2. SNL (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | V V V D D |
2 | Primorje | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | V D V V E |
3 | Gorica | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | V V E V V |
4 | Beltinci | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | V E E V D |
5 | Triglav | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | D V V D V |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 | V V E V E |
7 | Bistrica | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | V D V D V |
8 | Dekani | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | D D E E D |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | V D V V D |
10 | Bilje | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 | V E D D D |
11 | Rudar | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | D V D V D |
12 | Tolmin | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | D D D D E |
13 | Krka | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | D E D V V |
14 | Fužinar | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | D V D D V |
15 | Ilirija | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 | D E D E V |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 13 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22:48 | -26 | D D V D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Primorje | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | Nafta | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | Beltinci | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | V E V D V |
4 (7) | Bistrica | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | D V V V V |
5 (3) | Gorica | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V E V E D |
6 (5) | Triglav | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D V V D V |
7 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V V V V E |
8 (11) | Rudar | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V V V E V |
9 (9) | Dravinja | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | D V V D D |
10 (10) | Bilje | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E D D V D |
11 (12) | Tolmin | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D D E V V |
12 (14) | Fužinar | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D D V E D |
13 (8) | Dekani | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D E V V D |
14 (15) | Ilirija | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D D V D V |
15 (13) | Krka | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E V V D D |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | D V E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nafta | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Gorica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V E D |
3 (5) | Triglav | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V D D D V |
4 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V E E E D |
5 (4) | Beltinci | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E V D D V |
6 (8) | Dekani | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D E D V D |
7 (13) | Krka | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D D D D V |
8 (2) | Primorje | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D V E D D |
9 (10) | Bilje | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | V D D V D |
10 (7) | Bistrica | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V D D V E |
11 (9) | Dravinja | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | V V D D V |
12 (12) | Tolmin | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | D D E E V |
13 (14) | Fužinar | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | V D D D E |
14 (11) | Rudar | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | D D D D V |
15 (15) | Ilirija | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | E E D D D |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D V D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 |
2 | Primorje | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 |
3 | Gorica | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 |
4 | Beltinci | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 |
5 | Triglav | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 |
7 | Bistrica | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 |
8 | Dekani | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 |
10 | Bilje | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 |
11 | Rudar | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 |
12 | Tolmin | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 |
13 | Krka | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 |
14 | Fužinar | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 |
15 | Ilirija | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 13 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22:48 | -26 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção