Liga de Subida (2023/2024)
0
316 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | V E V D V |
2 | Cariari Pococí | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | E V V V D |
3 | Escorpiones Belén | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | D D V V D |
4 | Guadalupe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | V V D V V |
5 | Aserrí | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | E D V D V |
6 | Limón Black Star | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | E D D V D |
7 | Consultants Moravia | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | E E D D E |
8 | Uruguay | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | D D V D D |
9 | Turrialba | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | D V D D V |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jicaral | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | V D V V V |
2 | Antioquia | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | V V D D E |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | D V E V D |
4 | COFUTPA | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | V V V D V |
5 | Marineros | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | E V V V V |
6 | AD Sarchí | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | E D D V V |
7 | Carmelita | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | V V D D D |
8 | Jáco | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:43 | -24 | D D D D D |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santa Ana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 (5) | Aserrí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D V E E V |
3 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | D V D E D |
4 (6) | Limón Black Star | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D D D V V |
5 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | E V V D V |
6 (4) | Guadalupe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V D V D V |
7 (9) | Turrialba | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | V V D E E |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D V V D D |
9 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E E V E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | COFUTPA | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Antioquia | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V E V |
4 (1) | Jicaral | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | Marineros | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V V V E E |
6 (6) | AD Sarchí | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | E V V E V |
7 (7) | Carmelita | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D D V D |
8 (8) | Jáco | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | D D D D V |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cariari Pococí | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | V E V E V |
2 (4) | Guadalupe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V V V V E |
3 (1) | Santa Ana | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V D V E E |
4 (3) | Escorpiones Belén | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D V E E V |
5 (7) | Consultants Moravia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E D D V E |
6 (5) | Aserrí | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | E V D D D |
7 (6) | Limón Black Star | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E V D D E |
8 (8) | Uruguay | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | D D D V D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jicaral | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V V E |
2 (5) | Marineros | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E V V V E |
3 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D E D D V |
4 (2) | Antioquia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | V D D D D |
5 (4) | COFUTPA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | V D V E D |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V D D D E |
7 (6) | AD Sarchí | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V D D |
8 (8) | Jáco | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:25 | -21 | D D D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Sarchí | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | E V V V V |
2 | Jicaral | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | D E D E V |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V V V |
4 | Marineros | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | E E V V V |
5 | COFUTPA | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | V D V E V |
6 | Antioquia | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | D D V D D |
7 | Carmelita | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | E D D D D |
8 | Jáco | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | D V E D D |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limón Black Star | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 | Escorpiones Belén | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 | V V E V D |
3 | Uruguay | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | E E D D V |
4 | Santa Ana | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:14 | +19 | D V E V V |
5 | Guadalupe | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | V E E D V |
6 | Consultants Moravia | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | D D V D E |
7 | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D V D |
8 | Aserrí | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | E D V D D |
9 | Turrialba | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:51 | -42 | D D E V D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Jicaral | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | E V V V V |
3 (1) | AD Sarchí | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V E V |
4 (5) | COFUTPA | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | V E V V V |
5 (4) | Marineros | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E V V E V |
6 (6) | Antioquia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D V D E V |
7 (8) | Jáco | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | V E D D D |
8 (7) | Carmelita | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D V E |
9 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Uruguay | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | E D V E V |
2 (2) | Escorpiones Belén | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | V V E V D |
3 (1) | Limón Black Star | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V E V |
4 (5) | Guadalupe | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | E D V D V |
5 (4) | Santa Ana | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:6 | +9 | D V D V V |
6 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D V D E E |
7 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D V D |
8 (8) | Aserrí | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | E V D D D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | D E V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Sarchí | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | E V V D D |
2 (4) | Marineros | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | E V D E V |
3 (5) | COFUTPA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | D V V D D |
4 (2) | Jicaral | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D D E E E |
5 (3) | Quepos Cambute | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V V E E D |
6 (7) | Carmelita | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | E D D D D |
7 (6) | Antioquia | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D D E |
8 (9) | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 (8) | Jáco | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Limón Black Star | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Santa Ana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | V E V V E |
3 (2) | Escorpiones Belén | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | V E D V V |
4 (5) | Guadalupe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | V E V V D |
5 (3) | Uruguay | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | E D D E V |
6 (6) | Consultants Moravia | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D E E D E |
7 (8) | Aserrí | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | D D D D D |
8 (7) | Cariari Pococí | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D V D |
9 (9) | Turrialba | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:30 | -30 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 |
2 | Cariari Pococí | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 |
3 | Escorpiones Belén | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 |
4 | Guadalupe | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 |
5 | Aserrí | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 |
6 | Limón Black Star | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 |
7 | Consultants Moravia | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 |
8 | Uruguay | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 |
9 | Turrialba | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jicaral | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 |
2 | Antioquia | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 |
4 | COFUTPA | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 |
5 | Marineros | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 |
6 | AD Sarchí | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 |
7 | Carmelita | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 |
8 | Jáco | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:43 | -24 |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Sarchí | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 |
2 | Jicaral | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 |
3 | Quepos Cambute | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 |
4 | Marineros | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 |
5 | COFUTPA | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 |
6 | Antioquia | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 |
7 | Carmelita | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 |
8 | Jáco | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 |
9 | Puerto Golfito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limón Black Star | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 |
2 | Escorpiones Belén | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 |
3 | Uruguay | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 |
4 | Santa Ana | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:14 | +19 |
5 | Guadalupe | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 |
6 | Consultants Moravia | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 |
7 | Cariari Pococí | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 |
8 | Aserrí | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 |
9 | Turrialba | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:51 | -42 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final