Third Amateur Division 2013/2014 scores, results, table and standings

Belgium Third Amateur Division (2013/2014)

100%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Walhain 68 30 21 5 4 71:32 +39 W W W W D
2 Liège 65 30 20 5 5 66:40 +26 W W D L D
3 Aywaille 54 30 16 6 8 62:38 +24 W W W W D
4 No team logo Tilleur 51 30 14 9 7 50:44 +6 L W L D D
5 No team logo Meux 49 30 15 4 11 57:42 +15 L W W W W
6 US Givry 45 30 13 6 11 44:36 +8 W L W L W
7 UR Namur 44 30 11 11 8 49:39 +10 D L D L D
8 No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 44 30 13 5 12 45:45 0 W L W W D
9 Lorraine Arlon 43 30 12 7 11 44:44 0 D L L D L
10 No team logo Solières Sport 37 30 11 4 15 50:62 -12 L W L W L
11 Hamoir 35 30 10 5 15 42:57 -15 L L W L W
12 Royal Entente Bertrigeoise 32 30 9 5 16 39:46 -7 D L L D D
13 No team logo Onhaye 32 30 7 11 12 38:58 -20 D W L D W
14 No team logo Royal Spa FC 25 30 6 7 17 34:54 -20 W L L L L
15 No team logo RRC Longlier 25 30 7 4 19 27:56 -29 L W W L L
16 RFC Turkania Faymonville 19 30 3 10 17 26:51 -25 L L L W D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Walhain 39 15 13 0 2 42:10 +32 W W W W W
2 (2) Liège 33 15 10 3 2 32:17 +15 W L W D W
3 (3) Aywaille 28 15 9 1 5 37:25 +12 W W W W W
4 (6) US Givry 28 15 9 1 5 28:18 +10 W W W L W
5 (4) No team logo Tilleur 26 15 7 5 3 27:22 +5 L L D W W
6 (9) Lorraine Arlon 26 15 8 2 5 25:20 +5 L D D W W
7 (7) UR Namur 24 15 6 6 3 25:18 +7 D D D W L
8 (5) No team logo Meux 24 15 7 3 5 28:22 +6 W W D W W
9 (10) No team logo Solières Sport 24 15 7 3 5 32:29 +3 W W L W D
10 (11) Hamoir 24 15 7 3 5 25:23 +2 L W W L L
11 (8) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 24 15 7 3 5 19:17 +2 W W D W L
12 (13) No team logo Onhaye 23 15 6 5 4 21:25 -4 W W D D L
13 (12) Royal Entente Bertrigeoise 15 15 4 3 8 20:21 -1 D D D L L
14 (15) No team logo RRC Longlier 15 15 4 3 8 16:26 -10 W W L D L
15 (14) No team logo Royal Spa FC 14 15 3 5 7 18:21 -3 W L L D D
16 (16) RFC Turkania Faymonville 12 15 2 6 7 15:20 -5 L W L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Liège 32 15 10 2 3 34:23 +11 W D D W W
2 (1) No team logo Walhain 29 15 8 5 2 29:22 +7 W D D W W
3 (3) Aywaille 26 15 7 5 3 25:13 +12 W W D D D
4 (5) No team logo Meux 25 15 8 1 6 29:20 +9 L W W L L
5 (4) No team logo Tilleur 25 15 7 4 4 23:22 +1 W D W D W
6 (7) UR Namur 20 15 5 5 5 24:21 +3 L L D L W
7 (8) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 20 15 6 2 7 26:28 -2 L W W L L
8 (6) US Givry 17 15 4 5 6 16:18 -2 L L W W L
9 (9) Lorraine Arlon 17 15 4 5 6 19:24 -5 D L L L W
10 (12) Royal Entente Bertrigeoise 17 15 5 2 8 19:25 -6 L L L L W
11 (10) No team logo Solières Sport 13 15 4 1 10 18:33 -15 L L L W L
12 (11) Hamoir 11 15 3 2 10 17:34 -17 L L L L D
13 (14) No team logo Royal Spa FC 11 15 3 2 10 16:33 -17 L L D W L
14 (15) No team logo RRC Longlier 10 15 3 1 11 11:30 -19 L L L L L
15 (13) No team logo Onhaye 9 15 1 6 8 17:33 -16 D L D L D
16 (16) RFC Turkania Faymonville 7 15 1 4 10 11:31 -20 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tienen 57 30 19 9 2 60:27 +33 W W D D W
2 Hades 54 30 16 6 8 55:30 +25 W W W D W
3 No team logo K. Overpeltse VV 50 30 14 8 8 59:41 +18 W W W D D
4 City Pirates Antwerpen 49 30 14 7 9 56:42 +14 W L D L W
5 No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 48 30 12 12 6 43:35 +8 L D L D D
6 No team logo Esperanza Pelt 46 30 13 7 10 47:34 +13 W L W D D
7 No team logo KSK Bree 44 30 12 8 10 45:49 -4 L L L D W
8 No team logo Leopoldsburg 38 30 8 14 8 45:35 +10 L D W D L
9 Witgoor Sport 37 30 10 7 13 38:51 -13 L W D D L
10 No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 36 30 9 9 12 38:45 -7 L D L D L
11 Vosselaar 35 30 8 11 11 43:52 -9 W D D W L
12 No team logo Koninklijke Lyra TSV 35 30 10 5 15 40:56 -16 L L W D L
13 No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 33 30 10 3 17 40:51 -11 W W W D W
14 Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij 33 30 8 9 13 38:54 -16 D L L D L
15 KFC Sint-Job 25 30 5 10 15 36:53 -17 L L L W D
16 Koninklijke Lutlommel VV 25 30 6 7 17 37:65 -28 D W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Tienen: -9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) City Pirates Antwerpen 35 15 11 2 2 38:15 +23 W D W W W
2 (2) Hades 33 15 10 3 2 35:13 +22 W W L W W
3 (1) Tienen 31 15 8 7 0 34:19 +15 W D W D W
4 (7) No team logo KSK Bree 29 15 9 2 4 27:21 +6 L D W W W
5 (6) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 24 15 6 6 3 23:12 +11 L D W L L
6 (5) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 23 15 6 5 4 20:13 +7 D L D W W
7 (11) Vosselaar 23 15 6 5 4 23:18 +5 D W D D W
8 (3) No team logo K. Overpeltse VV 22 15 6 4 5 34:25 +9 W W D D W
9 (8) No team logo Leopoldsburg 22 15 5 7 3 24:15 +9 L W D L D
10 (12) No team logo Koninklijke Lyra TSV 21 15 6 3 6 21:19 +2 L W L W L
11 (9) Witgoor Sport 17 15 5 2 8 16:26 -10 W D L W W
12 (13) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 15 15 5 0 10 18:25 -7 W W W L L
13 (14) Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij 13 15 2 7 6 19:25 -6 L D L L D
14 (15) KFC Sint-Job 13 15 3 4 8 21:29 -8 L W L L L
15 (10) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 13 15 3 4 8 19:28 -9 L D D D L
16 (16) Koninklijke Lutlommel VV 11 15 2 5 8 17:28 -11 D L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tienen 35 15 11 2 2 26:8 +18 W D W W D
2 (3) No team logo K. Overpeltse VV 28 15 8 4 3 25:16 +9 W D D L W
3 (5) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 25 15 6 7 2 23:22 +1 L D W W W
4 (10) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 23 15 6 5 4 19:17 +2 D L L W W
5 (6) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 22 15 7 1 7 24:22 +2 W W D L L
6 (2) Hades 21 15 6 3 6 20:17 +3 W W D W L
7 (9) Witgoor Sport 20 15 5 5 5 22:25 -3 L D L D W
8 (14) Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij 20 15 6 2 7 19:29 -10 D L L W W
9 (13) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 18 15 5 3 7 22:26 -4 W D W W L
10 (8) No team logo Leopoldsburg 16 15 3 7 5 21:20 +1 D L D L L
11 (7) No team logo KSK Bree 15 15 3 6 6 18:28 -10 L L W L L
12 (4) City Pirates Antwerpen 14 15 3 5 7 18:27 -9 L L L D L
13 (16) Koninklijke Lutlommel VV 14 15 4 2 9 20:37 -17 W L D L L
14 (12) No team logo Koninklijke Lyra TSV 14 15 4 2 9 19:37 -18 L D L D W
15 (15) KFC Sint-Job 12 15 2 6 7 15:24 -9 L L D W D
16 (11) Vosselaar 12 15 2 6 7 20:34 -14 W D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo KFC Duffel 55 30 15 10 5 62:35 +27 D D D W D
2 Eendracht Zele 55 30 16 7 7 54:31 +23 W L W L W
3 No team logo Léopold 54 30 16 6 8 49:40 +9 W D W L W
4 Olympia Wijgmaal 49 30 13 10 7 46:38 +8 W D D D D
5 No team logo FC Pepingen 45 30 12 9 9 57:50 +7 D D L D W
6 SK Terjoden-Welle 45 30 13 6 11 44:42 +2 W L L L W
7 Tempo Overijse 44 30 12 8 10 40:35 +5 L W D D L
8 No team logo Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek 42 30 12 6 12 52:44 +8 W W D D L
9 KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas 40 30 10 10 10 52:52 0 W D D W D
10 Koninklijke Wolvertem SC 40 30 11 7 12 34:40 -6 D D W D D
11 Berlare 38 30 10 8 12 46:52 -6 L L L W L
12 RFC Wetteren 36 30 10 6 14 39:47 -8 L D D W W
13 Ganshoren 33 30 9 6 15 42:52 -10 D D L L L
14 No team logo Thor Kokerij Meldert 30 30 7 9 14 32:49 -17 L W L D L
15 BX Brussels 27 30 6 9 15 35:52 -17 L D W W L
16 No team logo KSK Halle 26 30 7 5 18 25:50 -25 L D W L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo KFC Duffel 34 15 11 1 3 39:18 +21 D W W W L
2 (2) Eendracht Zele 33 15 10 3 2 30:11 +19 W W W W D
3 (11) Berlare 31 15 9 4 2 31:20 +11 L W W D D
4 (10) Koninklijke Wolvertem SC 31 15 9 4 2 22:12 +10 D D D W W
5 (6) SK Terjoden-Welle 29 15 9 2 4 28:18 +10 W L W W L
6 (8) No team logo Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek 28 15 9 1 5 36:19 +17 W L W L W
7 (9)