6:18 -12 D V V D D
Lendas:

Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Shamrock Rovers Sub-19 23 9 7 2 0 23:4 +19 V V V E E
2 Bohemians Sub-19 22 9 7 1 1 25:10 +15 E V V V V
3 Sem logotipo Dundalk Sub-19 17 9 5 2 2 17:11 +6 V D V E V
4 Shelbourne Sub-19 16 9 5 1 3 18:10 +8 V D D D V
5 Sem logotipo Sligo Rovers Sub-19 13 9 4 1 4 15:14 +1 D E V V V
6 Sem logotipo Finn Harps Sub-19 13 9 4 1 4 16:22 -6 D E V D V
7 Sem logotipo Drogheda United Sub-19 9 9 3 0 6 17:18 -1 V D D D V
8 Sem logotipo Derry City Sub-19 8 9 2 2 5 13:20 -7 V E D D D
9 Sem logotipo Athlone Town Sub-19 7 9 2 1 6 11:16 -5 D V D V D
10 Longford Town Sub-19 1 9 0 1 8 9:39 -30 D D D D D
Lendas:

Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo UCD Sub-19 12 5 4 0 1 16:5 +11 D V V V V
2 (5) Sem logotipo Waterford Sub-19 10 5 3 1 1 16:11 +5 V V D V E
3 (2) Sem logotipo Galway United Sub-19 9 4 3 0 1 14:5 +9 V D V V
4 (7) Bray Wanderers Sub-19 9 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 D V V V D
5 (4) St Patrick's Sub-19 7 5 2 1 2 11:5 +6 V D V D E
6 (3) Sem logotipo Cork City Sub-19 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 E V D V
7 (6) Sem logotipo Cobh Ramblers Sub-19 7 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 V E V D
8 (9) Sem logotipo Kerry Sub-19 6 5 2 0 3 9:14 -5 D D D V V
9 (8) Sem logotipo Treaty United Sub-19 3 4 1 0 3 1:8 -7 V D D D
10 (10) Sem logotipo Wexford Sub-19 0 4 0 0 4 1:9 -8 D D D D
Grupo B
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Shamrock Rovers Sub-19 10 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 V E V V
2 (2) Bohemians Sub-19 10 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 E V V V
3 (4) Shelbourne Sub-19 10 5 3 1 1 7:2 +5 D V E V V
4 (6) Sem logotipo Finn Harps Sub-19 10 5 3 1 1 14:12 +2 E V V V D
5 (3) Sem logotipo Dundalk Sub-19 9 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 V V V D
6 (5) Sem logotipo Sligo Rovers Sub-19 9 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 D V V D V
7 (8) Sem logotipo Derry City Sub-19 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 V D D V D
8 (7) Sem logotipo Drogheda United Sub-19 3 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 D D D V D
9 (9) Sem logotipo Athlone Town Sub-19 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 D D D E
10 (10) Longford Town Sub-19 1 4 0 1 3 4:19 -15 D D D E
Grupo A
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (3) Sem logotipo Cork City Sub-19 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 V V V D E
2 (2) Sem logotipo Galway United Sub-19 10 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 V D V V E
3 (4) St Patrick's Sub-19 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 D V V V
4 (1) Sem logotipo UCD Sub-19 7 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 D E V V
5 (6) Sem logotipo Cobh Ramblers Sub-19 7 5 2 1 2 7:12 -5 E V D D V
6 (8) Sem logotipo Treaty United Sub-19 6 5 2 0 3 11:14 -3 D D V V D
7 (5) Sem logotipo Waterford Sub-19 6 4 2 0 2 9:13 -4 D V D V
8 (10) Sem logotipo Wexford Sub-19 6 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4 V V D D D
9 (9) Sem logotipo Kerry Sub-19 0 4 0 0 4 7:11 -4 D D D D
10 (7) Bray Wanderers Sub-19 0 4 0 0 4 4:16 -12 D D D D
Grupo B
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Shamrock Rovers Sub-19 13 5 4 1 0 12:4 +8 V V E V V
2 (2) Bohemians Sub-19 12 5 4 0 1 12:6 +6 V V D V V
3 (3) Sem logotipo Dundalk Sub-19 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 D E V E V
4 (7) Sem logotipo Drogheda United Sub-19 6 4 2 0 2 11:7 +4 V D V D
5 (4) Shelbourne Sub-19 6 4 2 0 2 11:8 +3 V D D V
6 (9) Sem logotipo Athlone Town Sub-19 6 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 V V D D D
7 (5) Sem logotipo Sligo Rovers Sub-19 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 E V D D
8 (6) Sem logotipo Finn Harps Sub-19 3 4 1 0 3 2:10 -8 D D V D
9 (8) Sem logotipo Derry City Sub-19 2 4 0 2 2 7:11 -4 E D E D
10 (10) Longford Town Sub-19 0 5 0 0 5 5:20 -15 D D D D D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Sem logotipo Cobh Ramblers Sub-19 42 17 13 3 1 41:15 +26 V V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Kerry Sub-19 35 18 10 5 3 46:22 +24 V E V V V
3 Sem logotipo Treaty United Sub-19 32 18 10 2 6 37:22 +15 D D D D V
4 Sem logotipo Drogheda United Sub-19 29 17 9 2 6 27:21 +6 D D V D V
5 Bray Wanderers Sub-19 26 18 8 2 8 35:31 +4 E V V D V
6 Sem logotipo Wexford Sub-19 24 18 7 3 8 27:32 -5 E V V V D
7 Sem logotipo Finn Harps Sub-19 21 18 5 6 7 34:42 -8 E V D D D
8 Sem logotipo Derry City Sub-19 19 18 6 1 11 23:33 -10 V D D D V
9 Sem logotipo Athlone Town Sub-19 18 18 5 3 10 22:31 -9 V D D D D
10 Longford Town Sub-19 7 18 2 1 15 17:60 -43 D D V V D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Sem logotipo Cobh Ramblers Sub-19 25 9 8 1 0 24:6 +18 V V V V V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Kerry Sub-19 16 9 4 4 1 22:11 +11 V E E E V
3 (5) Bray Wanderers Sub-19 14 9 4 2 3 20:13 +7 E V V D D
4 (7) Sem logotipo Finn Harps Sub-19 14 9 4 2 3 22:17 +5 V D V V D
5 (3) Sem logotipo Treaty United Sub-19 13 9 4 1 4 19:10 +9 D D V E V
6 (4) Sem logotipo Drogheda United Sub-19 13 8 4 1 3 12:10 +2 D V V D D
7 (8) Sem logotipo Derry City Sub-19 12 9 4 0 5 14:15 -1 V D V V D
8 (9) Sem logotipo Athlone Town Sub-19 10 9 3 1 5 16:15 +1 V D D D D
9 (6) Sem logotipo Wexford Sub-19 8 9 2 2 5 12:15 -3 E V D E D
10 (10) Longford Town Sub-19 3 9 1 0 8 9:27 -18 D V D D D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Kerry Sub-19 19 9 6 1 2 24:11 +13 V E V V V
2 (3) Sem logotipo Treaty United Sub-19 19 9 6 1 2 18:12 +6 D D V V V
3 (1) Sem logotipo Cobh Ramblers Sub-19 17 8 5 2 1 17:9 +8 V V D E V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Drogheda United Sub-19 16 9 5 1 3 15:11 +4 D D V V D
5 (6) Sem logotipo Wexford Sub-19 16 9 5 1 3 15:17 -2 V V E V V
6 (5) Bray Wanderers Sub-19 12 9 4 0 5 15:18 -3 V D D D D
7 (9) Sem logotipo Athlone Town Sub-19 8 9 2 2 5 6:16 -10 D D E D V
8 (8) Sem logotipo Derry City Sub-19 7 9 2 1 6 9:18 -9 D D D D D
9 (7) Sem logotipo Finn Harps Sub-19 7 9 1 4 4 12:25 -13 E D D E V
10 (10) Longford Town Sub-19 4 9 1 1 7 8:33 -25 D V D D E
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 St Patrick's Sub-19 42 18 14 0 4 42:16 +26 V V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Dundalk Sub-19 35 18 11 2 5 43:28 +15 D V V V E
3 Sem logotipo Shamrock Rovers Sub-19 33 18 10 3 5 28:16 +12 D V V V V
4 Sem logotipo Galway United Sub-19 31 18 9 4 5 34:29 +5 D E V V E
5 Bohemians Sub-19 24 18 7 3 8 28:23 +5 V V D D V
6 Shelbourne Sub-19 24 18 7 3 8 32:31 +1 V D D V V
7 Sem logotipo Cork City Sub-19 24 18 8 0 10 34:37 -3 D D D D D
8 Sem logotipo UCD Sub-19 18 18 5 3 10 23:44 -21 V E V D D
9 Sem logotipo Waterford Sub-19 14 18 4 2 12 30:40 -10 D D D D D
10 Sem logotipo Sligo Rovers Sub-19 14 18 4 2 12 24:54 -30 V D D D D
Lendas:

Campeão
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) St Patrick's Sub-19 24 9 8 0 1 22:4 +18 V V V D V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Dundalk Sub-19 20 9 6 2 1 23:10 +13 V V E V V