SWPL 1 Feminina (2023/2024)
0
192 jogos
Últimos resultados
Escócia : SWPL 1 Feminina
Rodada 1 (Segunda Fase)
17.0316:10
Celtic
Rangers
2
1
FIN
17.0316:00
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
0
4
FIN
17.0316:00
Hibernian
Partick Thistle
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Hearts
Glasgow City
0
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Aberdeen
Spartans
2
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Montrose
Dundee United
1
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Primeira Fase)
03.0316:10
Hibernian
Rangers
0
3
FIN
03.0316:00
Montrose
Hamilton Academical
7
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Dundee United
Hearts
0
3
FIN
03.0314:00
Celtic
Partick Thistle
6
1
FIN
03.0313:00
Spartans
Motherwell
1
4
FIN
03.0313:00
Glasgow City
Aberdeen
8
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Primeira Fase)
18.0216:00
Motherwell
Glasgow City
0
3
FIN
18.0216:00
Hamilton Academical
Spartans
1
1
FIN
18.0215:10
Rangers
Celtic
1
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Hearts
Montrose
5
0
FIN
18.0214:00
Aberdeen
Dundee United
4
3
FIN
18.0213:00
Partick Thistle
Hibernian
1
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Primeira Fase)
11.0216:10
Hibernian
Celtic
1
3
FIN
11.0216:00
Montrose
Glasgow City
1
5
FIN
11.0216:00
Dundee United
Spartans
0
6
FIN
11.0216:00
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
2
1
FIN
11.0215:00
Hearts
Aberdeen
4
0
FIN
11.0213:00
Partick Thistle
Rangers
0
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Primeira Fase)
07.0220:00
Motherwell
Celtic
0
2
FIN
07.0220:00
Glasgow City
Hamilton Academical
6
0
FIN
07.0219:45
Spartans
Partick Thistle
0
1
FIN
07.0219:45
Rangers
Hearts
1
0
FIN
07.0219:30
Aberdeen
Montrose
2
1
FIN
31.0119:30
Hibernian
Dundee United
4
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Primeira Fase)
28.0116:00
Dundee United
Hamilton Academical
1
4
FIN
28.0115:00
Hearts
Spartans
1
0
FIN
28.0114:10
Glasgow City
Celtic
1
0
FIN
28.0114:00
Aberdeen
Rangers
1
2
FIN
28.0114:00
Montrose
Partick Thistle
1
2
FIN
28.0113:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
5
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Primeira Fase)
14.0116:10
Partick Thistle
Aberdeen
2
0
FIN
14.0116:00
Rangers
Dundee United
10
0
FIN
14.0116:00
Motherwell
Hearts
0
3
FIN
14.0116:00
Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
0
4
FIN
14.0114:00
Celtic
Montrose
9
0
FIN
14.0113:00
Spartans
Glasgow City
1
5
FIN
Rodada 16 (Primeira Fase)
17.1216:10
Hearts
Celtic
1
1
FIN
17.1216:00
Rangers
Hamilton Academical
4
0
FIN
17.1213:00
Spartans
Montrose
1
1
FIN
17.1213:00
Dundee United
Motherwell
0
1
FIN
17.1213:00
Glasgow City
Partick Thistle
6
0
FIN
16.1214:00
Aberdeen
Hibernian
0
7
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
10.1216:10
Hibernian
Glasgow City
1
3
FIN
10.1216:00
Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
1
1
FIN
10.1216:00
Motherwell
Rangers
0
5
FIN
10.1214:00
Celtic
Spartans
7
0
FIN
10.1213:00
Partick Thistle
Hearts
1
4
FIN
10.1213:00
Montrose
Dundee United
3
2
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
26.1116:10
Spartans
Hibernian
1
4
FIN
26.1116:00
Rangers
Montrose
7
0
FIN
26.1116:00
Dundee United
Glasgow City
1
3
FIN
26.1116:00
Motherwell
Partick Thistle
2
4
FIN
26.1115:00
Hearts
Hamilton Academical
6
1
FIN
26.1112:00
Celtic
Aberdeen
13
0
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
22.1120:00
Glasgow City
Montrose
1
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
19.1116:30
Hamilton Academical
Celtic
0
5
FIN
19.1114:10
Glasgow City
Rangers
0
2
FIN
19.1114:00
Aberdeen
Spartans
2
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
19.1113:30
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
0
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
19.1113:00
Montrose
Motherwell
1
1
FIN
18.1114:00
Hibernian
Hearts
2
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
16.1119:15
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
1
3
FIN
08.1120:00
Spartans
Dundee United
1
2
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
05.1116:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
2
5
FIN
05.1115:00
Hearts
Glasgow City
0
0
FIN
05.1114:00
Rangers
Spartans
3
1
FIN
05.1114:00
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
3
0
FIN
05.1113:00
Montrose
Hibernian
0
8
FIN
05.1112:30
Dundee United
Celtic
0
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
22.1014:00
Hearts
Motherwell
5
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
8
1
FIN
22.1011:00
Celtic
Rangers
1
2
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
15.1015:10
Partick Thistle
Celtic
0
3
FIN
15.1015:00
Motherwell
Dundee United
6
0
FIN
15.1015:00
Hamilton Academical
Montrose
1
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Aberdeen
Glasgow City
2
3
FIN
15.1012:00
Spartans
Hearts
3
4
FIN
15.1012:00
Rangers
Hibernian
7
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
08.1015:10
Hamilton Academical
Rangers
0
6
FIN
08.1015:00
Hibernian
Partick Thistle
0
2
FIN
08.1015:00
Dundee United
Aberdeen
3
2
FIN
08.1013:00
Celtic
Motherwell
6
0
FIN
08.1012:00
Glasgow City
Spartans
3
0
FIN
08.1012:00
Montrose
Hearts
3
3
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
05.1018:30
Celtic
Glasgow City
2
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
17.0915:10
Aberdeen
Celtic
0
4
FIN
17.0915:00
Motherwell
Hibernian
0
1
FIN
17.0914:00
Hearts
Partick Thistle
6
1
FIN
17.0912:00
Spartans
Hamilton Academical
2
2
FIN
17.0912:00
Montrose
Rangers
0
12
FIN
17.0912:00
Glasgow City
Dundee United
6
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
13.0919:00
Hamilton Academical
Glasgow City
0
5
FIN
13.0919:00
Partick Thistle
Spartans
0
1
FIN
13.0919:00
Rangers
Motherwell
4
1
FIN