Ligue 2 (2023/2024)
0
352 jogos
Últimos resultados
Algéria : Ligue 2
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
23.0314:30
JSM Tiaret
Olympique Médéa
3
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Este)
23.0314:30
Ghozlane
Teleghma
2
1
FIN
23.0314:30
Khroub
MSP Batna
3
0
FIN
23.0314:30
Khemis El Khechna
Harrach
1
0
FIN
23.0314:30
CA Batna
Bordj Menaiel
3
2
FIN
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
23.0314:30
ASM Oran
GC Mascara
2
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Este)
23.0314:30
Oued Akbou
Eulma
4
1
FIN
23.0314:30
HB Chelghoum
MO Constantine
1
2
FIN
23.0314:30
Mlila
RB Ouargla
1
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Oeste)
23.0314:30
ES Mostaganem
Kolea
2
0
FIN
23.0314:30
RC Kouba
Oued Sly
1
1
FIN
23.0314:30
RC Arbaa
WA Mostaganem
1
3
FIN
23.0314:30
CR Méchria
Ghir Abadla
6
1
FIN
23.0314:30
WA Boufarik
Témouchent
2
1
FIN
23.0314:30
SKAF Khémis Mélina
Hussein Dey
1
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
16.0314:00
Hussein Dey
JSM Tiaret
3
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Este)
16.0314:00
MO Constantine
Annaba
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Harrach
Mlila
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
MSP Batna
Khemis El Khechna
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Teleghma
Khroub
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
RB Ouargla
Ghozlane
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Eulma
HB Chelghoum
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Bordj Menaiel
Oued Akbou
0
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Oued Magrane
CA Batna
2
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Oeste)
15.0314:00
Ghir Abadla
RC Arbaa
2
4
FIN
15.0314:00
Kolea
SKAF Khémis Mélina
3
2
FIN
15.0314:00
Olympique Médéa
WA Boufarik
1
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Témouchent
ES Mostaganem
0
2
FIN
15.0314:00
GC Mascara
RC Kouba
1
0
FIN
15.0314:00
WA Mostaganem
ASM Oran
4
0
FIN
15.0314:00
Oued Sly
CR Méchria
2
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
05.0313:00
Oued Akbou
CA Batna
2
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Oeste)
04.0313:00
Hussein Dey
Olympique Médéa
1
0
FIN
04.0313:00
RC Kouba
ASM Oran
3
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Este)
04.0313:00
Harrach
RB Ouargla
1
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Oeste)
02.0313:00
ES Mostaganem
WA Mostaganem
1
0
FIN
02.0313:00
RC Arbaa
Oued Sly
1
1
FIN
02.0313:00
CR Méchria
GC Mascara
2
1
FIN
02.0313:00
JSM Tiaret
Kolea
4
1
FIN
02.0313:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
Témouchent
2
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Este)
01.0314:00
HB Chelghoum
Bordj Menaiel
0
0
FIN
01.0314:00
Khemis El Khechna
Teleghma
1
0
FIN
01.0314:00
Mlila
MSP Batna
1
4
FIN
01.0314:00
CA Batna
Annaba
1
0
FIN
01.0314:00
Oued Akbou
Oued Magrane
3
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Oeste)
01.0314:00
WA Boufarik
Ghir Abadla
2
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Este)
01.0314:00
Ghozlane
Eulma
1
1
FIN
01.0314:00
Khroub
MO Constantine
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Este)
25.0213:00
MO Constantine
CA Batna
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
24.0213:00
Témouchent
JSM Tiaret
2
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Olympique Médéa
SKAF Khémis Mélina
0
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Oued Sly
WA Boufarik
1
0
FIN
24.0213:00
GC Mascara
RC Arbaa
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Este)
24.0213:00
Oued Magrane
HB Chelghoum
3
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
24.0213:00
Ghir Abadla
ES Mostaganem
1
3
FIN
24.0213:00
WA Mostaganem
RC Kouba
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Este)
24.0213:00
Annaba
Oued Akbou
0
0
FIN
24.0213:00
MSP Batna
Harrach
0
0
FIN
24.0213:00
Teleghma
Mlila
2
1
FIN
24.0213:00
RB Ouargla
Khemis El Khechna
1
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Eulma
Khroub
1
4
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
24.0213:00
Kolea
Hussein Dey
0
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Este)
24.0213:00
Bordj Menaiel
Ghozlane
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Oeste)
23.0214:00
ASM Oran
CR Méchria
2
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Oeste)
16.0214:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
WA Mostaganem
0
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
16.0214:00
HB Chelghoum
Annaba
0
0
FIN
16.0214:00
Khroub
Bordj Menaiel
1
1
FIN
16.0214:00
Ghozlane
Oued Magrane
0
0
FIN
16.0214:00
Khemis El Khechna
MO Constantine
2
2
FIN
16.0214:00
Mlila
Eulma
2
1
FIN
16.0214:00
Harrach
Teleghma
3
2
FIN
Rodada 16 (Oeste)
16.0214:00
Kolea
Olympique Médéa
1
1
FIN
16.0214:00
Hussein Dey
Témouchent
0
1
FIN
16.0214:00
JSM Tiaret
Ghir Abadla
3
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Este)
16.0214:00
MSP Batna
RB Ouargla
3
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Oeste)
16.0214:00
ES Mostaganem
Oued Sly
1
0
FIN
16.0214:00
WA Boufarik
GC Mascara
0
1
FIN
16.0214:00
RC Arbaa
ASM Oran
1
1
FIN
16.0214:00
CR Méchria
RC Kouba
0
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Este)
28.0113:00
MSP Batna
Teleghma
1
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Oeste)
28.0113:00
Kolea
Témouchent
0
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Este)
28.0113:00
Harrach
Eulma
4
0
FIN
28.0113:00
Mlila
MO Constantine
1
0
FIN
28.0113:00
Khemis El Khechna
Oued Akbou
0
1
FIN
28.0113:00
Ghozlane
Annaba
2
2
FIN
28.0113:00
HB Chelghoum
CA Batna
1
1
FIN
28.0113:00
RB Ouargla
Bordj Menaiel
0
3
FIN
28.0113:00
Khroub
Oued Magrane
3
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Oeste)
28.0113:00
Hussein Dey
Ghir Abadla
1
1
FIN
28.0113:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
CR Méchria
2
0
FIN
28.0113:00
ES Mostaganem
GC Mascara
2
0
FIN
28.0113:00
JSM Tiaret
WA Mostaganem
2
1
FIN
28.0113:00
WA Boufarik
ASM Oran
2
1
FIN
28.0113:00
RC Arbaa
RC Kouba
0
0
FIN
28.0113:00
Olympique Médéa
Oued Sly
1
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Este)
24.0113:00
Oued Magrane
Khemis El Khechna
1
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Oeste)
24.0113:00
RC Kouba
WA Boufarik
1
0
FIN
24.0113:00
ASM Oran
ES Mostaganem
1
3
FIN
24.0113:00
GC Mascara
SKAF Khémis Mélina
2
0
FIN
24.0113:00
Oued Sly
JSM Tiaret
3
1
FIN