Alap Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Hungria : Alap Sub-19
28.0310:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
ZTE Sub-19
Preview
28.0310:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
Preview
Últimos resultados
Hungria : Alap Sub-19
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
16.0313:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
Békéscsaba Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
09.0313:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
3
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Főnix Gold Sub-19
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
5
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
Újpest Sub-19 II
3
2
FIN
09.0309:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
ZTE Sub-19
0
2
FIN
08.0313:00
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
Békéscsaba Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
02.0313:00
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
4
1
FIN
02.0311:00
Békéscsaba Sub-19
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
0
3
FIN
02.0311:00
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
Főnix Gold Sub-19
3
0
FIN
02.0309:00
ZTE Sub-19
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.0309:00
Újpest Sub-19 II
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.0309:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
24.0213:00
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
2
0
FIN
24.0213:00
Főnix Gold Sub-19
ZTE Sub-19
3
0
FIN
24.0212:30
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.0209:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
Újpest Sub-19 II
0
0
FIN
24.0209:00
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
9
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
02.1211:30
Főnix Gold Sub-19
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.1211:00
Békéscsaba Sub-19
Újpest Sub-19 II
2
3
FIN
02.1209:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.1209:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
0
0
FIN
02.1209:00
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
ZTE Sub-19
4
4
FIN
01.1211:00
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
18.1114:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.1114:00
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
Békéscsaba Sub-19
4
2
FIN
18.1113:00
Újpest Sub-19 II
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
1
2
FIN
18.1112:00
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
Főnix Gold Sub-19
5
2
FIN
18.1111:00
ZTE Sub-19
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
3
1
FIN
18.1111:00
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
11.1112:00
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
3
2
FIN
11.1111:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
Főnix Gold Sub-19
5
1
FIN
11.1111:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
ZTE Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.1109:00
Újpest Sub-19 II
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
0
1
FIN
11.1109:00
Békéscsaba Sub-19
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.1109:00
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
04.1113:00
ZTE Sub-19
Békéscsaba Sub-19
3
2
FIN
04.1112:00
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
0
2
FIN
04.1112:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
1
5
FIN
04.1111:00
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
0
1
FIN
03.1116:30
Főnix Gold Sub-19
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
1
0
FIN
03.1111:00
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
Újpest Sub-19 II
3
2
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
28.1010:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.1014:00
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
1
2
FIN
14.1012:00
Békéscsaba Sub-19
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.1010:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
5
0
FIN
14.1009:00
Újpest Sub-19 II
ZTE Sub-19
3
1
FIN
14.1008:00
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
Főnix Gold Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
07.1012:00
Főnix Gold Sub-19
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
1
3
FIN
07.1011:30
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
Békéscsaba Sub-19
0
1
FIN
07.1011:00
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.1010:00
ZTE Sub-19
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
3
2
FIN
07.1009:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
Újpest Sub-19 II
0
5
FIN
07.1008:00
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
30.0911:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.0910:00
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
ZTE Sub-19
1
0
FIN
30.0910:00
Újpest Sub-19 II
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
2
2
FIN
30.0909:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
6
2
FIN
29.0913:00
Békéscsaba Sub-19
Főnix Gold Sub-19
0
1
FIN
29.0912:00
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
23.0909:00
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
1
0
FIN
23.0909:00
ZTE Sub-19
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.0908:00
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.0908:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.0913:00
Főnix Gold Sub-19
Újpest Sub-19 II
2
4
FIN
22.0912:30
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
Békéscsaba Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0908:00
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
Főnix Gold Sub-19
2
7
FIN
16.0910:00
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
3
1
FIN
16.0909:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.0909:00
Újpest Sub-19 II
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.0908:00
Békéscsaba Sub-19
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.0908:00
ZTE Sub-19
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
09.0910:00
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
0
4
FIN
09.0910:00
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
Békéscsaba Sub-19
1
3
FIN
09.0909:00
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
ZTE Sub-19
3
1
FIN
09.0908:00
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
Újpest Sub-19 II
1
5
FIN
09.0908:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.0911:00
Főnix Gold Sub-19
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
2
4
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
03.0910:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. Sub-19
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19
1
1
FIN
02.0910:00
Újpest Sub-19 II
BVSC Zugló Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.0910:00
Pécsi MFC Sub-19
Szombathelyi Haladás Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.0909:00
ZTE Sub-19
Főnix Gold Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.0908:00
Rákospalotai EAC Sub-19
Kecskeméti TE Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.0913:00
Békéscsaba Sub-19
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19
3
1
FIN