Brasileiro de Aspirantes (2022)
0
61 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Sub-23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V V D V E |
2 | Paraná Clube Sub-23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V V V D E |
3 | Vitória Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D D V V E |
4 | Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino Sub-23 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V E V V E |
2 | Vila Nova FC Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V E V |
3 | Ponte Preta Sub-23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V E D E E |
4 | Juventude Sub-23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V D E E |
2 | SC do Recife Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V E V E V |
3 | Botafogo FR Sub-23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D D V V E |
4 | Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá Sub-23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V E V V |
2 | Fortaleza Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V E D E |
3 | CS Alagoano Sub-23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | D D V D E |
4 | Paysandu SC Sub-23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V E |
2 (2) | Paraná Clube Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V E |
3 (3) | Vitória Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
4 (4) | Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V E |
2 (2) | Vila Nova FC Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V E |
3 (3) | Ponte Preta Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
4 (4) | Juventude Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC do Recife Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Botafogo FR Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V V |
3 (1) | Fluminense Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E E |
4 (4) | Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V E V |
2 (2) | Fortaleza Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V D E |
3 (4) | Paysandu SC Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D D D |
4 (3) | CS Alagoano Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V D V |
2 (3) | Vitória Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V E |
3 (2) | Paraná Clube Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V E |
2 (3) | Ponte Preta Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V D E |
3 (2) | Vila Nova FC Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D E V |
4 (4) | Juventude Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V D V |
2 (3) | Botafogo FR Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V E |
3 (2) | SC do Recife Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E E D |
4 (4) | Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Fortaleza Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V E V |
3 (3) | CS Alagoano Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
4 (4) | Paysandu SC Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:13 | -11 | D V D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Sub-23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | Paraná Clube Sub-23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Vitória Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino Sub-23 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | Vila Nova FC Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Ponte Preta Sub-23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
4 | Juventude Sub-23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | SC do Recife Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Botafogo FR Sub-23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
4 | Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá Sub-23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Fortaleza Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | CS Alagoano Sub-23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Paysandu SC Sub-23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final