Leinster Senior League (2023/2024)
0
158 jogos
Últimos resultados
Irlanda : Leinster Senior League
Temporada Regular
24.0419:00
St. Francis
Maynooth University Town FC
3
3
FIN
24.0419:00
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Lucan United
1
1
FIN
24.0418:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Malahide United AFC
0
1
FIN
21.0412:00
Maynooth University Town FC
Kilbarrack United
1
3
FIN
21.0411:00
Bluebell United FC
Wayside Celtic FC
2
1
FIN
21.0411:00
Crumlin United FC
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
1
1
FIN
21.0410:00
Bangor Celtic
Killester Donnycarney FC
2
1
FIN
21.0410:00
Lucan United
Tolka Rovers FC
2
1
FIN
19.0418:30
Home Farm
Malahide United AFC
1
2
FIN
17.0418:45
Tolka Rovers FC
Maynooth University Town FC
3
2
FIN
17.0418:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Liffeys Wanderers FC
2
1
FIN
14.0411:00
Crumlin United FC
Wayside Celtic FC
1
2
FIN
14.0411:00
Bluebell United FC
Maynooth University Town FC
0
3
FIN
14.0411:00
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Killester Donnycarney FC
2
0
FIN
14.0410:00
Bangor Celtic
St. Francis
0
0
FIN
14.0410:00
Lucan United
Malahide United AFC
5
0
FIN
12.0418:30
Kilbarrack United
Home Farm
3
1
FIN
10.0419:00
St. Francis
Killester Donnycarney FC
3
1
FIN
10.0418:45
Malahide United AFC
Wayside Celtic FC
2
1
FIN
10.0418:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Maynooth University Town FC
07.0410:00
Bangor Celtic
Malahide United AFC
3
0
FIN
05.0418:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Home Farm
Maynooth University Town FC
02.0418:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Kilbarrack United
4
1
FIN
31.0310:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Bangor Celtic
Lucan United
28.0320:00
Maynooth University Town FC
Crumlin United FC
0
3
FIN
27.0319:45
Malahide United AFC
Tolka Rovers FC
1
2
FIN
27.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Tolka Rovers FC
Malahide United AFC
27.0319:30
Kilbarrack United
Bangor Celtic
2
1
FIN
27.0319:30
Home Farm
St. Francis
1
0
FIN
24.0312:00
Crumlin United FC
Bluebell United FC
2
2
FIN
22.0319:45
Tolka Rovers FC
Home Farm
3
3
FIN
19.0319:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Killester Donnycarney FC
1
3
FIN
19.0319:45
Malahide United AFC
Lucan United
0
1
FIN
14.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Bangor Celtic
13.0320:00
St. Francis
Crumlin United FC
1
0
FIN
13.0319:45
Tolka Rovers FC
Bluebell United FC
1
2
FIN
13.0319:45
Malahide United AFC
Maynooth University Town FC
1
4
FIN
13.0319:30
Kilbarrack United
Lucan United
0
2
FIN
13.0319:30
Home Farm
Liffeys Wanderers FC
4
1
FIN
10.0312:00
Bangor Celtic
Home Farm
1
1
FIN
08.0320:00
St. Francis
Kilbarrack United
5
0
FIN
08.0319:45
Maynooth University Town FC
Tolka Rovers FC
0
1
FIN
06.0319:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Crumlin United FC
1
2
FIN
03.0312:00
Crumlin United FC
Killester Donnycarney FC
2
1
FIN
03.0312:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Bluebell United FC
Kilbarrack United
01.0319:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Wayside Celtic FC
25.0212:00
Maynooth University Town FC
Home Farm
2
2
FIN
25.0211:00
Lucan United
Crumlin United FC
2
1
FIN
25.0211:00
Killester Donnycarney FC
St. Francis
0
0
FIN
23.0219:45
Tolka Rovers FC
Bangor Celtic
0
1
FIN
23.0219:45
Malahide United AFC
Liffeys Wanderers FC
5
3
FIN
23.0219:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Bluebell United FC
0
2
FIN
23.0219:30
Kilbarrack United
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
1
2
FIN
18.0212:00
Crumlin United FC
Tolka Rovers FC
5
2
FIN
18.0212:00
Bluebell United FC
Malahide United AFC
0
0
FIN
16.0219:45
Liffeys Wanderers FC
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
1
2
FIN
16.0219:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Home Farm
Lucan United
11.0212:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Crumlin United FC
Maynooth University Town FC
11.0211:00
Lucan United
Bluebell United FC
0
0
FIN
09.0219:45
Malahide United AFC
Kilbarrack United
1
0
FIN
04.0212:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Crumlin United FC
Tolka Rovers FC
04.0211:00
Killester Donnycarney FC
Malahide United AFC
0
5
FIN
02.0219:45
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Bangor Celtic
3
0
FIN
02.0219:30
Home Farm
Kilbarrack United
0
0
FIN
31.0120:00
St. Francis
Bluebell United FC
2
2
FIN
28.0112:00
Crumlin United FC
Home Farm
1
1
FIN
28.0111:00
Lucan United
Liffeys Wanderers FC
4
1
FIN
28.0111:00
Bangor Celtic
Tolka Rovers FC
1
1
FIN
26.0119:30
Kilbarrack United
St. Francis
1
1
FIN
21.0112:00
Bluebell United FC
Bangor Celtic
3
2
FIN
21.0111:00
Killester Donnycarney FC
Home Farm
2
0
FIN
19.0119:45
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Crumlin United FC
1
2
FIN
12.0120:00
Maynooth University Town FC
Lucan United
3
1
FIN
12.0119:45
Tolka Rovers FC
St. Francis
2
2
FIN
12.0119:30
Home Farm
Bluebell United FC
0
2
FIN
07.0112:00
Crumlin United FC
Bluebell United FC
2
2
FIN
05.0119:45
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Killester Donnycarney FC
0
6
FIN
05.0119:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Wayside Celtic FC
Tolka Rovers FC
05.0119:45
Maynooth University Town FC
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
1
1
FIN
14.1220:00
St. Francis
Bangor Celtic
3
0
FIN
13.1219:45
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Crumlin United FC
2
2
FIN
08.1219:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Malahide United AFC
Crumlin United FC
06.1219:45
Maynooth University Town FC
Liffeys Wanderers FC
2
2
FIN
03.1211:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Bangor Celtic
Crumlin United FC
03.1211:00
Killester Donnycarney FC
Lucan United
1
2
FIN
01.1219:45
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Kilbarrack United
2
2
FIN
26.1112:00
Bluebell United FC
Liffeys Wanderers FC
3
0
FIN
26.1111:00
Bangor Celtic
Maynooth University Town FC
2
1
FIN
24.1119:45
Malahide United AFC
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
1
1
FIN
22.1120:00
St. Francis
Liffeys Wanderers FC
5
0
FIN
19.1112:00
Crumlin United FC
Lucan United
1
3
FIN
17.1119:45
Wayside Celtic FC
Bangor Celtic
3
2
FIN
12.1111:00
Lucan United
St. Francis
0
2
FIN
12.1111:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Bangor Celtic
Crumlin United FC
10.1119:45
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Maynooth University Town FC
2
0
FIN
10.1119:45
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Wayside Celtic FC
2
1
FIN
10.1119:30
Home Farm
Tolka Rovers FC
1
1
FIN
10.1119:30
Kilbarrack United
Killester Donnycarney FC
3
1
FIN
03.1120:00
St. Francis
Malahide United AFC
1
2
FIN
27.1019:00
St. Francis
Home Farm
4
0
FIN