Primeira B (2024)
0
240 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recoleta | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V D V V |
2 | Barnechea | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E V V V E |
3 | La Serena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E V D V V |
4 | Rangers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D D V V V |
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V V V D D |
6 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D D V V E |
7 | Deportes Limache | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | D V D V |
8 | San Marcos | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | D D V V D |
9 | Magallanes | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V D V D D |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D V D D V |
11 | Curicó Unido | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D V D D V |
12 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | V D V D D |
13 | Univ de Concepcion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V V D D |
14 | San Luis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | V D V D |
15 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D D V |
16 | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barnechea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (12) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V D |
3 (1) | Recoleta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V |
4 (9) | Magallanes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
5 (11) | Curicó Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
6 (3) | La Serena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E D V |
7 (4) | Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V |
8 (15) | Santiago Morning | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V |
9 (8) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
10 (10) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
11 (5) | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
12 (13) | Univ de Concepcion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
13 (14) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D V |
14 (6) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E |
15 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
16 (7) | Deportes Limache | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Deportes Limache | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
3 (6) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
4 (1) | Recoleta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
5 (4) | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
6 (5) | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V V D |
7 (2) | Barnechea | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
8 (8) | San Marcos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D D V |
9 (14) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V D |
10 (10) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
11 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
12 (13) | Univ de Concepcion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V D |
13 (9) | Magallanes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
14 (15) | Santiago Morning | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
15 (11) | Curicó Unido | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
16 (12) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recoleta | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Barnechea | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | La Serena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Rangers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
6 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
7 | Deportes Limache | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
8 | San Marcos | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 |
9 | Magallanes | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
11 | Curicó Unido | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
12 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
13 | Univ de Concepcion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
14 | San Luis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 |
15 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
16 | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção