Federation Cup 2021/2022 table, top scorers and standings

Bahrain Federation Cup (2021/2022)

80%
0
110 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Hidd 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Budaiya 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
3 Al Riffa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Manama 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Ahli 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W L W
2 Muharraq 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 D W D
3 East Riffa 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
4 Al Najma 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 D L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Malkiya 9 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W
2 Al Hala 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3 Sitra 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 L D
4 Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 L L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Shabab 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 Busaiteen 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 L D W
3 Isa Town 3 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 W L L
4 No team logo Khalidiya 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bahrain SC 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 Al Ittihad 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
3 Al Tadamun Buri 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L L D
4 Qalali 1 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 L L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Budaiya 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) Al Hidd 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Al Riffa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Manama 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Ahli 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2 (2) Muharraq 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) East Riffa 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Al Najma 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Malkiya 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Al Hala 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 L D
4 (3) Sitra 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Isa Town 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
2 (4) No team logo Khalidiya 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Busaiteen 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (1) Al Shabab 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Al Ittihad 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
2 (4) Qalali 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 L D
3 (1) Bahrain SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Al Tadamun Buri 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Hidd 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Al Riffa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Budaiya 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Manama 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) East Riffa 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
2 (2) Muharraq 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 (4) Al Najma 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (1) Al Ahli 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Malkiya 6 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 W W
2 (3) Sitra 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Al Hala 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Al Ittifaq Maqaba 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Shabab 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Busaiteen 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
3 (3) Isa Town 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo Khalidiya 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bahrain SC 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 (2) Al Ittihad 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Al Tadamun Buri 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Qalali 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Muharraq 5 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 W D D
2 Malkiya 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 D D W
3 Al Hidd 5 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 D W D
4 Busaiteen 0 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Budaiya 5 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 D D W
2 Al Hala 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
3 Al Shabab 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 D W L
4 Al Ahli 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 D L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bahrain SC 7 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 W W D
2 Sitra 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 W L D
3 Al Najma 3 3 1 0 2 8:7 +1 L W L
4 Manama 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 L L W
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 East Riffa 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
2 Al Ittihad 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 Al Riffa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Khalidiya 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Ittifaq Maqaba 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
2 Qalali 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W
3 Isa Town 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 L W D
4 Al Tadamun Buri 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Malkiya 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (3) Al Hidd 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
3 (1) Muharraq 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Busaiteen 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Al Shabab 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
2 (2) Al Hala 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (1) Budaiya 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Al Ahli 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bahrain SC 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
2 (3) Al Najma 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (4) Manama 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 L W
4 (2) Sitra 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) East Riffa 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Al Ittihad 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
3 (4) No team logo Khalidiya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Al Riffa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Ittifaq Maqaba 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
2 (2) Qalali 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
3 (3) Isa Town 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Al Tadamun Buri 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Muharraq 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
2 (3) Al Hidd 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (2) Malkiya 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
4 (4) Busaiteen 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Budaiya 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
2 (2) Al Hala 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 (3) Al Shabab 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Al Ahli 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sitra 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
2 (1) Bahrain SC 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (4) Manama 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Al Najma 0 2 0 0 2 5:7 -2 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) East Riffa 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
2 (2) Al Ittihad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Al Riffa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Khalidiya 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Qalali 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) Al Ittifaq Maqaba 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Isa Town 1 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 L D
4 (4) Al Tadamun Buri 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 East Riffa 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D
2 Muharraq 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
3 Bahrain SC 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
4 Al Shabab 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Hala 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 D W W
2 Sitra 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D L W
3 Malkiya 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L W L
4 Al Ittihad 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Budaiya 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W
2 Al Hidd 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L
3 Manama 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 L D W
4 Al Ittifaq Maqaba 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Khalidiya 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 Al Ahli 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 D W L
3 Busaiteen 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
4 Qalali 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) East Riffa 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (2) Muharraq 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (3) Bahrain SC 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Al Shabab 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Hala 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
2 (2) Sitra 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (3) Malkiya 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Al Ittihad 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Manama 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Al Hidd 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3 (1) Budaiya 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Al Ittifaq Maqaba 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Khalidiya 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (4) Qalali 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
3 (2) Al Ahli 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
4 (3) Busaiteen 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L