Premier League (2013)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
06.0715:00
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FT
06.0715:00
Slavia
Naftan
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
30.0616:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia
1
0
FT
30.0616:00
Minsk
Belshina
2
1
FT
30.0615:00
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
30.0614:00
BATE
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
29.0615:30
Naftan
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
29.0615:00
Shakhtyor
Torpedo BelAZ
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
24.0615:30
Slavia
Minsk
2
3
FT
24.0615:00
Belshina
BATE
0
1
FT
23.0616:00
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
23.0615:30
Torpedo BelAZ
Naftan
0
3
FT
23.0614:00
Gomel
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
23.0614:00
Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
19.0616:00
Neman Grodno
Belshina
2
1
FT
19.0616:00
BATE
Slavia
6
1
FT
19.0616:00
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FT
19.0616:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo BelAZ
0
4
FT
19.0616:00
Shakhtyor
Dinamo Brest
5
0
FT
19.0615:30
Naftan
Gomel
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
15.0616:30
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
15.0615:30
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
2
1
FT
15.0615:00
Slavia
Neman Grodno
1
0
FT
15.0615:00
Shakhtyor
Naftan
2
0
FT
15.0614:00
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
1
0
FT
15.0614:00
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
31.0516:30
Gomel
Minsk
2
0
FT
31.0516:00
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
2
FT
31.0515:00
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
0
3
FT
31.0515:00
Shakhtyor
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FT
30.0516:00
Naftan
Dinamo Brest
1
2
FT
30.0515:00
Slavia
Belshina
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
24.0516:00
BATE
Gomel
1
2
FT
24.0516:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
1
2
FT
24.0516:00
Neman Grodno
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
FT
24.0515:30
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
1
0
FT
22.0515:00
Minsk
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
22.0515:00
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
18.0515:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FT
18.0515:00
Naftan
Minsk
1
1
FT
17.0516:00
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
17.0516:00
Shakhtyor
BATE
0
0
FT
17.0515:30
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
0
0
FT
17.0515:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Belshina
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
12.0514:00
Slavia
Torpedo BelAZ
0
3
FT
12.0514:00
Belshina
Gomel
1
1
FT
12.0513:00
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
11.0515:00
BATE
Naftan
3
0
FT
11.0514:00
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
11.0514:00
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
05.0514:00
Gomel
Slavia
2
1
FT
05.0514:00
Shakhtyor
Belshina
3
0
FT
04.0515:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FT
04.0515:00
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
2
1
FT
04.0514:00
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
04.0514:00
Naftan
Neman Grodno
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
28.0414:30
Slavia
Shakhtyor
0
2
FT
28.0414:00
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
2
1
FT
27.0414:00
BATE
Minsk
2
1
FT
27.0414:00
Belshina
Naftan
1
0
FT
27.0413:00
Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
22.0416:00
Gomel
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
22.0414:00
Naftan
Slavia
0
0
FT
21.0414:00
BATE
Dinamo Brest
3
2
FT
21.0414:00
Shakhtyor
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
21.0414:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
0
1
FT
21.0414:00
Minsk
Neman Grodno
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
17.0416:00
Neman Grodno
BATE
2
1
FT
17.0415:00
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
1
1
FT
17.0414:00
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
17.0414:00
Dinamo Minsk
Naftan
1
1
FT
17.0414:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
0
3
FT
17.0413:00
Belshina
Minsk
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
13.0414:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
FT
13.0414:00
Naftan
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
13.0414:00
BATE
Belshina
2
0
FT
13.0413:30
Shakhtyor
Gomel
0
1
FT
13.0413:00
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
13.0412:00
Minsk
Slavia
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
08.0415:00
Gomel
Naftan
1
1
FT
08.0414:30
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
08.0414:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
07.0414:00
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
3
0
FT
07.0413:00
Slavia
BATE
0
1
FT
07.0410:30
Belshina
Neman Grodno
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
31.0314:00
BATE
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
31.0311:00
Neman Grodno
Slavia
2
0
FT
30.0314:30
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
30.0314:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
2
1
FT
30.0313:00
Naftan
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
30.0312:00
Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT