Liga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
182 jogos
Últimos resultados
Eslováquia : Liga Sub-19
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
24.0310:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
DAC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.0310:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
3
1
FIN
23.0310:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.0310:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.0310:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
4
5
FIN
23.0309:00
FC Košice Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.0312:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
0
5
FIN
17.0310:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
0
3
FIN
16.0310:00
Žilina Sub-19
Petržalka Sub-19
4
0
FIN
16.0310:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
Ružomberok Sub-19
2
3
FIN
16.0310:00
FC Košice Sub-19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
4
1
FIN
16.0310:00
Dukla Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.0310:00
DAC Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
09.0312:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
4
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
3
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
3
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Petržalka Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
DAC Sub-19
2
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
FC Košice Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.0309:00
Žilina Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
09.1211:00
FC Košice Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
03.1210:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
1
5
FIN
02.1210:00
Dukla Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
1
3
FIN
02.1210:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
Petržalka Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.1210:00
DAC Sub-19
Ružomberok Sub-19
3
0
FIN
02.1210:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
4
1
FIN
02.1210:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.1210:00
FC Košice Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.1110:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
Petržalka Sub-19
0
0
FIN
25.1110:00
FC Košice Sub-19
Ružomberok Sub-19
0
1
FIN
25.1110:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
1
3
FIN
25.1110:00
DAC Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
1
3
FIN
25.1110:00
Dukla Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.1110:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.1110:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.1112:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
Petržalka Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.1110:00
Trenčín Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
5
3
FIN
04.1110:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
1
1
FIN
04.1110:00
Petržalka Sub-19
DAC Sub-19
0
2
FIN
04.1110:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
FC Košice Sub-19
3
0
FIN
04.1110:00
Žilina Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
6
0
FIN
04.1110:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.1110:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
29.1012:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
0
2
FIN
28.1012:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
0
2
FIN
28.1011:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
Ružomberok Sub-19
1
0
FIN
28.1009:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
0
1
FIN
28.1009:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
3
2
FIN
28.1009:00
FC Košice Sub-19
Petržalka Sub-19
3
1
FIN
28.1009:00
DAC Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
25.1012:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
22.1009:00
Trenčín Sub-19
FC Košice Sub-19
3
1
FIN
21.1011:30
Žilina Sub-19
DAC Sub-19
2
3
FIN
21.1009:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.1009:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.1009:00
Dukla Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
3
0
FIN
21.1009:00
Petržalka Sub-19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.1009:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.1010:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
3
0
FIN
15.1009:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.1009:00
DAC Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.1009:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
08.1009:00
Trenčín Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
4
1
FIN
07.1011:00
Dukla Sub-19
FC Košice Sub-19
1
1
FIN
07.1009:00
Petržalka Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
0
1
FIN
07.1009:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
DAC Sub-19
0
4
FIN
07.1009:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
1
2
FIN
07.1009:00
Žilina Sub-19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
6
0
FIN
07.1009:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
Ružomberok Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
30.0913:00
FC Košice Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
4
1
FIN
30.0909:00
DAC Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.0909:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
2
2
FIN
30.0909:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
Petržalka Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.0909:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.0909:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
1
3
FIN
30.0909:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
24.0909:00
Trenčín Sub-19
Ružomberok Sub-19
1
2
FIN
24.0909:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
FC Košice Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.0909:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
2
1
FIN
23.0909:00
Petržalka Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
1
3
FIN
23.0909:00
Žilina Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.0909:00
Dukla Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
15.0909:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
0
0
FIN
15.0909:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
Trenčín Sub-19
0
2
FIN
15.0909:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
1
5
FIN
15.0909:00
Petržalka Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
3
2
FIN
15.0909:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
3
2
FIN
15.0909:00
FC Košice Sub-19
DAC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.0909:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
11
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
01.0912:00
Trenčín Sub-19
Petržalka Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.0909:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
0
3
FIN
01.0909:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
FC Košice Sub-19
2
2
FIN
01.0909:00
DAC Sub-19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
1
0
FIN
01.0909:00
Žilina Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.0909:00
Dukla Sub-19
Ružomberok Sub-19
0
3
FIN
30.0811:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
1
6
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0809:00
Trenčín Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
2
1
FIN
26.0809:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Sub-19
FC Košice Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.0809:00
Ružomberok Sub-19
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Sub-19
1
2
FIN
26.0809:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
1
3
FIN