Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 (2024)
0
380 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Referência Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Vital Ibiúna Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | São Paulo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Oeste sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Grêmio Osasco sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Osasco Audax sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpia-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Rio Preto EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Mirassol sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | José Bonifácio EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Fernandópolis sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Tanabi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Flamengo-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Nacional-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Ibrachina-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Portuguesa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Água Santa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Aster Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | São Caetano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Juventus-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Jabaquara AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Santo André sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupã FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Presidente Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | VOCEM sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sertãozinho FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | AA Francana Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Bandeirante Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | São Carlos FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Taquaritinga-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | XV de Jaú sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Ferroviária sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Rio Claro SP Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Independente-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | União São João EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | XV de Piracicaba sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Inter de Limeira sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Rio Branco-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Itapirense-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Aguai Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | CA Guaçuano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Brasilis-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Comercial Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sfera Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | São Bento-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Ituano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinda Ferroviária Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | União Suzano AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Taubaté sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | São José-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Guarani sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Metropolitano FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Capivariano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Paulínia Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Referência Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Vital Ibiúna Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Paulo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Oeste sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Grêmio Osasco sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Osasco Audax sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Mirassol sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | José Bonifácio EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Fernandópolis sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tanabi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Flamengo-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nacional-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ibrachina-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Portuguesa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Água Santa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Aster Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | São Caetano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Juventus-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Jabaquara AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Santo André sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tupã FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Presidente Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | VOCEM sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sertãozinho FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | AA Francana Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Bandeirante Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Velo Clube-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | São Carlos FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Taquaritinga-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | XV de Jaú sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ferroviária sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Rio Claro SP Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cosmopolitano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Independente-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | União São João EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | XV de Piracicaba sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Inter de Limeira sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Rio Branco-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Itapirense-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Aguai Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | CA Guaçuano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Brasilis-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Comercial Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sfera Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | São Bento-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ituano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pinda Ferroviária Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | União Suzano AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Taubaté sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | São José-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Guarani sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Metropolitano FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Capivariano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Paulínia Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Referência Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Vital Ibiúna Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | São Paulo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Oeste sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Grêmio Osasco sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Osasco Audax sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Mirassol sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | José Bonifácio EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Fernandópolis sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Tanabi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Flamengo-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nacional-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ibrachina-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Portuguesa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Água Santa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Aster Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | São Caetano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Juventus-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Jabaquara AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Santo André sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tupã FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Presidente Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | VOCEM sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sertãozinho FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | AA Francana Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Bandeirante Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Velo Clube-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | São Carlos FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Taquaritinga-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | XV de Jaú sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ferroviária sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Rio Claro SP Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cosmopolitano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Independente-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | União São João EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | XV de Piracicaba sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Inter de Limeira sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Rio Branco-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Itapirense-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Aguai Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | CA Guaçuano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Brasilis-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Comercial Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sfera Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | São Bento-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ituano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pinda Ferroviária Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | União Suzano AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Taubaté sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | São José-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Bull Bragantino sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Guarani sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Metropolitano FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Capivariano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Paulínia Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Referência Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Vital Ibiúna Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | São Paulo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Oeste sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Grêmio Osasco sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Osasco Audax sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpia-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Rio Preto EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Mirassol sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | José Bonifácio EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Fernandópolis sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Tanabi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Nacional-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Ibrachina-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Portuguesa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Água Santa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aster Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | São Caetano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Juventus-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Jabaquara AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santo André sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupã FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Presidente Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | VOCEM sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sertãozinho FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | AA Francana Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Bandeirante Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | São Carlos FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Taquaritinga-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | XV de Jaú sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Ferroviária sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Rio Claro SP Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Independente-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | União São João EC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | XV de Piracicaba sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Inter de Limeira sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Rio Branco-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Itapirense-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aguai Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | CA Guaçuano Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Brasilis-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Comercial Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sfera Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | São Bento-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Ituano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinda Ferroviária Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | União Suzano AC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Taubaté sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | São José-SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Bragantino sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Guarani sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Metropolitano FC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Capivariano sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Paulínia Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |