Vtora Liga (2023/2024)
0
306 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 48:21 | +27 | V V V V D |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 39:21 | +18 | V D V V E |
3 | Montana | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | V E D V V |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | E E V E V |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38:25 | +13 | D V V V V |
6 | Yantra 2019 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34:30 | +4 | D D V D D |
7 | Strumska slava | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 26:22 | +4 | D V E V D |
8 | Spartak Pleven | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27:26 | +1 | E E E E V |
9 | Ludogorets II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 32:28 | +4 | D E E E V |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | E E V V D |
11 | Dunav | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | E V D E E |
12 | Lovech | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | V E D E D |
13 | Chernomorets Burgas | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | V E E D E |
14 | Belasitsa | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 27:28 | -1 | V D D E V |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 | V E D D V |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 23:41 | -18 | D D D D D |
17 | Chernomorets Balchik | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22:42 | -20 | D V V D D |
18 | Bdin | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 12:34 | -22 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Varna | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Marek Dupnitsa | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | E V V V V |
3 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V D D |
4 (7) | Strumska slava | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V V E V E |
5 (3) | Montana | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | E V V V V |
6 (9) | Ludogorets II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | E E V V V |
7 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | D V D V E |
8 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D V D V V |
9 (8) | Spartak Pleven | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | E E V V D |
10 (14) | Belasitsa | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | V D V V E |
11 (13) | Chernomorets Burgas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | V E E V D |
12 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D V D V |
13 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D D V D V |
14 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E V D E V |
15 (12) | Lovech | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | E E V E E |
16 (11) | Dunav | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V E V E D |
17 (17) | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | V D D D E |
18 (18) | Bdin | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7:12 | -5 | D D E D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Montana | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | V D V D E |
3 (1) | Spartak Varna | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | V V D V D |
4 (11) | Dunav | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | E D E D D |
5 (4) | Marek Dupnitsa | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | E E D V D |
6 (8) | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | E E D V V |
7 (6) | Yantra 2019 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | D D V V E |
8 (12) | Lovech | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D D V |
9 (10) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | E V E D D |
10 (5) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D V V E E |
11 (7) | Strumska slava | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:13 | -5 | D E D D E |
12 (9) | Ludogorets II | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D E V D E |
13 (13) | Chernomorets Burgas | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | E D D D D |
14 (14) | Belasitsa | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | D E D D V |
15 (17) | Chernomorets Balchik | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | D V D E E |
16 (15) | Sportist Svoge | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | E D D E E |
17 (18) | Bdin | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:22 | -17 | D D D D D |
18 (16) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:24 | -19 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 48:21 | +27 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 39:21 | +18 |
3 | Montana | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 |
5 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38:25 | +13 |
6 | Yantra 2019 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34:30 | +4 |
7 | Strumska slava | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 26:22 | +4 |
8 | Spartak Pleven | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27:26 | +1 |
9 | Ludogorets II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 32:28 | +4 |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 |
11 | Dunav | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 |
12 | Lovech | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 |
13 | Chernomorets Burgas | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 |
14 | Belasitsa | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 27:28 | -1 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 23:41 | -18 |
17 | Chernomorets Balchik | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22:42 | -20 |
18 | Bdin | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 12:34 | -22 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção