3. Liga (2023/2024)
0
380 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm 1846 | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48:32 | +16 | E V V E V |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 54 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 49:29 | +20 | E V D E D |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42:33 | +9 | D E D E D |
4 | Preussen 06 Münster | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53:38 | +15 | V V V V V |
5 | Sandhausen | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43:37 | +6 | V D V D V |
6 | Rot Weiss Essen | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:44 | +1 | V E D E D |
7 | Unterhaching | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 | D V V D V |
8 | Borussia Dortmund II | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | D D D V V |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:36 | +1 | V D D E V |
10 | Verl 1924 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 | V E E D D |
11 | Ingolstadt | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50:42 | +8 | D E D E D |
12 | Saarbrücken | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 44:32 | +12 | D V E E V |
13 | Viktoria Colônia | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 47:50 | -3 | D E V V D |
14 | Munique 1860 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33:32 | +1 | D D D V V |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | D V E E D |
16 | Hallescher | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45:58 | -13 | E D V V D |
17 | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 | V E V D D |
18 | Duisburg | 26 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 | V D V D V |
19 | Lübeck | 23 | 29 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 25:54 | -29 | V D E D D |
20 | Freiburg II | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 28:54 | -26 | E V D V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dynamo Dresden | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | E V E V D |
2 (6) | Rot Weiss Essen | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | V D D V V |
3 (7) | Unterhaching | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | Preussen 06 Münster | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | V V E V V |
5 (9) | Erzgebirge Aue | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | V D V E V |
6 (5) | Sandhausen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V E V |
7 (1) | Ulm 1846 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V E V E V |
8 (3) | Jahn Regensburg | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | E E D V E |
9 (13) | Viktoria Colônia | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | E V D D V |
10 (11) | Ingolstadt | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | D D D V E |
11 (8) | Borussia Dortmund II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | D V D E V |
12 (17) | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | V V D E D |
13 (14) | Munique 1860 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:12 | +7 | D D V V V |
14 (16) | Hallescher | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | E V V D D |
15 (10) | Verl 1924 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | E D D E E |
16 (12) | Saarbrücken | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V E D V E |
17 (15) | Arminia Bielefeld | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | E D D D D |
18 (18) | Duisburg | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | V V D D V |
19 (19) | Lübeck | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | V E D E E |
20 (20) | Freiburg II | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | V V D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ulm 1846 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | E V V E V |
2 (3) | Jahn Regensburg | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D D D V D |
3 (4) | Preussen 06 Münster | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | V V V V E |
4 (12) | Saarbrücken | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | D E V V E |
5 (2) | Dynamo Dresden | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:15 | +6 | D D D V V |
6 (10) | Verl 1924 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | V E D D V |
7 (8) | Borussia Dortmund II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | D D V V V |
8 (5) | Sandhausen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D D E E V |
9 (9) | Erzgebirge Aue | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D E V D E |
10 (11) | Ingolstadt | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | E E D V D |
11 (7) | Unterhaching | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D V V D D |
12 (15) | Arminia Bielefeld | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | D V E V D |
13 (6) | Rot Weiss Essen | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | E E V D D |
14 (14) | Munique 1860 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | D V E E D |
15 (13) | Viktoria Colônia | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | D V V D E |
16 (16) | Hallescher | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | D D D E V |
17 (20) | Freiburg II | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:32 | -13 | E D V D D |
18 (19) | Lübeck | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | D D D D V |
19 (18) | Duisburg | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D D V E D |
20 (17) | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | E D D V D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm 1846 | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48:32 | +16 |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 54 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 49:29 | +20 |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42:33 | +9 |
4 | Preussen 06 Münster | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53:38 | +15 |
5 | Sandhausen | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43:37 | +6 |
6 | Rot Weiss Essen | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:44 | +1 |
7 | Unterhaching | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39:31 | +8 |
8 | Borussia Dortmund II | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:36 | +1 |
10 | Verl 1924 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 |
11 | Ingolstadt | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50:42 | +8 |
12 | Saarbrücken | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 44:32 | +12 |
13 | Viktoria Colônia | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 47:50 | -3 |
14 | Munique 1860 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33:32 | +1 |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 |
16 | Hallescher | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45:58 | -13 |
17 | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 |
18 | Duisburg | 26 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 |
19 | Lübeck | 23 | 29 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 25:54 | -29 |
20 | Freiburg II | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 28:54 | -26 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção