Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 (2025)
0
250 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | V V D V V |
2 | Grécia Sub-21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V D V V D |
3 | Croácia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D V V V E |
4 | Ilhas Faroé Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | D D V D V |
5 | Bielorrússia Sub-21 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | V D D D D |
6 | Andorra Sub-21 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos Sub-21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 | Geórgia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V E D V |
3 | Suécia Sub-21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:1 | +10 | V E V D V |
4 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D D D |
5 | Moldávia Sub-21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D D V D D |
6 | Gibraltar Sub-21 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub-21 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V E E V |
2 | Gales Sub-21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V D V E V |
3 | Islândia Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V V |
4 | República Tcheca Sub-21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V E E D |
5 | Lituânia Sub-21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-21 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V E V V V |
2 | Polônia Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D V D V V |
3 | Bulgária Sub-21 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V E E D |
4 | Kosovo Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | E E E D D |
5 | Estônia Sub-21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:19 | -17 | D D D D E |
6 | Israel Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | E V E V V |
2 | Irlanda Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V E D V V |
3 | Noruega Sub-21 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | V D V D V |
4 | Turquia Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | E V D V D |
5 | Letônia Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D V D D E |
6 | São Marino Sub-21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:35 | -35 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-21 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V E V V V |
2 | Escócia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V E V V V |
3 | Bélgica Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D V E D V |
4 | Hungria Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | V E D D D |
5 | Cazaquistão Sub-21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | D D V D D |
6 | Malta Sub-21 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:18 | -16 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 | V V V V D |
2 | Ucrânia Sub-21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 | Sérvia Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | D E V D V |
4 | Irlanda do Norte Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D V D |
5 | Luxemburgo Sub-21 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 | D E D D D |
6 | Azerbaijão Sub-21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovênia Sub-21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V D V |
2 | França Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | D V V V |
3 | Áustria Sub-21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E V D V E |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D V D D D |
5 | Chipre Sub-21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:17 | -13 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça Sub-21 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | V E V E V |
2 | Romênia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V E V V V |
3 | Finlândia Sub-21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | V E V D V |
4 | Albânia Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | D E D V D |
5 | Montenegro Sub-21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D E D D V |
6 | Arménia Sub-21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:17 | -16 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-21 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Grécia Sub-21 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V E E |
3 (5) | Bielorrússia Sub-21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | V D D D E |
4 (3) | Croácia Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D E |
6 (6) | Andorra Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Geórgia Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D V |
3 (3) | Suécia Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V D |
4 (5) | Moldávia Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V D |
5 (4) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D V D D |
6 (6) | Gibraltar Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:15 | -14 | D D D D |
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gales Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
2 (4) | República Tcheca Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E E |
3 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E |
4 (3) | Islândia Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | Lituânia Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V E V V |
2 (2) | Polônia Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | D V V V |
3 (3) | Bulgária Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V E D V |
4 (4) | Kosovo Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D V |
5 (5) | Estônia Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
6 (6) | Israel Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Noruega Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E V V |
3 (1) | Itália Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
4 (5) | Letônia Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D E V |
5 (4) | Turquia Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V V D |
6 (6) | São Marino Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Escócia Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 (1) | Espanha Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Bélgica Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V E D V |
4 (4) | Hungria Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | E D V |
5 (5) | Cazaquistão Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
6 (6) | Malta Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:13 | -13 | D D D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ucrânia Sub-21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V |
3 (3) | Sérvia Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D V |
4 (6) | Azerbaijão Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D D V D |
5 (5) | Luxemburgo Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | E D D |
6 (4) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Áustria Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V V |
2 (1) | Eslovênia Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D |
3 (2) | França Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V |
4 (5) | Chipre Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E |
5 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Romênia Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 (1) | Suíça Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E V V |
3 (4) | Albânia Sub-21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D E V V |
4 (3) | Finlândia Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | V V D |
5 (5) | Montenegro Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
6 (6) | Arménia Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D E D D |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Croácia Sub-21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D V V E V |
2 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D D V V |
3 (1) | Portugal Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V |
4 (2) | Grécia Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D V |
5 (6) | Andorra Sub-21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E E |
6 (5) | Bielorrússia Sub-21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D D E E |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-21 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Geórgia Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | Suécia Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V E V |
4 (4) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
5 (6) | Gibraltar Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D V D D |
6 (5) | Moldávia Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D V |
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E V |
2 (2) | Gales Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E V E |
3 (3) | Islândia Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V |
4 (4) | República Tcheca Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
5 (5) | Lituânia Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Polônia Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D V |
3 (3) | Bulgária Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
4 (4) | Kosovo Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E E D |
5 (6) | Israel Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
6 (5) | Estônia Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália Sub-21 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | E V V E |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V D V |
3 (3) | Noruega Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | D D V |
4 (4) | Turquia Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E D D |
5 (5) | Letônia Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
6 (6) | São Marino Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:14 | -14 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | E V V |
2 (4) | Hungria Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V D D V |
3 (3) | Bélgica Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V V |
4 (2) | Escócia Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | E V D |
5 (5) | Cazaquistão Sub-21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D D |
6 (6) | Malta Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V D V |
2 (2) | Ucrânia Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
3 (4) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D V D |
4 (3) | Sérvia Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:11 | -7 | E V D |
5 (5) | Luxemburgo Sub-21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | D D D D V |
6 (6) | Azerbaijão Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovênia Sub-21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | França Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V |
3 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D V D |
4 (3) | Áustria Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
5 (5) | Chipre Sub-21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:11 | -9 | E D |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suíça Sub-21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V |
2 (2) | Romênia Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V E D |
3 (3) | Finlândia Sub-21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V E D |
4 (5) | Montenegro Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
5 (4) | Albânia Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D D V |
6 (6) | Arménia Sub-21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | E D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 |
2 | Grécia Sub-21 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Croácia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 |
4 | Ilhas Faroé Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 |
5 | Bielorrússia Sub-21 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 |
6 | Andorra Sub-21 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos Sub-21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
2 | Geórgia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Suécia Sub-21 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:1 | +10 |
4 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 |
5 | Moldávia Sub-21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 |
6 | Gibraltar Sub-21 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:20 | -17 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo I
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub-21 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Gales Sub-21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Islândia Sub-21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | República Tcheca Sub-21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
5 | Lituânia Sub-21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-21 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
2 | Polônia Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Bulgária Sub-21 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
4 | Kosovo Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
5 | Estônia Sub-21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:19 | -17 |
6 | Israel Sub-21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 |
2 | Irlanda Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 |
3 | Noruega Sub-21 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 |
4 | Turquia Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
5 | Letônia Sub-21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 |
6 | São Marino Sub-21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:35 | -35 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-21 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 |
2 | Escócia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Bélgica Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | Hungria Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 |
5 | Cazaquistão Sub-21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 |
6 | Malta Sub-21 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:18 | -16 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 |
2 | Ucrânia Sub-21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
3 | Sérvia Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 |
4 | Irlanda do Norte Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 |
5 | Luxemburgo Sub-21 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 |
6 | Azerbaijão Sub-21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovênia Sub-21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | França Sub-21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
3 | Áustria Sub-21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
5 | Chipre Sub-21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:17 | -13 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça Sub-21 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | Romênia Sub-21 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | Finlândia Sub-21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 |
4 | Albânia Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 |
5 | Montenegro Sub-21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
6 | Arménia Sub-21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:17 | -16 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Play-Off