Premiership (2023/2024)
0
198 jogos
Últimos resultados
Escócia : Premiership
Rodada 30 (Primeira Fase)
16.0315:00
Hibernian
Livingston
3
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Celtic
Saint Johnstone
3
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Kilmarnock
Saint Mirren
5
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Motherwell
Aberdeen
0
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Ross County
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Primeira Fase)
13.0319:45
Dundee
Aberdeen
1
0
FIN
13.0319:45
Ross County
Hibernian
2
2
FIN
Rodada 29 (Primeira Fase)
03.0312:00
Heart of Midlothian
Celtic
2
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Saint Mirren
Aberdeen
2
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Saint Johnstone
Livingston
1
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Rangers
Motherwell
1
2
FIN
02.0315:00
Hibernian
Ross County
2
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Dundee
Kilmarnock
2
2
FIN
Rodada 28 (Primeira Fase)
28.0220:00
Livingston
Motherwell
1
3
FIN
28.0219:45
Aberdeen
Saint Johnstone
0
2
FIN
28.0219:45
Celtic
Dundee
7
1
FIN
28.0219:45
Kilmarnock
Rangers
1
2
FIN
28.0219:45
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
1
1
FIN
27.0220:00
Ross County
Saint Mirren
1
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Primeira Fase)
25.0212:00
Motherwell
Celtic
1
3
FIN
24.0215:00
Saint Mirren
Saint Johnstone
2
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Ross County
Livingston
3
2
FIN
24.0215:00
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
5
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
2
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Hibernian
Dundee
2
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Primeira Fase)
18.0212:00
Saint Johnstone
Rangers
0
3
FIN
17.0215:00
Aberdeen
Hibernian
2
2
FIN
17.0215:00
Livingston
Saint Mirren
1
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Celtic
Kilmarnock
1
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Dundee
Ross County
2
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell
2
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Primeira Fase)
14.0219:45
Rangers
Ross County
3
1
FIN
14.0219:45
Aberdeen
Motherwell
3
3
FIN
Rodada 22 (Primeira Fase)
11.0214:00
Dundee
Saint Johnstone
2
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Primeira Fase)
07.0220:15
Saint Mirren
Dundee
2
0
FIN
07.0220:00
Hibernian
Celtic
1
2
FIN
07.0219:45
Saint Johnstone
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
FIN
07.0219:45
Kilmarnock
Livingston
1
0
FIN
06.0220:00
Rangers
Aberdeen
2
1
FIN
06.0219:45
Motherwell
Ross County
5
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Primeira Fase)
03.0215:00
Hibernian
Saint Mirren
0
3
FIN
03.0215:00
Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
2
3
FIN
03.0215:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1
1
FIN
03.0215:00
Rangers
Livingston
3
0
FIN
03.0215:00
Ross County
Saint Johnstone
0
1
FIN
03.0212:30
Aberdeen
Celtic
1
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
30.0119:45
Livingston
Ross County
2
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
30.0119:45
Aberdeen
Dundee
1
1
FIN
Rodada 23 (Primeira Fase)
27.0115:00
Heart of Midlothian
Aberdeen
2
0
FIN
27.0115:00
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
2
2
FIN
27.0115:00
Celtic
Ross County
1
0
FIN
27.0115:00
Saint Johnstone
Motherwell
1
1
FIN
27.0115:00
Livingston
Dundee
1
4
FIN
27.0112:30
Saint Mirren
Rangers
0
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Primeira Fase)
24.0119:45
Hibernian
Rangers
0
3
FIN
24.0119:45
Saint Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
23.0119:45
Heart of Midlothian
Dundee
3
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Primeira Fase)
02.0117:00
Saint Mirren
Celtic
0
3
FIN
02.0115:00
Rangers
Kilmarnock
3
1
FIN
02.0115:00
Ross County
Aberdeen
0
3
FIN
02.0115:00
Hibernian
Motherwell
2
2
FIN
02.0115:00
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
1
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Primeira Fase)
30.1215:00
Motherwell
Livingston
3
1
FIN
30.1215:00
Aberdeen
Saint Mirren
0
3
FIN
30.1215:00
Kilmarnock
Dundee
2
2
FIN
30.1215:00
Heart of Midlothian
Ross County
2
2
FIN
30.1212:30
Celtic
Rangers
2
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Primeira Fase)
27.1220:00
Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
FIN
27.1219:45
Livingston
Saint Johnstone
0
0
FIN
27.1219:45
Saint Mirren
Kilmarnock
0
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Dundee
Celtic
0
3
FIN
Rodada 19 (Primeira Fase)
24.1212:00
Motherwell
Rangers
0
2
FIN
23.1215:00
Kilmarnock
Saint Johnstone
2
1
FIN
23.1215:00
Heart of Midlothian
Saint Mirren
2
0
FIN
23.1215:00
Celtic
Livingston
2
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
20.1219:45
Aberdeen
Livingston
2
1
FIN
20.1219:45
Rangers
Saint Johnstone
2
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Primeira Fase)
16.1215:00
Celtic
Heart of Midlothian
0
2
FIN
16.1215:00
Saint Mirren
Motherwell
0
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Primeira Fase)
16.1215:00
Saint Johnstone
Hibernian
1
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Primeira Fase)
16.1215:00
Livingston
Kilmarnock
0
0
FIN
16.1215:00
Ross County
Dundee
0
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Primeira Fase)
10.1212:00
Kilmarnock
Celtic
2
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Saint Mirren
Ross County
2
0
FIN
09.1215:00
Rangers
Dundee
3
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Motherwell
Saint Johnstone
1
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Livingston
Hibernian
0
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Primeira Fase)
06.1220:00
Heart of Midlothian
Rangers
0
1
FIN
06.1219:45
Saint Johnstone
Saint Mirren
1
0
FIN
06.1219:45
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
0
1
FIN
06.1219:45
Celtic
Hibernian
4
1
FIN
05.1219:45
Ross County
Motherwell
3
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
03.1215:00
Rangers
Saint Mirren
2
0
FIN
03.1215:00
Hibernian
Aberdeen
2
0
FIN
03.1212:00
Saint Johnstone
Celtic
1
3
FIN
02.1215:00
Motherwell
Dundee
3
3
FIN
02.1215:00
Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
28.1119:45
Ross County
Saint Mirren
1
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
26.1112:00
Aberdeen
Rangers
1
1
FIN