Nacional B (2012/2013)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
Bolivia : Nacional B
Matchday 10 (2nd Phase)
26.04
CA Ciclón
Guabirá
3
0
FT
26.04
Santa Cruz
Sport Boys Warnes
0
2
FT
26.04
Oruro Royal
Flamengo de Sucre
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase)
20.04
Guabirá
Oruro Royal
5
0
FT
19.04
Flamengo de Sucre
Santa Cruz
0
3
FT
19.04
Sport Boys Warnes
CA Ciclón
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (2nd Phase)
13.04
Guabirá
Santa Cruz
1
1
FT
12.04
Oruro Royal
CA Ciclón
1
4
FT
12.04
Sport Boys Warnes
Flamengo de Sucre
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (2nd Phase)
06.04
CA Ciclón
Flamengo de Sucre
3
1
FT
05.04
Sport Boys Warnes
Guabirá
2
4
FT
05.04
Santa Cruz
Oruro Royal
6
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
03.04
Flamengo de Sucre
Oruro Royal
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
29.03
Santa Cruz
CA Ciclón
2
2
FT
29.03
Oruro Royal
Sport Boys Warnes
0
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Boys Warnes | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 | Santa Cruz | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 | Club Universitario Beni | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | W L L W L |
4 | Municipal Real Mamoré | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | L L W L L |
5 | Vaca Díez | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:29 | -22 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guabirá | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W L W W W |
2 | Oruro Royal | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L W L W W |
3 | Unión Maestranza | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W L D |
4 | Universitario Cochabamba | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | W L L W L |
5 | Escuela Enrique Happ | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Ciclón | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W W D D W |
2 | Flamengo de Sucre | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D L D D W |
3 | Club Municipalidad de Yacuiba | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | L L W W L |
4 | García Ágreda | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W D L D D |
5 | Wilstermann Cooperativa | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | L W L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santa Cruz | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sport Boys Warnes | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Club Universitario Beni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 (4) | Municipal Real Mamoré | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
5 (5) | Vaca Díez | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oruro Royal | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Guabirá | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Unión Maestranza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L L |
4 (4) | Universitario Cochabamba | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L D L |
5 (5) | Escuela Enrique Happ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Ciclón | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W D W D |
2 (2) | Flamengo de Sucre | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | D D W W |
3 (3) | Club Municipalidad de Yacuiba | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W D |
4 (5) | Wilstermann Cooperativa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W D D L |
5 (4) | García Ágreda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Universitario Beni | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W L L |
2 (1) | Sport Boys Warnes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W D |
3 (2) | Santa Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (5) | Vaca Díez | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L L |
5 (4) | Municipal Real Mamoré | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guabirá | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W W |
2 (3) | Unión Maestranza | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D W |
3 (4) | Universitario Cochabamba | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L L |
4 (2) | Oruro Royal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Escuela Enrique Happ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L W |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Ciclón | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W D |
2 (2) | Flamengo de Sucre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W D |
3 (4) | García Ágreda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D D |
4 (3) | Club Municipalidad de Yacuiba | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Wilstermann Cooperativa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guabirá | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | L W D W W |
2 | Sport Boys Warnes | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W L W |
3 | CA Ciclón | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W L W W D |
4 | Santa Cruz | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | L W D W D |
5 | Oruro Royal | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:24 | -18 | D L L L D |
6 | Flamengo de Sucre | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guabirá | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | CA Ciclón | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Sport Boys Warnes | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W W L L W |
4 (4) | Santa Cruz | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W D W D |
5 (5) | Oruro Royal | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L D W |
6 (6) | Flamengo de Sucre | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sport Boys Warnes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | Guabirá | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W D D |
3 (4) | Santa Cruz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W D W L L |
4 (3) | CA Ciclón | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L W D L D |
5 (6) | Flamengo de Sucre | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D L L L L |
6 (5) | Oruro Royal | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | L L D L L |