Primeira RFEF (2023/2024)
0
768 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellon | 75 | 33 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 68:32 | +36 | V V V V V |
2 | Cordoba | 67 | 33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 60:28 | +32 | V D V E V |
3 | Ibiza | 63 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 52:28 | +24 | D V V D D |
4 | Málaga | 62 | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 44:21 | +23 | E V E E E |
5 | Ceuta | 56 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 46:33 | +13 | V V E V V |
6 | Recreativo Huelva | 52 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | D V E D V |
7 | Real Murcia | 51 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | E V V V V |
8 | Antequera | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 | V V V E D |
9 | Alcoyano | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 34:34 | 0 | D V E E E |
10 | Atletico Madrid II | 45 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 | V D V V D |
11 | Intercity | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | D E D D V |
12 | Algeciras | 42 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 | D D D D E |
13 | Real Madrid II | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | V D D V D |
14 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 | V D D E D |
15 | Mérida | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 29:41 | -12 | D V V E D |
16 | San Fernando CD | 35 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 31:42 | -11 | D E E V D |
17 | Linares Deportivo | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 26:45 | -19 | D D D E E |
18 | UD Melilla | 27 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 23:48 | -25 | V D D E E |
19 | Atlético Baleares | 23 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 17:52 | -35 | D D E D E |
20 | Granada II | 18 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 23:52 | -29 | V D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castellon | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 45:17 | +28 | V V D V E |
2 (5) | Ceuta | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Ibiza | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | D V D E E |
4 (4) | Málaga | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | E E E V V |
5 (2) | Cordoba | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | D V V V V |
6 (6) | Recreativo Huelva | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V E V E V |
7 (12) | Algeciras | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D D E V E |
8 (10) | Atletico Madrid II | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | D V V E V |
9 (11) | Intercity | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V V D |
10 (14) | Sanluqueño | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V D D E E |
11 (7) | Real Murcia | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | V V E V D |
12 (9) | Alcoyano | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | E E V D D |
13 (16) | San Fernando CD | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E V D E E |
14 (8) | Antequera | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | V E E D V |
15 (13) | Real Madrid II | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | V D D E V |
16 (15) | Mérida | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | V E D V V |
17 (18) | UD Melilla | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16:19 | -3 | V E V D D |
18 (17) | Linares Deportivo | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | D D E V D |
19 (20) | Granada II | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | V D V D D |
20 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | D D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cordoba | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | Castellon | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | Málaga | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | V E E V D |
4 (3) | Ibiza | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D E D D |
5 (7) | Real Murcia | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | E V V D D |
6 (8) | Antequera | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | V V D E V |
7 (5) | Ceuta | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | E V V D E |
8 (9) | Alcoyano | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | D V E V E |
9 (6) | Recreativo Huelva | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D D E D D |
10 (10) | Atletico Madrid II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | V V D E E |
11 (13) | Real Madrid II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | D V D V D |
12 (15) | Mérida | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D V D V E |
13 (11) | Intercity | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | E D D D V |
14 (12) | Algeciras | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | D D E E D |
15 (14) | Sanluqueño | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | D E D V E |
16 (17) | Linares Deportivo | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | D E D V V |
17 (16) | San Fernando CD | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:29 | -15 | D E D V D |
18 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8:34 | -26 | D E E D D |
19 (18) | UD Melilla | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7:29 | -22 | D D E D D |
20 (20) | Granada II | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10:31 | -21 | D D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruña | 67 | 33 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 56:23 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 | Barcelona II | 61 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | V D E V V |
3 | Gimnastic | 60 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 35:19 | +16 | V D V V D |
4 | Celta de Vigo II | 57 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 58:35 | +23 | D V V D V |
5 | Ponferradina | 57 | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | E V V D D |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 52 | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | D V E V E |
7 | Arenteiro | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 39:30 | +9 | E V E E V |
8 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 45 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 | D V D V V |
9 | Real Sociedad II | 43 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 39:38 | +1 | V D D E E |
10 | Lugo | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | D D D D V |
11 | Tarazona | 40 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 24:27 | -3 | E V V V V |
12 | Real Unión | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41:45 | -4 | V D V D E |
13 | Osasuna II | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 39:45 | -6 | E V D D E |
14 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 29:37 | -8 | D D D D D |
15 | Sabadell | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 33:47 | -14 | V D E V D |
16 | Teruel | 35 | 33 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | V D E V E |
17 | Cornellà | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 27:35 | -8 | D D D D D |
18 | Sestao River | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 | D V V D V |
19 | Rayo Majadahonda | 28 | 32 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 | E V D D E |
20 | SD Logroñés | 28 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 22:48 | -26 | E D E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V V E E E |
2 (2) | Barcelona II | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Gimnastic | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | V V D E D |
4 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | V V E V V |
5 (4) | Celta de Vigo II | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | V V V E V |
6 (7) | Arenteiro | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | E E E D V |
7 (8) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | V V D D V |
8 (12) | Real Unión | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | V V D E E |
9 (5) | Ponferradina | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V D E V E |
10 (11) | Tarazona | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V D E |
11 (15) | Sabadell | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:16 | +3 | V E D E V |
12 (18) | Sestao River | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V E V |
13 (14) | Fuenlabrada | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D D E V V |
14 (9) | Real Sociedad II | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | V D E D V |
15 (17) | Cornellà | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D D E E E |
16 (13) | Osasuna II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | V D E D D |
17 (10) | Lugo | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D V E E E |
18 (16) | Teruel | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | V D V D V |
19 (19) | Rayo Majadahonda | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | E D D E D |
20 (20) | SD Logroñés | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | E E E D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 (5) | Ponferradina | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | E V D E D |
3 (2) | Barcelona II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | D V V E V |
4 (4) | Celta de Vigo II | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D D E V E |
5 (3) | Gimnastic | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 13:10 | +3 | D V E V E |
6 (9) | Real Sociedad II | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D E V D E |
7 (10) | Lugo | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D D D E D |
8 (7) | Arenteiro | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | V E V V D |
9 (13) | Osasuna II | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | E D V E D |
10 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D E E E D |
11 (16) | Teruel | 17 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E E V V E |
12 (8) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D D V E E |
13 (14) | Fuenlabrada | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | D D D V E |
14 (11) | Tarazona | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | E V E E D |
15 (15) | Sabadell | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | D V E D V |
16 (17) | Cornellà | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D V V |
17 (19) | Rayo Majadahonda | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | V E D D E |
18 (20) | SD Logroñés | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8:23 | -15 | D D D D E |
19 (12) | Real Unión | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | D D E E D |
20 (18) | Sestao River | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | D V D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellon | 75 | 33 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 68:32 | +36 |
2 | Cordoba | 67 | 33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 60:28 | +32 |
3 | Ibiza | 63 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 52:28 | +24 |
4 | Málaga | 62 | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 44:21 | +23 |
5 | Ceuta | 56 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 46:33 | +13 |
6 | Recreativo Huelva | 52 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 |
7 | Real Murcia | 51 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 |
8 | Antequera | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 |
9 | Alcoyano | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 34:34 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Madrid II | 45 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 |
11 | Intercity | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 |
12 | Algeciras | 42 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 |
13 | Real Madrid II | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 |
14 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 |
15 | Mérida | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 29:41 | -12 |
16 | San Fernando CD | 35 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 31:42 | -11 |
17 | Linares Deportivo | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 26:45 | -19 |
18 | UD Melilla | 27 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 23:48 | -25 |
19 | Atlético Baleares | 23 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 17:52 | -35 |
20 | Granada II | 18 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 23:52 | -29 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruña | 67 | 33 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 56:23 | +33 |
2 | Barcelona II | 61 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 |
3 | Gimnastic | 60 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 35:19 | +16 |
4 | Celta de Vigo II | 57 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 58:35 | +23 |
5 | Ponferradina | 57 | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 52 | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 |
7 | Arenteiro | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 39:30 | +9 |
8 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 45 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 |
9 | Real Sociedad II | 43 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 39:38 | +1 |
10 | Lugo | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 |
11 | Tarazona | 40 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 24:27 | -3 |
12 | Real Unión | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41:45 | -4 |
13 | Osasuna II | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 39:45 | -6 |
14 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 29:37 | -8 |
15 | Sabadell | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 33:47 | -14 |
16 | Teruel | 35 | 33 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 |
17 | Cornellà | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 27:35 | -8 |
18 | Sestao River | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 |
19 | Rayo Majadahonda | 28 | 32 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 |
20 | SD Logroñés | 28 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 22:48 | -26 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção