USL League Two (2024)
0
817 jogos
Classificaçao
Divisão Noroeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Lane United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Sudoeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Montanha
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Ogden City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Norte da Califórnia
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | SF Glens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Monterey Bay FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Marin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Noroeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Lane United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Sudoeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Montanha
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ogden City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Norte da Califórnia
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | SF Glens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Monterey Bay FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Marin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Noroeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Lane United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Sudoeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Montanha
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ogden City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Norte da Califórnia
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | SF Glens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Monterey Bay FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Marin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Centro-Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mississippi Brilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Centro Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Divisão Sudeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Florida Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Brevard Fire FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | The Villages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Flórida Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Pinellas County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Sul - Lone Star
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazos Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Houston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Corpus Christi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Divisão Centro-Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mississippi Brilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Centro Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Sudeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Florida Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Brevard Fire FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | The Villages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Flórida Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Weston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Pinellas County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Sul - Lone Star
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brazos Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Houston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Corpus Christi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Centro-Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mississippi Brilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Centro Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Sudeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Florida Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Brevard Fire FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | The Villages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Flórida Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Weston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Pinellas County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Sul - Lone Star
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brazos Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Houston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Corpus Christi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Heartland
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Grandes Lagos
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Oakland County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Vale
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toledo Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Fort Wayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Dayton Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Cleveland Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Deep North
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | St. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Minneapolis City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Heartland
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Grandes Lagos
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Oakland County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Vale
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toledo Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Fort Wayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dayton Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Cleveland Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Deep North
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | St. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Minneapolis City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Heartland
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Grandes Lagos
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Oakland County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Vale
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toledo Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Fort Wayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dayton Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Cleveland Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Deep North
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | St. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Minneapolis City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Centro-Atlântica
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Reading United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Lone Star II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Nordeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Pathfinder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Black Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Atlântico Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Tobacco Road | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | SC United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | North Carolina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Charlotte Independence 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Metropolitana
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | New Jersey Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Cedar Stars Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Chesapeake
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Virginia Beach United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Northern Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Lionsbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Centro-Atlântica
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Reading United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lone Star II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Nordeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Pathfinder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Black Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Atlântico Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tobacco Road | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | SC United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | North Carolina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Charlotte Independence 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Metropolitana
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | New Jersey Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Cedar Stars Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Chesapeake
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Virginia Beach United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Northern Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lionsbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Centro-Atlântica
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Reading United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lone Star II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Nordeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Pathfinder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Black Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Atlântico Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Tobacco Road | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | SC United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | North Carolina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Charlotte Independence 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Metropolitana
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | New Jersey Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Cedar Stars Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Divisão Chesapeake
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Virginia Beach United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Northern Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Lionsbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
Divisão Noroeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Seattle Junction | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Tacoma Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Oly Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Midlakes United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Lane United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Capital FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Ballard FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Sudoeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventura County Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Seahorses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Redlands FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Coachella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Capo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Arizona Arsenal SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | AMSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Montanha
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utah United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Utah Avalanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ogden City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | New Mexico United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Flatirons Rush Pro Development | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Colorado International Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Norte da Califórnia
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | SF Glens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Project 51O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Monterey Bay FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Marin FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Davis Legacy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Almaden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Academica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Centro-Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mississippi Brilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Louisiana Krewe FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Little Rock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hattiesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Blue Goose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Centro Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Southern Soccer Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | East Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Dothan United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Birmingham Legion II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Divisão Sudeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nona FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Inter Gainesville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Florida Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Brevard Fire FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | The Villages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Flórida Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Pinellas County FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sarasota Paradise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Sul - Lone Star
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazos Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | AC Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Houston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hill Country Lobos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Corpus Christi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | AHFC Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Possível Fase Final
Divisão Heartland
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sueno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Peoria City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Des Moines Menace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Chicago Dutch Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Chicago City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Grandes Lagos
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Macomb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Oakland County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Midwest United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | South Bend Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Lansing City Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Flint City Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Vale
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toledo Villa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Fort Wayne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Dayton Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Cleveland Force | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Buffalo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Deep North
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thunder Bay Chill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | St. Croix SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rochester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Minneapolis City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Milwaukee Bavarian SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Divisão Centro-Atlântica
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chester United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Real Central New Jersey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Reading United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Lone Star II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Lehigh Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Nordeste
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Mass Pioneers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Vermont Green FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Pathfinder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Boston City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Boston Bolts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Black Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Blackwatch Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Atlântico Sul
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Virginia United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Tobacco Road | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | SC United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | North Carolina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Charlotte Independence 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Charlotte Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Metropolitana
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Staten Island Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | New Jersey Copa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Ironbound SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Hudson Valley Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | FC Motown II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Cedar Stars Rush | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off
Divisão Chesapeake
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Virginia Beach United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Patuxent Football Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Northern Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Lionsbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Christos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Possível Play-Off