Segunda Divisão Feminina (2023/2024)
0
480 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getafe | 61 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 49:18 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 48:13 | +35 | V D V E V |
3 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 43:30 | +13 | D V D V V |
4 | Fundación Tenerife | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 38:27 | +11 | E D D D E |
5 | Juan Grande | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 | D V V E E |
6 | Elche | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 49:38 | +11 | D V D E D |
7 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | V E V D V |
8 | Málaga | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39:39 | 0 | D V D E V |
9 | Levante II | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | V D V D V |
10 | Cacereño II | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 | E D V V E |
11 | Córdoba | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 | V D V D D |
12 | Valencia II | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | V D D V E |
13 | Femarguín | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 29:34 | -5 | D E E V E |
14 | Unión Viera | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 25:45 | -20 | E V D D D |
15 | La Solana | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19:35 | -16 | E V E D D |
16 | CFF Albacete | 19 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 14:51 | -37 | D D D V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Getafe | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D V V E E |
4 (6) | Elche | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | V E V V D |
5 (5) | Juan Grande | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V E E E V |
6 (4) | Fundación Tenerife | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D D E E V |
7 (8) | Málaga | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D V V D E |
8 (7) | Guiniguada Apolinario | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | V V V V V |
9 (11) | Córdoba | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | V V D D V |
10 (10) | Cacereño II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | E V V E E |
11 (9) | Levante II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | V V V E D |
12 (13) | Femarguín | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | E V D E D |
13 (14) | Unión Viera | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | V D E D V |
14 (15) | La Solana | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | E E D D V |
15 (12) | Valencia II | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:20 | -14 | D E D D E |
16 (16) | CFF Albacete | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6:28 | -22 | D E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Getafe | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Fundación Tenerife | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | E D E V V |
3 (12) | Valencia II | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | V D V D D |
4 (3) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | D V D V D |
5 (2) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D E V E V |
6 (7) | Guiniguada Apolinario | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E D D V E |
7 (5) | Juan Grande | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D V E D V |
8 (9) | Levante II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D D V D D |
9 (8) | Málaga | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D V E E E |
10 (10) | Cacereño II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | D E E D D |
11 (6) | Elche | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D E V |
12 (11) | Córdoba | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | D D E D D |
13 (13) | Femarguín | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | D E E D E |
14 (14) | Unión Viera | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | E D D E V |
15 (16) | CFF Albacete | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8:23 | -15 | D D V D D |
16 (15) | La Solana | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | V D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid II | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 51:13 | +38 | V V V V V |
2 | Balears | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | D V V V V |
3 | Viajes Interrías | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 | D V D E D |
4 | Real Oviedo | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 36:24 | +12 | V D E D V |
5 | Racing Féminas | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | E D D V V |
6 | Zaragoza | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | V D E D D |
7 | Real Sociedad II | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 | D V D V V |
8 | Pradejón | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32:30 | +2 | V V E E D |
9 | Huesca | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:36 | -3 | V D D V V |
10 | Atlético Madrid III | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | D D E E D |
11 | Rayo Vallecano | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:37 | -10 | D V V D D |
12 | Sporting Gijón | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 | D V V V V |
13 | Osasuna II | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 35:52 | -17 | V D E D V |
14 | Athletic Club III | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 30:52 | -22 | D D E D D |
15 | Bizkerre | 21 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 26:37 | -11 | V D D E D |
16 | Espanyol II | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 36:65 | -29 | E V V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid II | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Balears | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Viajes Interrías | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | D V E E V |
4 (9) | Huesca | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | V D V E V |
5 (8) | Pradejón | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | V E E V E |
6 (4) | Real Oviedo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | V E D E D |
7 (7) | Real Sociedad II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V V E V D |
8 (11) | Rayo Vallecano | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | V D E E D |
9 (5) | Racing Féminas | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | E D V D D |
10 (6) | Zaragoza | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | D D E D V |
11 (10) | Atlético Madrid III | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D E D V D |
12 (12) | Sporting Gijón | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | V V D D D |
13 (14) | Athletic Club III | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D D V D V |
14 (13) | Osasuna II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | V E V D E |
15 (16) | Espanyol II | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | V D D V E |
16 (15) | Bizkerre | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:18 | -6 | V D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Madrid II | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Balears | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D V V V E |
3 (4) | Real Oviedo | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D V V D V |
4 (3) | Viajes Interrías | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D D V V V |
5 (5) | Racing Féminas | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D V E V V |
6 (6) | Zaragoza | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | V E D D V |
7 (7) | Real Sociedad II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D D V V D |
8 (10) | Atlético Madrid III | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D E V E D |
9 (12) | Sporting Gijón | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | D V V E V |
10 (15) | Bizkerre | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D E D V E |
11 (8) | Pradejón | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | V E D E D |
12 (11) | Rayo Vallecano | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D V D E D |
13 (13) | Osasuna II | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | D D E D V |
14 (14) | Athletic Club III | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | D E D E D |
15 (9) | Huesca | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | D V E D D |
16 (16) | Espanyol II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | E V D E V |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getafe | 61 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 49:18 | +31 |
2 | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 48:13 | +35 |
3 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 43:30 | +13 |
4 | Fundación Tenerife | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 38:27 | +11 |
5 | Juan Grande | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 |
6 | Elche | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 49:38 | +11 |
7 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 |
8 | Málaga | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39:39 | 0 |
9 | Levante II | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 |
10 | Cacereño II | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 |
11 | Córdoba | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 |
12 | Valencia II | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 |
13 | Femarguín | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 29:34 | -5 |
14 | Unión Viera | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 25:45 | -20 |
15 | La Solana | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19:35 | -16 |
16 | CFF Albacete | 19 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 14:51 | -37 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid II | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 51:13 | +38 |
2 | Balears | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 |
3 | Viajes Interrías | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 |
4 | Real Oviedo | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 36:24 | +12 |
5 | Racing Féminas | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 |
6 | Zaragoza | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 |
7 | Real Sociedad II | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 |
8 | Pradejón | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32:30 | +2 |
9 | Huesca | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:36 | -3 |
10 | Atlético Madrid III | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 |
11 | Rayo Vallecano | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:37 | -10 |
12 | Sporting Gijón | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 |
13 | Osasuna II | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 35:52 | -17 |
14 | Athletic Club III | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 30:52 | -22 |
15 | Bizkerre | 21 | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 26:37 | -11 |
16 | Espanyol II | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 36:65 | -29 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção