1B Pro League (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
29.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
Verbroedering Dender
Preview
29.0319:00
Beerschot
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Preview
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.0319:45
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Oostende
3
1
FIN
16.0319:45
Verbroedering Dender
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
4
1
FIN
16.0317:15
Deinze
Francs Borains
2
3
FIN
16.0315:00
Lierse K
Liège
3
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
3
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
Sérésien
1
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Zulte Waregem
Beerschot
0
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Waasland-Beveren
Patro Eisden
0
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0318:15
Liège
Deinze
1
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Francs Borains
Lommel
1
2
FIN
10.0312:30
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Zulte Waregem
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Oostende
Verbroedering Dender
0
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Sérésien
Waasland-Beveren
1
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Club Brugge KV II
1
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Beerschot
Lierse K
2
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Patro Eisden
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
03.0318:15
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
2
3
FIN
03.0315:00
Sérésien
Patro Eisden
3
0
FIN
03.0312:30
Verbroedering Dender
Beerschot
1
1
FIN
02.0319:00
Deinze
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
4
1
FIN
02.0319:00
Lommel
Liège
4
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Lierse K
Francs Borains
3
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Zulte Waregem
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
1
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
2
1
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
25.0218:15
Francs Borains
Zulte Waregem
2
1
FIN
25.0215:00
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Lommel
1
1
FIN
25.0212:30
Beerschot
Sérésien
0
0
FIN
24.0219:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Liège
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
24.0219:00
Oostende
Club Brugge KV II
1
4
FIN
24.0215:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Verbroedering Dender
2
1
FIN
23.0219:00
Patro Eisden
Lierse K
3
0
FIN
23.0219:00
Waasland-Beveren
Deinze
2
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
18.0218:15
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Francs Borains
1
2
FIN
18.0215:00
Deinze
Beerschot
4
2
FIN
18.0212:30
Patro Eisden
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
0
FIN
17.0219:00
Verbroedering Dender
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
FIN
17.0219:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sérésien
Liège
17.0215:00
Lommel
Oostende
0
1
FIN
16.0219:00
Club Brugge KV II
Zulte Waregem
1
3
FIN
16.0219:00
Lierse K
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
3
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
14.0219:00
Francs Borains
Oostende
0
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
11.0218:15
Oostende
Liège
0
2
FIN
11.0215:00
Beerschot
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
2
0
FIN
11.0212:30
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Verbroedering Dender
2
1
FIN
10.0219:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Sérésien
1
2
FIN
10.0219:00
Zulte Waregem
Lommel
0
3
FIN
10.0215:00
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse K
3
1
FIN
09.0219:00
Francs Borains
Club Brugge KV II
2
2
FIN
09.0219:00
Deinze
Patro Eisden
0
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
07.0219:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Liège
1
1
FIN
07.0219:00
Lommel
Beerschot
3
0
FIN
07.0219:00
Verbroedering Dender
Sérésien
5
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0218:15
Liège
Beerschot
1
4
FIN
04.0215:00
Patro Eisden
Francs Borains
3
1
FIN
04.0212:30
Sérésien
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
1
3
FIN
03.0219:30
Zulte Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
0
1
FIN
03.0219:00
Lommel
Verbroedering Dender
2
2
FIN
03.0215:00
Lierse K
Oostende
1
2
FIN
02.0219:00
Club Brugge KV II
Deinze
0
1
FIN
02.0219:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
28.0118:15
Oostende
Deinze
0
1
FIN
28.0115:00
Liège
Zulte Waregem
0
2
FIN
28.0112:30
Beerschot
Club Brugge KV II
3
0
FIN
27.0119:00
Verbroedering Dender
Patro Eisden
0
0
FIN
27.0117:15
Sérésien
Lierse K
1
1
FIN
27.0115:00
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
3
0
FIN
26.0119:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Lommel
0
4
FIN
26.0119:00
Francs Borains
Waasland-Beveren
3
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0118:15
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge KV II
0
2
FIN
21.0115:00
Patro Eisden
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
3
1
FIN
21.0112:30
Zulte Waregem
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
1
1
FIN
19.0119:00
Deinze
Lierse K
4
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
14.0118:15
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Deinze
3
2
FIN
14.0115:00
Sérésien
Francs Borains
1
5
FIN
14.0112:30
Oostende
Zulte Waregem
3
2
FIN
13.0119:00
Club Brugge KV II
Lommel
0
2
FIN
13.0119:00
Lierse K
Verbroedering Dender
2
4
FIN
13.0115:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Waasland-Beveren
1
4
FIN
12.0119:00
Liège
Patro Eisden
1
0
FIN
12.0119:00
Beerschot
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
1
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.1218:15
Lommel
Lierse K
3
0
FIN
17.1215:00
Deinze
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
2
1
FIN
17.1212:30
Francs Borains
Beerschot
1
3
FIN
16.1219:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Oostende
0
0
FIN
16.1219:00
Waasland-Beveren
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
2
1
FIN
16.1215:00
Patro Eisden
Club Brugge KV II
4
0
FIN
15.1219:00
Verbroedering Dender
Liège
0
0
FIN
15.1219:00
Zulte Waregem
Sérésien
2
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.1218:15
Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
0
2
FIN
10.1215:00
Liège
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
10.1212:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Beerschot
Deinze
09.1219:00
Lierse K
Zulte Waregem
0
1
FIN
09.1219:00
Club Brugge KV II
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Verbroedering Dender
0
4
FIN
08.1219:00
Sérésien
Lommel
2
2
FIN
08.1219:00
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Patro Eisden
0
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
05.1219:00
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Beerschot
1
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
05.1219:00
Verbroedering Dender
Francs Borains
2
0
FIN
03.1215:00
Liège
Sérésien
2
1
FIN
03.1212:30
Oostende
Lierse K
0
1
FIN