1. Division (2013)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : 1. Division
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
23.1110:00
Slonim
Granit
2
2
FT
23.1110:00
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slutsk
1
1
FT
23.1110:00
FK Byaroza 2010
Smorgon
1
1
FT
23.1110:00
FK Gorodeya
Lida
0
2
FT
23.1110:00
FK SKVICH Minsk
Isloch
0
2
FT
23.1110:00
Smolevichy
Polotsk
9
0
FT
23.1110:00
Vitebsk
Volna
0
1
FT
23.1110:00
FC Minsk II
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
19.1111:00
Polotsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
5
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
16.1110:00
Isloch
Slonim
1
0
FT
16.1110:00
Smorgon
FC Minsk II
2
1
FT
16.1110:00
Granit
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
16.1110:00
Lida
FK Byaroza 2010
0
3
FT
16.1110:00
Polotsk
FK SKVICH Minsk
1
5
FT
16.1110:00
Slutsk
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slutsk | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 54:19 | +35 | D W D W D |
2 | FK Gorodeya | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 68:32 | +36 | L D W W W |
3 | Vitebsk | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 40:29 | +11 | L L W W W |
4 | Lida | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:38 | +15 | W L W W L |
5 | FK Byaroza 2010 | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44:30 | +14 | D W W W W |
6 | Smorgon | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 45:35 | +10 | D W L L W |
7 | Granit | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | D D L W W |
8 | Smolevichy | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:37 | +13 | W W D L L |
9 | Isloch | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 | W W L L L |
10 | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:36 | +1 | D D W L W |
11 | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 47:36 | +11 | L W D L W |
12 | Volna | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:41 | -11 | W L L L L |
13 | Slonim | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 38:45 | -7 | D L W W D |
14 | FC Minsk II | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32:49 | -17 | W L L L L |
15 | FK SKVICH Minsk | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:63 | -42 | L W W L L |
16 | Polotsk | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10:92 | -82 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Gorodeya | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:17 | +23 | L W W D W |
2 (1) | Slutsk | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Smorgon | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | Vitebsk | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L W D D W |
5 (5) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | D W W D L |
6 (7) | Granit | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | D W D W W |
7 (8) | Smolevichy | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | W D L W W |
8 (9) | Isloch | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W L W W W |
9 (4) | Lida | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | L W L W L |
10 (11) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D W D D D |
11 (10) | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | D L W W D |
12 (13) | Slonim | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | D W D W L |
13 (14) | FC Minsk II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | W L L W W |
14 (12) | Volna | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D L W |
15 (15) | FK SKVICH Minsk | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Polotsk | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:43 | -36 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slutsk | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | D D D D W |
2 (4) | Lida | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | FK Gorodeya | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:15 | +13 | D W L D L |
4 (3) | Vitebsk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | W W D D L |
6 (8) | Smolevichy | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W L D L W |
7 (10) | FK Khimik Svetlogorsk | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | D W W L W |
8 (12) | Volna | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | W L L L L |
9 (7) | Granit | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D L W W L |
10 (11) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | L W L W D |
11 (9) | Isloch | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L L L |
12 (6) | Smorgon | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D L W L D |
13 (13) | Slonim | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L W D D W |
14 (14) | FC Minsk II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | L L D L W |
15 (16) | Polotsk | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:49 | -46 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FK SKVICH Minsk | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11:38 | -27 | W L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team