Premijer Ženska Liga (2023/2024)
0
80 matches
Latest scores
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Ženska Liga
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0415:00
Iskra
Emina Mostar
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0412:00
Spartak
Fortuna Živinice
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
20.0413:30
SFK 2000
Radnik Bumerang
8
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
20.0413:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
14.0414:30
SFK Libero Goražde
Spartak
7
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
14.0413:30
SFK 2000
Iskra
3
0
FT
13.0422:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Radnik Bumerang
Emina Mostar
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0409:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Fortuna Živinice
5
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
12.0413:00
Radnik Bumerang
Emina Mostar
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
31.0313:30
SFK 2000
Spartak
21
0
FT
30.0315:00
Fortuna Živinice
SFK Libero Goražde
3
1
FT
30.0314:00
Iskra
Emina Mostar
0
2
FT
30.0310:00
Radnik Bumerang
Sloboda Tuzla
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
27.0314:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Radnik Bumerang
0
3
FT
24.0315:00
Emina Mostar
Fortuna Živinice
2
0
FT
23.0317:30
Spartak
Iskra
2
2
FT
23.0312:30
Sloboda Tuzla
SFK 2000
0
6
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
17.0314:30
SFK 2000
Iskra
2
0
FT
16.0311:00
Sloboda Tuzla
SFK Libero Goražde
0
1
FT
15.0314:00
Fortuna Živinice
Spartak
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
18.1112:00
Emina Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
10
1
FT
12.1111:00
Iskra
Fortuna Živinice
3
1
FT
11.1120:00
Spartak
Radnik Bumerang
0
7
FT
11.1112:00
SFK Libero Goražde
SFK 2000
0
8
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
05.1115:00
Radnik Bumerang
Iskra
3
0
FT
05.1113:30
SFK Libero Goražde
Emina Mostar
1
1
FT
05.1112:00
SFK 2000
Fortuna Živinice
13
0
FT
04.1110:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Spartak
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
22.1012:00
Iskra
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FT
22.1009:30
Emina Mostar
SFK 2000
0
2
FT
21.1018:00
Spartak
SFK Libero Goražde
1
3
FT
19.1014:00
Fortuna Živinice
Radnik Bumerang
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
14.1015:00
Emina Mostar
Spartak
5
0
FT
14.1014:30
SFK 2000
Radnik Bumerang
6
0
FT
14.1014:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Fortuna Živinice
4
1
FT
14.1013:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Iskra
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
11.1012:00
SFK 2000
Sloboda Tuzla
13
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
08.1016:00
Spartak
SFK 2000
0
12
FT
08.1014:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Fortuna Živinice
3
1
FT
08.1011:00
Emina Mostar
Iskra
2
1
FT
07.1013:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bumerang
1
5
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
04.1012:00
SFK 2000
SFK Libero Goražde
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
30.0914:00
Radnik Bumerang
SFK Libero Goražde
6
1
FT
30.0913:30
Fortuna Živinice
Emina Mostar
0
7
FT
30.0912:00
Iskra
Spartak
7
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.0914:00
Fortuna Živinice
SFK 2000
0
10
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
17.0915:00
Emina Mostar
Radnik Bumerang
2
2
FT
17.0914:30
SFK Libero Goražde
Sloboda Tuzla
5
1
FT
17.0911:00
Spartak
Fortuna Živinice
4
1
FT
16.0914:30
Iskra
SFK 2000
0
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.0914:30
Radnik Bumerang
Spartak
6
0
FT
09.0914:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Emina Mostar
2
3
FT
09.0910:00
Fortuna Živinice
Iskra
1
6
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0915:00
Emina Mostar
SFK Libero Goražde
0
0
FT
02.0915:00
Iskra
Radnik Bumerang
0
5
FT
02.0915:00
Spartak
Sloboda Tuzla
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
27.0815:30
Radnik Bumerang
Fortuna Živinice
13
1
FT
27.0815:00
SFK Libero Goražde
Spartak
6
0
FT
27.0809:30
SFK 2000
Emina Mostar
3
0
FT
26.0815:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Iskra
0
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
21.0817:00
Radnik Bumerang
SFK 2000
0
5
FT
20.0815:00
Iskra
SFK Libero Goražde
1
0
FT
20.0815:00
Spartak
Emina Mostar
0
4
FT
19.0814:30
Fortuna Živinice
Sloboda Tuzla
2
2
FT