Conference League Cup (2008/2009)
0
67 jogos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Conference League Cup
Final
09.0419:00
Forest Green Rovers
AFC Telford United
PEN
0
3
0
0
FIN
Semifinais
26.0319:45
Ebbsfleet United
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
FIN
26.0319:45
Barrow
AFC Telford United
0
1
FIN
Quinta Fase
17.0319:45
Crawley Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
FIN
03.0219:45
Barrow
Southport
3
1
FIN
Quarta Fase
20.0119:45
Crawley Town
Chelmsford City
2
1
FIN
20.0119:45
Barrow
York City
3
1
FIN
Quinta Fase
20.0119:45
AFC Telford United
Kettering Town
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
13.0119:45
Woking
Forest Green Rovers
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
Quarta Fase
09.1219:45
Wrexham
Southport
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
01.12
Hinckley United FC
Kettering Town
2
3
FIN
01.12
Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United
1
0
FIN
01.12
Salisbury City FC
Woking
0
3
FIN
01.12
AFC Telford United
Burton Albion
3
0
FIN
01.12
Ebbsfleet United
Stevenage
3
0
FIN
Terceira Fase
25.1119:45
Grays Athletic
Chelmsford City
2
4
FIN
07.11
Woking
Bognor Regis Town
3
0
FIN
03.11
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Stevenage
0
3
FIN
03.11
Altrincham
Wrexham
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
03.11
York City
Mansfield Town
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
03.11
Weymouth
Torquay United
0
3
FIN
03.11
Stafford Rangers
Southport
1
2
FIN
03.11
Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
03.11
Kettering Town
Thurrock FC
4
1
FIN
03.11
AFC Telford United
Cambridge United
4
3
FIN
03.11
Crawley Town
Havant & Waterlooville
3
0
FIN
03.11
Burton Albion
Kidderminster Harriers
3
2
FIN
03.11
Eastbourne Borough
Ebbsfleet United
1
3
FIN
03.11
Bath City
Salisbury City FC
0
1
FIN
03.11
Barrow
Gateshead
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
02.11
Hinckley United FC
Histon
2
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
27.10
Bath City
Newport County
1
4
FIN
20.10
Kettering Town
Bishop's Stortford
4
2
FIN
20.10
Blyth Spartans
Gateshead
1
2
FIN
13.10
Stafford Rangers
Northwich Victoria
3
1
FIN
13.10
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
0
2
FIN
13.10
Barrow
Fleetwood Town
3
2
FIN
13.10
Altrincham
Farsley Celtic AFC
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
06.10
Thurrock FC
Hayes & Yeading United
PEN
5
4
3
3
FIN
06.10
Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville
2
3
FIN
06.10
AFC Telford United
Redditch United
2
1
FIN
06.10
Vauxhall Motors
Southport
0
3
FIN
05.10
Chelmsford City
Braintree Town
3
1
FIN
05.10
Hinckley United FC
Tamworth
2
1
FIN
29.09
Fisher Athletic FC
Eastbourne Borough
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
Primeira Fase
22.09
Redditch United
Solihull Moors
1
0
FIN
15.09
Alfreton Town
Stafford Rangers
2
3
FIN
08.09
King's Lynn FC
Tamworth
1
2
FIN
08.09
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
1
2
FIN
08.09
Basingstoke Town
Fisher Athletic FC
1
3
FIN
08.09
Bishop's Stortford
Bromley
2
1
FIN
08.09
Bognor Regis Town
Worcester City
2
0
FIN
08.09
Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond
3
0
FIN
08.09
Burscough
Blyth Spartans
1
4
FIN
08.09
Eastleigh
Weston-super-Mare
PEN
5
4
4
4
FIN
08.09
Dorchester Town
Newport County
PRO
4
5
3
3
FIN
08.09
Farsley Celtic AFC
Workington
3
1
FIN
08.09
Harrogate Town
Fleetwood Town
PEN
5
4
1
1
FIN
08.09
Hucknall Town FC
Hinckley United FC
1
3
FIN
08.09
Thurrock FC
Welling United
2
0
FIN
08.09
Team Bath FC
Bath City
1
2
FIN
08.09
Stalybridge Celtic
Southport
1
4
FIN
08.09
St Albans City
Hayes & Yeading United
0
1
FIN
08.09
AFC Telford United
Gainsborough Trinity
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
07.09
Hyde United
Vauxhall Motors
1
2
FIN
07.09
Droylsden FC
Gateshead
1
2
FIN
07.09
Chelmsford City
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
FIN