Eliminatórias África (2026)
0
280 jogos
Últimos resultados
África : Eliminatórias África
Rodada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
21.1119:00
Níger
Zâmbia
2
1
FIN
21.1119:00
Tanzânia
Marrocos
0
2
FIN
21.1116:00
Togo
Senegal
0
0
FIN
21.1116:00
Líbia
Camarões
1
1
FIN
21.1116:00
Maurício
Angola
0
0
FIN
21.1116:00
São Tomé e Príncipe
Namíbia
0
2
FIN
21.1116:00
Comores
Gana
1
0
FIN
21.1116:00
Sudão do Sul
Mauritânia
0
0
FIN
21.1114:15
Suazilândia
Cabo Verde
0
2
FIN
21.1113:00
Lesoto
Benim
0
0
FIN
21.1113:00
Ruanda
África do Sul
2
0
FIN
21.1113:00
Botsuana
Guiné
1
0
FIN
21.1113:00
Etiópia
Burkina Fasso
0
3
FIN
21.1113:00
Somália
Uganda
0
1
FIN
21.1113:00
Malauí
Tunísia
0
1
FIN
20.1119:00
Chade
Madagascar
0
3
FIN
20.1119:00
Seicheles
Quênia
0
5
FIN
20.1116:00
Libéria
Guiné Equatorial
0
1
FIN
20.1116:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eritreia
Congo
20.1116:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eritreia
Congo
20.1116:00
Gâmbia
Costa do Marfim
0
2
FIN
20.1113:00
Djibuti
Guiné-Bissau
0
1
FIN
19.1116:00
Sudão
Congo RD
1
0
FIN
19.1116:00
Serra Leoa
Egito
0
2
FIN
19.1113:00
Burundi
Gabão
1
2
FIN
19.1113:00
Moçambique
Argélia
0
2
FIN
19.1113:00
Zimbábue
Nigéria
1
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
18.1119:00
Senegal
Sudão do Sul
4
0
FIN
18.1116:00
Níger
Tanzânia
0
1
FIN
18.1113:00
África do Sul
Benim
2
1
FIN
17.1119:00
Camarões
Maurício
3
0
FIN
17.1119:00
Tunísia
São Tomé e Príncipe
4
0
FIN
17.1119:00
Burkina Fasso
Guiné-Bissau
1
1
FIN
17.1119:00
Mali
Chade
3
1
FIN
17.1119:00
Costa do Marfim
Seicheles
9
0
FIN
17.1116:00
Libéria
Malauí
0
1
FIN
17.1116:00
Gana
Madagascar
1
0
FIN
17.1116:00
Zâmbia
Congo
4
2
FIN
17.1113:00
Guiné
Uganda
2
1
FIN
17.1113:00
Comores
República Centro Africana
4
2
FIN
17.1113:00
Suazilândia
Líbia
0
1
FIN
16.1119:00
Cabo Verde
Angola
0
0
FIN
16.1119:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Marrocos
Eritreia
16.1119:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Marrocos
Eritreia
16.1116:00
Argélia
Somália
3
1
FIN
16.1116:00
Nigéria
Lesoto
1
1
FIN
16.1116:00
Gabão
Quênia
2
1
FIN
16.1116:00
Sudão
Togo
1
1
FIN
16.1116:00
Egito
Djibuti
6
0
FIN
16.1113:00
Burundi
Gâmbia
3
2
FIN
16.1113:00
Botsuana
Moçambique
2
3
FIN
15.1119:00
Etiópia
Serra Leoa
0
0
FIN
15.1116:00
Congo RD
Mauritânia
2
0
FIN
15.1113:00
Guiné Equatorial
Namíbia
1
0
FIN
15.1113:00
Ruanda
Zimbábue
0
0
FIN