Victoria NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
132 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
3 | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D V |
4 | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V E E |
5 | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V E D |
6 | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
7 | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V E |
8 | Altona City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D E |
9 | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D V D |
10 | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
11 | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
12 | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V E |
2 (3) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (8) | Altona City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
5 (5) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
6 (4) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (1) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
10 (11) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
11 (10) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
12 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (4) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V E E |
3 (7) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V E |
4 (2) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
5 (3) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D |
6 (5) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
7 (10) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
8 (8) | Altona City Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
9 (9) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
10 (6) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
5 | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
6 | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
7 | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
8 | Altona City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
9 | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
10 | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
11 | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
12 | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 |