Premier League (2013)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
01.1210:00
Shakhtyor
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
01.1210:00
BATE
Gomel
2
0
FT
01.1210:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
30.1110:00
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FT
30.1110:00
Belshina
Naftan
1
0
FT
30.1110:00
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
24.1110:00
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
2
1
FT
24.1110:00
Gomel
Shakhtyor
1
3
FT
24.1110:00
Neman Grodno
Torpedo BelAZ
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
23.1110:00
Naftan
Slavia
2
1
FT
23.1110:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
5
FT
23.1110:00
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
10.1112:00
Neman Grodno
Gomel
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
10.1111:00
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
0
4
FT
10.1110:00
Slavia
Minsk
1
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | L W L W D |
2 | BATE | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 46:17 | +29 | W L W W W |
3 | Gomel | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | D W L L W |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | L W L W L |
5 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | W D W L W |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | L D W L W |
7 | Belshina | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | D L L W D |
8 | Minsk | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | D L L D D |
9 | Dinamo Brest | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | W D W L D |
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L D L |
11 | Naftan | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | L W W L L |
12 | Slavia | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16:33 | -17 | D D W W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BATE | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Shakhtyor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Neman Grodno | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W L W |
4 (10) | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W D W W L |
5 (9) | Dinamo Brest | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W D D D |
6 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L D W |
7 (3) | Gomel | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L L W L |
8 (7) | Belshina | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D L D W L |
9 (8) | Minsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:8 | +1 | D L L W L |
10 (6) | Torpedo BelAZ | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D L W L L |
11 (12) | Slavia | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | D W L D L |
12 (11) | Naftan | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | W L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtyor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L L D D W |
2 (2) | BATE | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | L W W D W |
3 (6) | Torpedo BelAZ | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Gomel | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D L W W D |
5 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W D W |
6 (7) | Belshina | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L W D L L |
7 (11) | Naftan | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L D W |
8 (8) | Minsk | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L D D W W |
9 (5) | Neman Grodno | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D L L L D |
10 (12) | Slavia | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D W L L L |
11 (9) | Dinamo Brest | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | D L L L L |
12 (10) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belshina | 47 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W L W W |
2 | Dinamo Brest | 40 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W W W D L |
3 | Minsk | 38 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | W L W L L |
4 | Naftan | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W W D W |
5 | Dnepr Mogilev | 33 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L L W |
6 | Slavia | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 67 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W L W D L |
2 | Shakhtyor | 58 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | D W D D L |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 54 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W W D L W |
4 | Neman Grodno | 47 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | D W L W W |
5 | Torpedo BelAZ | 42 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L W W |
6 | Gomel | 40 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | L L W L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team