Regionalliga (2023/2024)
0
1034 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Áustria : Regionalliga
28.0318:00
Kematen
Telfs
Preview
Próximos jogos
Áustria : Regionalliga
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
29.0317:00
Silz / Mötz
Imst
Preview
29.0317:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
Preview
Rodada 20 (Centro)
29.0318:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
Preview
Rodada 21 (Leste)
29.0318:00
Draßburg
Neusiedl
Preview
29.0318:00
Marchfeld
TWL Elektra
Preview
Rodada 20 (Tirol)
29.0318:00
WSG Tirol II
Kundl
Preview
Rodada 20 (Centro)
29.0318:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
Preview
29.0318:00
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Preview
29.0318:00
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
Preview
29.0318:00
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
Preview
29.0318:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
Preview
Rodada 20 (Tirol)
29.0318:00
Fügen
Völs
Preview
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
29.0318:00
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
Preview
Rodada 21 (Leste)
29.0318:30
Ardagger
Wiener SC
Preview
29.0318:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Rapid Viena II
Preview
29.0318:30
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
Rodada 20 (Tirol)
29.0318:30
Kitzbühel
Volders
Preview
Rodada 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0310:00
Austria Lustenau II
Hörbranz
Preview
Rodada 20 (Tirol)
30.0312:15
St. Johann in Tirol
Innsbrucker AC
Preview
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
30.0313:00
Kufstein
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Preview
Rodada 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0313:30
Lauterach
Göfis
Preview
30.0314:00
Admira Dornbirn
Andelsbuch
Preview
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
30.0314:00
Wals-Grünau
Hohenems
Preview
30.0314:00
Bischofshofen
Austria Salzburg
Preview
Rodada 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0314:00
FC Egg
Lochau
Preview
30.0314:00
Höchst
Hard
Preview
30.0314:00
Nenzing
Lustenau
Preview
Rodada 21 (Leste)
30.0314:00
Fach-Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
Preview
Rodada 20 (Centro)
30.0314:30
Gurten
St. Anna
Preview
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
30.0315:00
Dornbirner SV
SVG Reichenau
Preview
Rodada 21 (Leste)
30.0315:00
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
Preview
Rodada 20 (Tirol)
30.0315:00
Ebbs
Wörgl
Preview
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
30.0315:00
Röthis
Rheindorf Altach II
Preview
Rodada 21 (Leste)
30.0315:00
Austria Viena II
Mauerwerk
Preview
Rodada 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0315:00
Alberschwende
Rotenberg
Preview
Rodada 20 (Centro)
30.0316:00
Ried II
Vorwarts
Preview
Rodada 20 (Leste)
02.0418:00
Rapid Viena II
Ardagger
Preview
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
05.0417:00
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
Preview
Rodada 22 (Leste)
05.0417:00
Rapid Viena II
Wiener Viktoria
Preview
Rodada 21 (Centro)
05.0417:00
Voitsberg
Vorwarts
Preview
05.0417:00
Gurten
Ried II
Preview
05.0417:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
Preview
05.0417:00
Allerheiligen
LASK Juniors
Preview
Rodada 21 (Tirol)
05.0417:00
Kundl
Kitzbühel
Preview
Rodada 21 (Centro)
05.0417:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz
Preview
Rodada 22 (Leste)
05.0417:00
Neusiedl
Austria Viena II
Preview
05.0417:30
Favoritner AC
Draßburg
Preview
05.0417:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fach-Donaufeld
Preview
05.0417:30
Wiener SC
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Preview
05.0417:30
TWL Elektra
Krems
Preview
Rodada 21 (Tirol)
05.0417:30
Wörgl
Kematen
Preview
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
06.0412:00
Wolfurt
Silz / Mötz
Preview
Rodada 21 (Tirol)
06.04
Innsbrucker AC
WSG Tirol II
Preview
Rodada 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0412:30
Rotenberg
Lauterach
Preview
Rodada 21 (Centro)
06.0413:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Bad Gleichenberg
Preview
Rodada 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0413:00
Göfis
FC Egg
Preview
Rodada 21 (Tirol)
06.0414:00
Volders
Ebbs
Preview
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
06.0414:00
Austria Salzburg
Wals-Grünau
Preview
Rodada 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0414:00
Lochau
Höchst
Preview
Rodada 22 (Leste)
06.0414:00
Mauerwerk
Ardagger
Preview
Rodada 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0414:00
Lustenau
Admira Dornbirn
Preview
Rodada 22 (Leste)
06.0414:30
Leobendorf
Marchfeld
Preview
Rodada 21 (Tirol)
06.0414:30
Völs
St. Johann in Tirol
Preview
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
06.0414:30
Hohenems
Kufstein
Preview
Rodada 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0415:00
Andelsbuch
Alberschwende
Preview
06.0415:00
Hard
Austria Lustenau II
Preview
06.0415:00
Hörbranz
Nenzing
Preview
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
06.0415:00
Imst
Schwaz
Preview
Rodada 21 (Centro)
06.0417:00
St. Anna
WSPG Wels
Preview
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
07.0413:00
SVG Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Preview
Rodada 21 (Centro)
07.0413:00
ASK Klagenfurt
Gleisdorf 09
Preview
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
07.0413:00
Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirner SV
Preview
07.0414:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
Preview
Rodada 21 (Tirol)
07.0414:00
Telfs
Fügen
Preview
Rodada 21 (Oeste)
12.0416:30
Schwaz
Wolfurt
Preview
12.0417:00
Wals-Grünau
TSV St. Johann
Preview
Rodada 23 (Leste)
12.0417:00
Draßburg
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
Rodada 22 (Centro)
12.0417:00
Ried II
Voitsberg
Preview
12.0417:00
Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Klagenfurt
Preview
12.0417:00
Weiz
St. Anna
Preview
12.0417:00
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
Allerheiligen
Preview
12.0417:00
Vorwarts
Wolfsberger AC II
Preview
12.0417:00
LASK Juniors
Deutschlandsberger SC
Preview
12.0417:00
WSPG Wels
Gurten
Preview
12.0417:00
Gleisdorf 09
Union Vöcklamarkt
Preview
Rodada 23 (Leste)
12.0417:30
Ardagger
Neusiedl
Preview
12.0417:30
Austria Viena II
Favoritner AC
Preview
12.0417:30
Marchfeld
Rapid Viena II
Preview
12.0417:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Mauerwerk
Preview
Rodada 16 (Vorarlberg)
13.04
Alberschwende
Lustenau
Preview
Rodada 21 (Oeste)
13.0412:00
Bischofshofen
Imst
Preview
13.0412:00
Kufstein
Austria Salzburg
Preview
13.0414:00
Silz / Mötz
SVG Reichenau
Preview
Rodada 3 (Vorarlberg)
13.0414:00
Lochau
Austria Lustenau II
Preview
Rodada 16 (Vorarlberg)
13.0414:00
Admira Dornbirn
Hörbranz
Preview
Rodada 23 (Leste)
13.0414:00
Fach-Donaufeld
Krems
Preview
Rodada 22 (Tirol)
13.0414:00
St. Johann in Tirol
Telfs
Preview
13.0414:00
Ebbs
Kitzbühel
Preview
13.0414:00
Fügen
Wörgl
Preview
Rodada 23 (Leste)
13.0414:00
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC
Preview