Victoria NPL Youth League (2024)
0
182 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Gully Sub-23 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | V D V V V |
2 | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | V E V V V |
3 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V D V |
4 | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | D V V E V |
5 | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V V D |
6 | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | E D E V V |
7 | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V E D D D |
8 | Avondale Sub-23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | E D V V D |
9 | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | E D D D V |
10 | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | D V D D D |
11 | Hume City Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D E D V D |
12 | Moreland City Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | E D V D D |
13 | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D E D V D |
14 | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | D V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V V |
3 (4) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | D V V V V |
4 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V |
5 (5) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | V V V |
6 (7) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V D D V |
7 (10) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V D V |
8 (13) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
9 (6) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D E V |
10 (11) | Hume City Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E D V D |
11 (9) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V |
12 (8) | Avondale Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
13 (12) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | E D D E |
14 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | V E V E |
2 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D V V |
3 (8) | Avondale Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V V D |
4 (6) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | E V E |
5 (9) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E D D V E |
6 (5) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D |
7 (12) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D |
8 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | D V D D D |
9 (7) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D E |
10 (11) | Hume City Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D D E |
11 (4) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D |
12 (3) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
13 (13) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D D |
14 (10) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Gully Sub-23 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 |
2 | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 |
3 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
4 | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 |
5 | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 |
6 | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 |
7 | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 |
8 | Avondale Sub-23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 |
9 | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 |
10 | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 |
11 | Hume City Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 |
12 | Moreland City Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 |
13 | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 |
14 | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 |