QLD Pro Series (2024)
0
60 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreton City Excelsior | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V V |
2 | Wolves | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V E D |
3 | Rochedale Rovers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V D V |
4 | Broadbeach United SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D E V |
5 | Logan Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D V D |
6 | Southside Eagles | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Coast Knights | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | V V V |
2 | SC Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V D V |
3 | Brisbane Strikers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V V |
4 | St George Willawong | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | V D V D |
5 | Brisbane Roar II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:18 | -13 | V D D |
6 | SWQ Thunder | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brisbane City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | E V V V |
2 | Peninsula Power | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | E V V E |
3 | Mitchelton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D E V |
4 | Olympic | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E D |
5 | Capalaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:17 | -14 | E D E |
6 | Ipswich | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lions | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V |
2 | Gold Coast United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | D V V V |
3 | Caboolture | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:12 | -4 | D V V |
4 | Redlands United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D |
5 | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D D D |
6 | Moreton City Excelsior II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moreton City Excelsior | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Wolves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
3 (4) | Broadbeach United SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D E |
4 (3) | Rochedale Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
5 (6) | Southside Eagles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D D |
6 (5) | Logan Lightning | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gold Coast Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (4) | St George Willawong | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V |
3 (3) | Brisbane Strikers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
4 (2) | SC Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
5 (6) | SWQ Thunder | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
6 (5) | Brisbane Roar II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brisbane City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | E V |
2 (2) | Peninsula Power | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (5) | Capalaba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 (3) | Mitchelton | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D E |
5 (4) | Olympic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | Ipswich | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gold Coast United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V |
2 (1) | Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Caboolture | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | D V |
4 (4) | Redlands United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
5 (5) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D |
6 (6) | Moreton City Excelsior II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rochedale Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D V V |
2 (1) | Moreton City Excelsior | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
3 (2) | Wolves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E |
4 (4) | Broadbeach United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
5 (5) | Logan Lightning | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
6 (6) | Southside Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gold Coast Knights | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V |
2 (2) | SC Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Brisbane Strikers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
4 (5) | Brisbane Roar II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V D |
5 (4) | St George Willawong | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V D |
6 (6) | SWQ Thunder | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brisbane City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Peninsula Power | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V E |
3 (3) | Mitchelton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Olympic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
5 (6) | Ipswich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
6 (5) | Capalaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lions | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V |
2 (2) | Gold Coast United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Caboolture | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Redlands United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
5 (5) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
6 (6) | Moreton City Excelsior II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreton City Excelsior | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Wolves | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | Rochedale Rovers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
4 | Broadbeach United SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
5 | Logan Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
6 | Southside Eagles | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Coast Knights | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 |
2 | SC Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Brisbane Strikers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
4 | St George Willawong | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 |
5 | Brisbane Roar II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:18 | -13 |
6 | SWQ Thunder | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brisbane City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 |
2 | Peninsula Power | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
3 | Mitchelton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Olympic | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
5 | Capalaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:17 | -14 |
6 | Ipswich | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lions | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 |
2 | Gold Coast United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Caboolture | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:12 | -4 |
4 | Redlands United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
5 | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 |
6 | Moreton City Excelsior II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 |
Lendas:
Semifinais