Provincial (2016/2017)
0
2138 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Provincial
9th Place Final
04.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lille
Veltem
5th Place Final
04.0613:00
VV Westkapelle
Stade Bierbeek
5
0
FT
7th Place Final
04.0613:00
Elene-Grotenberge
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Play-offs)
01.0618:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Avanti
0
0
FT
01.0618:30
Lille
Stade Bierbeek
3
3
FT
01.0617:30
VC Herentals
Veltem
2
1
FT
01.0617:30
VV Westkapelle
Elene-Grotenberge
4
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Play-offs)
28.0514:00
Stade Bierbeek
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4
3
FT
28.0513:00
Avanti
Heur Tongeren
1
1
FT
28.0513:00
Elene-Grotenberge
Bilzen Youth
0
1
FT
28.0513:00
Veltem
VV Westkapelle
4
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Play-offs)
25.0517:00
Heur Tongeren
Stade Bierbeek
1
0
FT
25.0517:00
VV Westkapelle
VC Herentals
1
0
FT
25.0513:00
Bilzen Youth
Veltem
3
0
FT
25.0513:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Lille
5
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockay-Warfusée | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 81:31 | +50 | L L W D W |
2 | URSL Visé | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 62:25 | +37 | W D W D D |
3 | Stade Disonais | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 66:35 | +31 | D L L W D |
4 | R. Banneux FC | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44:40 | +4 | W W L W W |
5 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57:52 | +5 | W L W D W |
6 | Beaufays | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 49:37 | +12 | L L W L W |
7 | JS Fizoise | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:50 | -8 | L W L W D |
8 | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | L W D D D |
9 | AC Milanello Milmort | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:60 | -17 | L W W W D |
10 | RFC Xhoffraix | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43:53 | -10 | D L W W D |
11 | Raeren-Eynatten | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:54 | -5 | D W L W L |
12 | Mélen-Micheroux | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | D L L L L |
13 | Aubel | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 52:73 | -21 | W L L D W |
14 | Weywertz | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 32:53 | -21 | W W L L D |
15 | Espoir Minerois | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 39:59 | -20 | L W L L L |
16 | AC Hombourg | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 19:49 | -30 | W D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stade Disonais | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:14 | +24 | L W D D W |
2 (1) | Stockay-Warfusée | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 44:16 | +28 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | URSL Visé | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | D D L W W |
4 (4) | R. Banneux FC | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W W D W L |
5 (6) | Beaufays | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 | W W D L L |
7 (13) | Aubel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31:29 | +2 | W L W L D |
8 (9) | AC Milanello Milmort | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W D W L D |
9 (8) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W D D L L |
10 (11) | Raeren-Eynatten | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | W W L L W |
11 (10) | RFC Xhoffraix | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D W W D W |
12 (7) | JS Fizoise | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | W W L L L |
13 (14) | Weywertz | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | W L D L L |
14 (12) | Mélen-Micheroux | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | D L W L W |
15 (15) | Espoir Minerois | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | W L W L L |
16 (16) | AC Hombourg | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stockay-Warfusée | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | L D W W W |
2 (2) | URSL Visé | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | Stade Disonais | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | D L D L W |
4 (5) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | L W L L D |
5 (7) | JS Fizoise | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L L D D W |
6 (8) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L D D W W |
7 (12) | Mélen-Micheroux | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L L L W D |
8 (4) | R. Banneux FC | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | W L W D W |
9 (6) | Beaufays | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L L W W L |
10 (9) | AC Milanello Milmort | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | L W W W L |
11 (10) | RFC Xhoffraix | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L D W L W |
12 (11) | Raeren-Eynatten | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | D L L L W |
13 (14) | Weywertz | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | W L L W L |
14 (15) | Espoir Minerois | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | L L L L W |
15 (13) | Aubel | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21:44 | -23 | L D W W L |
16 (16) | AC Hombourg | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Wépionnais | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 70:25 | +45 | D W W D W |
2 | Spy | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 77:40 | +37 | W W W W W |
3 | Nismes | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 61:40 | +21 | W W W D D |
4 | Rochefort | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 60:42 | +18 | L L L D L |
5 | RUS Assesse | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 53:41 | +12 | D D D D D |
6 | Flavion Sport | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 61:51 | +10 | L W L W W |
7 | Grand-Leez | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:51 | +5 | L D W L W |
8 | ES de la Molignée | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 53:66 | -13 | L D L L L |
9 | US de Pesche | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 | W D W W W |
10 | Loyers | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 55:58 | -3 | D L D L L |
11 | FC Ligny | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 50:60 | -10 | W L D D L |
12 | Andennais | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 49:61 | -12 | W L D W D |
13 | Royal Arquet FC | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | D W D D D |
14 | Racing FC Fosses | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 55:80 | -25 | D L L L D |
15 | Meux II | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 48:66 | -18 | D W L D D |
16 | Royal Anhée FC | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 22:70 | -48 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spy | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:20 | +22 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | CS Wépionnais | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | D D W W W |
3 (6) | Flavion Sport | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W L W W L |
4 (3) | Nismes | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W W L D D |
5 (10) | Loyers | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | L D D L L |
6 (4) | Rochefort | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | L D L W D |
7 (9) | US de Pesche | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | D W W W W |
8 (5) | RUS Assesse | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D D D L L |
9 (14) | Racing FC Fosses | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | L D W L L |
10 (8) | ES de la Molignée | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | L L L L W |
11 (13) | Royal Arquet FC | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | D D D L D |
12 (11) | FC Ligny | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:33 | -9 | W D D D L |
13 (7) | Grand-Leez | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | L W L L D |
14 (12) | Andennais | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | L W D L W |
15 (15) | Meux II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | D L D L L |
16 (16) | Royal Anhée FC | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Wépionnais | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Spy | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Nismes | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 33:19 | +14 | W D D L W |
4 (7) | Grand-Leez | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35:22 | +13 | D L W W W |
5 (5) | RUS Assesse | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | D D D D W |
6 (4) | Rochefort | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | L L D W W |
7 (8) | ES de la Molignée | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | D L L L D |
8 (6) | Flavion Sport | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:30 | +3 | L W D L W |
9 (12) | Andennais | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | W D W W W |
10 (11) | FC Ligny | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | L D L L D |
11 (9) | US de Pesche | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | W W W D L |
12 (13) | Royal Arquet FC | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | W D W D D |
13 (14) | Racing FC Fosses | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:42 | -21 | D L L D L |
14 (10) | Loyers | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | Meux II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | W D D W W |
16 (16) | Royal Anhée FC | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:36 | -27 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habay-la-Neuve | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 66:20 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 | Ethe Belmont | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 67:23 | +44 | W L L W L |
3 | Oppagne-Wéris | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 48:29 | +19 | L W L W W |
4 | RES Champlonnaise | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 41:21 | +20 | L W W W L |
5 | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | W L D L W |
6 | Libramont | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37:32 | +5 | L W W L D |
7 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 40:31 | +9 | W D W D D |
8 | La Roche | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | L L L L W |
9 | Marloie Sport | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | L W W W L |
10 | ES Wellinoise | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 40:63 | -23 | D L D L D |
11 | RES Melreux-Hotton | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:48 | -14 | W D L D W |
12 | Bastogne | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28:61 | -33 | W L L L W |
13 | AS Fontainoise | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 23:49 | -26 | L W L D D |
14 | Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 15:59 | -44 | D L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ethe Belmont | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:5 | +34 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Habay-la-Neuve | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | RES Champlonnaise | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | W W L W L |
4 (6) | Libramont | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | W L W W W |
5 (3) | Oppagne-Wéris | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | L L W W L |
6 (8) | La Roche | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | L L W W W |
7 (9) | Marloie Sport | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W D W |
8 (7) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W W D D L |
9 (10) | ES Wellinoise | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L D W L W |
10 (5) | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W D W D D |
11 (11) | RES Melreux-Hotton | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | D W L L L |
12 (14) | Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D L W L L |
13 (13) | AS Fontainoise | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | L D D L L |
14 (12) | Bastogne | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Habay-la-Neuve | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Oppagne-Wéris | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | L L D W W |
4 (2) | Ethe Belmont | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | RES Champlonnaise | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | L W L D L |
6 (7) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D D D L D |
7 (6) | Libramont | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | L W D L W |
8 (8) | La Roche | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | L L W D L |
9 (12) | Bastogne | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | W L W L W |
10 (11) | RES Melreux-Hotton | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | W L D L L |
11 (9) | Marloie Sport | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L W W |
12 (10) | ES Wellinoise | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:41 | -25 | D L D D L |
13 (13) | AS Fontainoise | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:36 | -31 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svelta Melsele | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68:36 | +32 | W L W L W |
2 | Zelzate | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 69:47 | +22 | D W W W D |
3 | Lochristi | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 60:44 | +16 | W W D W W |
4 | Avanti | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 55:40 | +15 | L W D W W |
5 | Elene-Grotenberge | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:48 | +10 | D W W D D |
6 | VK Robur Moerzeke | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45:40 | +5 | W L W W D |
7 | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45:43 | +2 | L W W L L |
8 | SV Voorde | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:55 | -1 | D W L W L |
9 | Eendracht Aalter | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 46:36 | +10 | W L D W L |
10 | Ardennen | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 50:51 | -1 | D W D W D |
11 | KRC Bambrugge | 40 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 49:52 | -3 | W L L L W |
12 | KSK Maldegem | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:55 | -16 | L W L L W |
13 | KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:56 | -12 | L L L L W |
14 | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 31:58 | -27 | W L L D L |
15 | KFC Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke | 23 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 34:62 | -28 | L L L L L |
16 | KSK De Jeugd Lovendegem | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 30:54 | -24 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Elene-Grotenberge | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Lochristi | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | Avanti | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W W L D W |
4 (2) | Zelzate | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | D W D W L |
5 (9) | Eendracht Aalter | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W D L W W |
6 (1) | Svelta Melsele | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | L L W D W |
7 (11) | KRC Bambrugge | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:17 | +12 | W L W L W |
8 (10) | Ardennen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | W W W L D |
9 (8) | SV Voorde | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | W W W W L |
10 (7) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W L L W D |
11 (6) | VK Robur Moerzeke | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | W W D D D |
12 (12) | KSK Maldegem | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | W L L L W |
13 (13) | KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L L W D D |
14 (14) | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | W L D L L |
15 (15) | KFC Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:24 | +1 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | KSK De Jeugd Lovendegem | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Svelta Melsele | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | VK Robur Moerzeke | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Zelzate | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:27 | +5 | W W D D L |
4 (7) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | Avanti | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | L D W D D |
6 (8) | SV Voorde | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | D L L D W |
7 (3) | Lochristi | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | W W W D L |
8 (5) | Elene-Grotenberge | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | W D W D L |
9 (9) | Eendracht Aalter | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L W L |
10 (10) | Ardennen | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | D D D W D |
11 (11) | KRC Bambrugge | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | L L L D L |
13 (12) | KSK Maldegem | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L L W L W |
14 (16) | KSK De Jeugd Lovendegem | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | L W L L L |
15 (14) | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L L D |
16 (15) | KFC Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Binche | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 65:42 | +23 | W W W W L |
2 | Soignies Sports | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 | D L W W W |
3 | Ostiches | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53:33 | +20 | D W W W W |
4 | RSC Paturageois | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 60:42 | +18 | L W L L W |
5 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:36 | +22 | L W W W L |
6 | Houdeng | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 62:49 | +13 | D W W W L |
7 | Royal Stade Brainois | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 56:50 | +6 | L W W L W |
8 | RAS Monceau | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48:43 | +5 | W L L W L |
9 | Péruwelz | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:53 | +3 | L L L L W |
10 | Belœil | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | W L L W L |
11 | Association Montkainoise | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45:60 | -15 | D L L W L |
12 | PAC Buzet | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 53:62 | -9 | W W L L L |
13 | Gosselies Sports | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 39:55 | -16 | W L L W W |
14 | Ransart | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | L L W L W |
15 | RUS Courcelles | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 42:60 | -18 | W W L W L |
16 | US Estinnoise | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 43:77 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ostiches | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Soignies Sports | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | W W W W L |
4 (1) | Binche | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W W W W L |
5 (9) | Péruwelz | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | L L L W L |
6 (4) | RSC Paturageois | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | L L D W W |
7 (8) | RAS Monceau | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W L W W D |
8 (6) | Houdeng | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | D W W L W |
9 (7) | Royal Stade Brainois | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | L W W W D |
10 (11) | Association Montkainoise | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | D W L W D |
11 (12) | PAC Buzet | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | W L D L W |
12 (13) | Gosselies Sports | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | W L W W L |
13 (10) | Belœil | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | W L L D L |
14 (15) | RUS Courcelles | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | W W L L D |
15 (14) | Ransart | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L W L W W |
16 (16) | US Estinnoise | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Binche | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | W W L L W |
2 (4) | RSC Paturageois | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 35:23 | +12 | W L W W W |
3 (6) | Houdeng | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | W W L W W |
4 (7) | Royal Stade Brainois | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | W L L W L |
5 (8) | RAS Monceau | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | L L L W L |
6 (2) | Soignies Sports | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | D W W L D |
7 (5) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | L W L L D |
8 (3) | Ostiches | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D W L L L |
9 (9) | Péruwelz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W D L |
10 (10) | Belœil | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | L W L W D |
11 (14) | Ransart | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | L W W L D |
12 (13) | Gosselies Sports | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | L W D L D |
13 (15) | RUS Courcelles | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | W L D D L |
14 (12) | PAC Buzet | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | W L L L L |
15 (11) | Association Montkainoise | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | US Estinnoise | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:42 | -22 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke Kampenhout SK | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 53:32 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 | Eendracht Racing Club Hoeilaart | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 76:35 | +41 | W W W W W |
3 | Stade Bierbeek | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 69:40 | +29 | W L W W D |
4 | KFC Strombeek | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48:37 | +11 | W W W L D |
5 | Veltem | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42:37 | +5 | L D W W L |
6 | Braine | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 58:55 | +3 | L W L W W |
7 | FC Borght | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39:34 | +5 | L D L L W |
8 | Jette | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 46:35 | +11 | W W L W L |
9 | Liedekerke | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 | W W L L L |
10 | Sporting Bruxelles | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | W L L W L |
11 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:37 | -5 | L L L L D |
12 | Stockel | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 41:56 | -15 | L L D W L |
13 | FC Schaerbeek | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:51 | -17 | L L D D L |
14 | Racing Butsel | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40:64 | -24 | W W W L W |
15 | Vlug en Vrij Houtem | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 33:60 | -27 | L L L L D |
16 | Grez-Doiceau | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 32:62 | -30 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eendracht Racing Club Hoeilaart | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 48:16 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Stade Bierbeek | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | Braine | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | W W W W L |
4 (1) | Koninklijke Kampenhout SK | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W D L |
5 (7) | FC Borght | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | D L W W D |
6 (5) | Veltem | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L W W W D |
7 (4) | KFC Strombeek | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W W D D D |
8 (8) | Jette | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | W W L D W |
9 (9) | Liedekerke | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W L L W W |
10 (11) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L L L L W |
11 (13) | FC Schaerbeek | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:17 | +3 | L L W L L |
12 (15) | Vlug en Vrij Houtem | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L L D W D |
13 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L L L D W |
14 (10) | Sporting Bruxelles | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L D D |
15 (12) | Stockel | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L D L W L |
16 (14) | Racing Butsel | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | W W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke Kampenhout SK | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W D L |
2 (3) | Stade Bierbeek | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | L W W D W |
3 (2) | Eendracht Racing Club Hoeilaart | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | KFC Strombeek | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | W L W W L |
5 (10) | Sporting Bruxelles | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W L L L D |
6 (5) | Veltem | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D W L L L |
7 (8) | Jette | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W L D |
8 (9) | Liedekerke | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | W L W D L |
9 (14) | Racing Butsel | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | W L W D L |
10 (12) | Stockel | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | L W L D D |
11 (11) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L D L L W |
12 (7) | FC Borght | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W D W |
13 (6) | Braine | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | L L W L W |
14 (13) | FC Schaerbeek | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | L D D L L |
15 (15) | Vlug en Vrij Houtem | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:37 | -29 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:40 | -26 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ternesse | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 74:40 | +34 | D W D W W |
2 | Lille | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 70:48 | +22 | W W W L W |
3 | VC Herentals | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55:28 | +27 | L W D D W |
4 | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 60:44 | +16 | L W D W W |
5 | Oppuurs | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 56:45 | +11 | L W W L D |
6 | Berlaar-Heikant | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40:39 | +1 | L W D D L |
7 | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 54:54 | 0 | L L D W W |
8 | Rapid Leest | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 49:52 | -3 | L W L L W |
9 | KSV Schriek | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 | W L L D L |
10 | KSK Retie Branddonk | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | D L W D W |
11 | Berg en Dal | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52:62 | -10 | W L D W L |
12 | Antonia | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:62 | -24 | W W W W L |
13 | De Kempen | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:46 | +1 | D L L L W |
14 | KFC Brasschaat | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 58:65 | -7 | W L D L L |
15 | Verbroedering Zwijndrecht | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 45:77 | -32 | D L D W L |
16 | White Star FC | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 42:81 | -39 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lille | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W D L |
2 (1) | Ternesse | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:21 | +20 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | VC Herentals | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W L W |
5 (5) | Oppuurs | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | L W L L D |
6 (7) | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | L D W L W |
7 (13) | De Kempen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D L W L W |
8 (11) | Berg en Dal | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | W W L W L |
9 (8) | Rapid Leest | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | L L L W W |
10 (6) | Berlaar-Heikant | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | L D D D L |
11 (12) | Antonia | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:33 | -18 | W W W L L |
12 (9) | KSV Schriek | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L L D W L |
13 (10) | KSK Retie Branddonk | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | L W W W W |
14 (15) | Verbroedering Zwijndrecht | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:37 | -12 | L D L W D |
15 (14) | KFC Brasschaat | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | L D L L W |
16 (16) | White Star FC | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22:40 | -18 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ternesse | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | W D W W L |
2 (3) | VC Herentals | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | L D W W W |
3 (2) | Lille | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | W W L L W |
4 (5) | Oppuurs | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | L D W L L |
6 (6) | Berlaar-Heikant | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | L W W L D |
8 (9) | KSV Schriek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | W D L W D |
9 (10) | KSK Retie Branddonk | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | D D D L L |
10 (8) | Rapid Leest | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | W W W W D |
11 (12) | Antonia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | W W L L W |
12 (14) | KFC Brasschaat | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | W L D L L |
13 (11) | Berg en Dal | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | L D L L L |
14 (13) | De Kempen | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:21 | +1 | L L W W D |
15 (16) | White Star FC | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:41 | -21 | W L L L L |
16 (15) | Verbroedering Zwijndrecht | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KVC Wingene | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 | W W D W W |
2 | Lauwe | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 74:41 | +33 | W W W D D |
3 | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 66:27 | +39 | W L L D D |
4 | Oostkamp | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 87:46 | +41 | D W L W W |
5 | VV Westkapelle | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56:49 | +7 | D L L W W |
6 | Sassport Boezinge | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62:39 | +23 | L W L L W |
7 | KVV Oostduinkerke | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | L D W D L |
8 | RC Lauwe | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60:61 | -1 | W L D L W |
9 | Wielsbeke | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 58:54 | +4 | W W D D L |
10 | SK Eernegem | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:58 | -9 | L W W D L |
11 | Oostnieuwkerke | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 45:53 | -8 | W W W L W |
12 | SVD Kortemark | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:52 | -12 | L L L D W |
13 | Racing Waregem | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 66:68 | -2 | D L W W L |
14 | Rumbeke | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 40:73 | -33 | D L W D L |
15 | Sijseelse VV Damme | 25 | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | L L D D L |
16 | KSV White Star Adinkerke | 7 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 29:125 | -96 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lauwe | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42:15 | +27 | W W D W D |
2 (4) | Oostkamp | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 57:24 | +33 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | VV Westkapelle | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | L W W W L |
4 (3) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:13 | +23 | L D L W W |
5 (1) | KVC Wingene | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W D W L D |
6 (6) | Sassport Boezinge | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | W L W L W |
7 (8) | RC Lauwe | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:30 | +6 | W L W D W |
8 (9) | Wielsbeke | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | W D D W W |
9 (7) | KVV Oostduinkerke | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | SK Eernegem | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W D L L D |
11 (13) | Racing Waregem | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 | D W L L L |
12 (11) | Oostnieuwkerke | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | W W W L L |
13 (15) | Sijseelse VV Damme | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L D D D L |
14 (14) | Rumbeke | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | D W L D L |
15 (12) | SVD Kortemark | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L L W D L |
16 (16) | KSV White Star Adinkerke | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16:52 | -36 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KVC Wingene | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | W L D W D |
3 (6) | Sassport Boezinge | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | L L W W D |
4 (2) | Lauwe | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | W D W L W |
5 (7) | KVV Oostduinkerke | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D D D D W |
6 (5) | VV Westkapelle | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | D L W L W |
7 (4) | Oostkamp | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | D L W W L |
8 (12) | SVD Kortemark | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | L D L W L |
9 (9) | Wielsbeke | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | W D L D L |
10 (8) | RC Lauwe | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | L D W W W |
11 (11) | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | W L L W W |
12 (10) | SK Eernegem | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:41 | -19 | L W L L W |
13 (14) | Rumbeke | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | L D W W L |
14 (13) | Racing Waregem | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | L W D W L |
15 (15) | Sijseelse VV Damme | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L L W W L |
16 (16) | KSV White Star Adinkerke | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:73 | -60 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Termien | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 78:45 | +33 | L D W W W |
2 | Bilzen Youth | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 73:38 | +35 | W W W L W |
3 | Heur Tongeren | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 62:26 | +36 | L W W W D |
4 | Zepperen-Brustem | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 57:51 | +6 | L D W L L |
5 | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52:38 | +14 | W W W D W |
6 | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 57:55 | +2 | L D L W W |
7 | Herk | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 49:45 | +4 | L L L L L |
8 | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 | W W L L L |
9 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 50:63 | -13 | L W W L D |
10 | Beringen | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 55:62 | -7 | L L L W W |
11 | Racing Peer | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 53:66 | -13 | W W L D D |
12 | FC Landen | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 45:56 | -11 | W L L D D |
13 | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | W L W D W |
14 | Bregel Sport | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 40:54 | -14 | W L W W L |
15 | KSK Bree | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 43:72 | -29 | W D L L L |
16 | Koninklijke Lutlommel VV | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 35:66 | -31 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Heur Tongeren | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | L W L W W |
3 (2) | Bilzen Youth | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D L L |
5 (9) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | W D W L L |
6 (4) | Zepperen-Brustem | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | D L W W W |
7 (6) | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:29 | +5 | W L D W W |
9 (13) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | L D W W L |
10 (7) | Herk | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L L L W W |
11 (11) | Racing Peer | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:31 | -2 | W D W L D |
12 (10) | Beringen | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | FC Landen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | W L W D D |
14 (14) | Bregel Sport | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | W W L L W |
15 (16) | Koninklijke Lutlommel VV | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L D W L |
16 (15) | KSK Bree | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40:22 | +18 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Bilzen Youth | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 | W W W L L |
3 (3) | Heur Tongeren | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | Zepperen-Brustem | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | L W L W L |
5 (5) | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | W W D W D |
6 (6) | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Herk | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W W W |
8 (8) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | W L L D W |
9 (14) | Bregel Sport | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L W W L D |
10 (10) | Beringen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | L W L L D |
11 (12) | FC Landen | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | L D D L L |
12 (11) | Racing Peer | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | W L D L L |
13 (15) | KSK Bree | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | W L L W L |
14 (13) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | W W W D L |
15 (9) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:41 | -21 | L W L L W |
16 (16) | Koninklijke Lutlommel VV | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:37 | -20 | L D L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilzen Youth | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W W L W |
2 | VC Herentals | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W W |
3 | VV Westkapelle | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | W D W L |
4 | Elene-Grotenberge | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W L |
5 | Veltem | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L L |
Legends:
9th Place Final
5th Place Final
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heur Tongeren | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D W L W |
2 | Avanti | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D D W |
3 | Stade Bierbeek | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D W L D |
4 | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D L W L |
5 | Lille | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | D L W L |
Legends:
9th Place Final
5th Place Final
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bilzen Youth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | VV Westkapelle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (2) | VC Herentals | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
4 (5) | Veltem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | D L |
5 (4) | Elene-Grotenberge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Heur Tongeren | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (4) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Avanti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
4 (3) | Stade Bierbeek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | W D |
5 (5) | Lille | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Elene-Grotenberge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
2 (2) | VC Herentals | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
3 (1) | Bilzen Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
4 (3) | VV Westkapelle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D L |
5 (5) | Veltem | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Avanti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
2 (3) | Stade Bierbeek | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
3 (1) | Heur Tongeren | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L |
5 (5) | Lille | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |