Premijer Ženska Liga (2023/2024)
0
56 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 109:0 | +109 | W W W W W |
2 | Radnik Bumerang | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 55:17 | +38 | W W W W W |
3 | Emina Mostar | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | L W W W D |
4 | Iskra | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | L D L W L |
5 | SFK Libero Goražde | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | L L W L D |
6 | Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:57 | -40 | L L L L W |
7 | Fortuna Živinice | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:71 | -57 | W L D L L |
8 | Spartak | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:81 | -70 | L D D L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 62:0 | +62 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Emina Mostar | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Iskra | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | L L D D W |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W W L |
7 (7) | Fortuna Živinice | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:29 | -20 | W D D L L |
8 (8) | Spartak | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:31 | -22 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SFK 2000 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47:0 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnik Bumerang | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | Emina Mostar | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | Iskra | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D L L D L |
5 (5) | SFK Libero Goražde | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:37 | -30 | L L L L L |
7 (8) | Spartak | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:50 | -48 | L D L L L |
8 (7) | Fortuna Živinice | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:42 | -37 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 109:0 | +109 |
2 | Radnik Bumerang | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 55:17 | +38 |
3 | Emina Mostar | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 |
4 | Iskra | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 |
5 | SFK Libero Goražde | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 |
6 | Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:57 | -40 |
7 | Fortuna Živinice | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:71 | -57 |
8 | Spartak | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:81 | -70 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation