Campeonato Paranaense Sub-20 (2024)
0
182 jogos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Campeonato Paranaense Sub-20
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
25.0318:30
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
Arapongas EC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
24.0319:00
Iraty SC Sub-20
Paraná Clube Sub-20
0
2
FIN
23.0318:30
CA Cambé Sub-20
Prudentópolis FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:30
Araucária ECR Sub-20
FC Cascavel Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:30
Rolândia EC Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
23.0318:30
AA Batel Sub-20
Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20
0
3
FIN
23.0318:30
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20
Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
23.0318:30
Rio Branco SC Sub-20
Apucarana Sports Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
23.0318:30
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
23.0318:30
PSTC Sub-20
Cianorte FC Sub-20
3
4
FIN
23.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
Azuriz FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
22.0318:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
0
6
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
20.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
0
3
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
17.0313:30
Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20
CA Cambé Sub-20
7
0
FIN
16.0318:30
Apucarana Sports Sub-20
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
16.0318:30
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
3
1
FIN
16.0318:30
FC Cascavel Sub-20
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
2
1
FIN
16.0318:30
Azuriz FC Sub-20
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
5
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
16.0318:30
Paraná Clube Sub-20
Rolândia EC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
16.0318:30
Prudentópolis FC Sub-20
AA Batel Sub-20
1
2
FIN
16.0318:30
Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20
Iraty SC Sub-20
4
1
FIN
16.0318:30
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Rio Branco SC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
16.0318:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
7
0
FIN
15.0318:30
Arapongas EC Sub-20
PSTC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
15.0318:30
Cianorte FC Sub-20
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
09.0318:30
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
Arapongas EC Sub-20
6
0
FIN
09.0318:30
Araucária ECR Sub-20
Azuriz FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
09.0318:30
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
FC Cascavel Sub-20
0
5
FIN
09.0318:30
PSTC Sub-20
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
4
2
FIN
09.0318:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
Cianorte FC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
02.0318:30
Cianorte FC Sub-20
Araucária ECR Sub-20
0
1
FIN
02.0318:30
PSTC Sub-20
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
10
1
FIN
02.0318:30
Arapongas EC Sub-20
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
4
0
FIN
02.0318:30
FC Cascavel Sub-20
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
4
2
FIN
02.0318:30
Azuriz FC Sub-20
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
1
3
FIN