Copa do Brasil Sub-17 (2024)
0
45 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Copa do Brasil Sub-17
Semifinais
17.0418:00
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
2
FIN
16.0419:30
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
0
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
10.0418:30
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Maranhão AC Sub-17
7
1
FIN
10.0418:00
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
Paysandu Sub-17
4
0
FIN
10.0418:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
0
0
FIN
10.0418:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
2
2
FIN
04.0422:30
Maranhão AC Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
0
1
FIN
04.0419:00
Paysandu Sub-17
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
2
1
FIN
04.0418:00
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
0
6
FIN
03.0420:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
15.0318:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
2
2
FIN
14.0318:00
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
ABC FC Sub-17
1
1
FIN
13.0321:00
Galvez EC Sub-17
Maranhão AC Sub-17
2
1
FIN
13.0319:00
Amazonas Sub-17
Paysandu Sub-17
2
0
FIN
13.0318:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
2
0
FIN
13.0318:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
4
6
FIN
13.0318:00
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
2
0
FIN
12.0318:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Goiás EC Sub-17
6
0
FIN
07.0319:00
Paysandu Sub-17
Amazonas Sub-17
3
1
FIN
07.0318:00
ABC FC Sub-17
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
0
1
FIN
06.0318:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
0
1
FIN
06.0318:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
0
0
FIN
06.0300:30
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
1
1
FIN
05.0322:00
Goiás EC Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
0
3
FIN
05.0319:00
Maranhão AC Sub-17
Galvez EC Sub-17
6
0
FIN
04.0323:30
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
2
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
02.0300:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
0
2
FIN
01.0322:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Criciuma EC Sub-17
2
1
FIN
29.0223:00
Goiás EC Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
3
2
FIN
29.0221:00
Galvez EC Sub-17
Real Sub-17
2
0
FIN
29.0219:00
Paysandu Sub-17
São Paulo AP Sub-17
1
0
FIN
29.0218:30
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Operário MT Sub-17
10
0
FIN
29.0218:15
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
Picos PI Sub-17
1
1
FIN
28.0219:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
PSTC Sub-17
4
1
FIN
28.0219:00
Amazonas Sub-17
Sant German Academy Sub-17
2
1
FIN
28.0218:30
EC Vitória Sub-17
ABC FC Sub-17
0
0
FIN
28.0218:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
Santa Cruz SE Sub-17
4
0
FIN
28.0218:00
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
Centro Sportivo Paraibano Sub-17
6
0
FIN
28.0218:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
Capital DF Sub-17
2
1
FIN
28.0218:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Costa Rica EC Sub-17
7
0
FIN
28.0218:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Porto Vitória Sub-17
4
0
FIN
27.0219:00
Maranhão AC Sub-17
Batalhao FC Sub-17
2
2
FIN