Women's National Premier Leagues (2018)
0
724 matches
Latest scores
Australia : Women's National Premier Leagues
Grand Finals
30.0905:00
Balcatta
Queens Park SC
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
23.0907:00
Queens Park SC
Fremantle City
3
1
FT
Grand Finals
23.0905:30
South Melbourne
Bulleen Lions
1
3
FT
Semi-finals
23.0904:30
Balcatta
Northern Redbacks
2
1
FT
Grand Finals
16.0907:00
Belconnen United
Canberra Croatia
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
16.0905:00
Northern Redbacks
UWA Nedlands FC
5
1
FT
16.0905:00
Queens Park SC
Beckenham Angels SC
6
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Western Australia)
16.0905:00
Fremantle City
West NTC
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
16.0904:00
Stirling Panthers SC
Balcatta
2
7
FT
Semi-finals
15.0906:30
South Melbourne
Alamein
4
0
FT
15.0905:00
Calder United
Bulleen Lions
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Western Australia)
13.0911:00
Balcatta
Northern Redbacks
2
2
FT
Preliminary Finals
09.0906:30
Canberra United Academy
Canberra Croatia
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Western Australia)
09.0905:00
Beckenham Angels SC
Northern Redbacks
0
4
FT
09.0905:00
Balcatta
West NTC
2
1
FT
Grand Finals
09.0905:00
The Gap
FQ QAS
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Western Australia)
09.0905:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Stirling Panthers SC
3
0
FT
09.0905:00
Fremantle City
Queens Park SC
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Victoria)
08.0905:00
Alamein
Box Hill United
3
4
FT
08.0905:00
Bulleen Lions
South Melbourne
2
3
FT
08.0905:00
Southern United FC
FV Emerging
1
4
FT
08.0905:00
Bayside United
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
1
FT
08.0905:00
Calder United
Heidelberg United
9
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Western Australia)
04.0911:30
Queens Park SC
Balcatta
6
1
FT
04.0911:15
Northern Redbacks
Fremantle City
1
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Victoria)
03.0910:30
Bulleen Lions
Alamein
0
2
FT
Grand Finals
02.0907:45
Macarthur Rams
Sydney University
AET
4
3
3
3
FT
Semi-finals
02.0906:00
Lions
FQ QAS
1
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Western Australia)
02.0905:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Beckenham Angels SC
1
4
FT
Semi-finals
02.0905:00
Canberra Croatia
Canberra Olympic
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Western Australia)
02.0904:00
Stirling Panthers SC
West NTC
2
6
FT
Semi-finals
01.0908:00
The Gap
Souths United
2
0
FT
Grand Finals
01.0907:00
Adelaide City
Metro United
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Victoria)
01.0906:15
South Melbourne
Southern United FC
8
0
FT
01.0905:15
Box Hill United
Calder United
0
4
FT
Semi-finals
01.0905:00
Belconnen United
Canberra United Academy
5
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Victoria)
01.0905:00
Heidelberg United
Bayside United
1
3
FT
01.0905:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
FV Emerging
3
0
FT
Queensland
29.0809:30
Mudgeeraba SC
FQ QAS
1
4
FT
Matchday 11 (Western Australia)
28.0811:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Fremantle City
2
4
FT
Queensland
28.0809:45
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Souths United
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
26.0807:30
Bayside United
Box Hill United
2
1
FT
Queensland
26.0807:00
Moreton Bay United
Western Pride
8
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
26.0806:15
South Melbourne
Alamein
1
2
FT
Preliminary Finals
26.0805:45
Sydney University
Football NSW Institute
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
26.0805:15
Southern United FC
Geelong Galaxy FC
0
10
FT
26.0805:00
FV Emerging
Heidelberg United
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Western Australia)
26.0805:00
Beckenham Angels SC
Stirling Panthers SC
1
1
FT
26.0802:30
West NTC
Queens Park SC
1
2
FT
Queensland
25.0808:00
Mitchelton
Logan Lightning
1
3
FT
25.0805:00
SWQ Thunder
The Gap
1
6
FT
Capital Territory
25.0805:00
Canberra United Academy
Belconnen United
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Victoria)
25.0805:00
Calder United
Bulleen Lions
0
3
FT
Queensland
25.0804:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Gold Coast United
0
2
FT
Preliminary Finals
24.0810:45
Metro United
West Adelaide
4
1
FT
Queensland
24.0810:30
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Capalaba
0
0
FT
24.0809:30
Lions
Souths United
3
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Western Australia)
21.0811:00
Beckenham Angels SC
UWA Nedlands FC
2
0
FT
Queensland
21.0809:30
FQ QAS
The Gap
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Victoria)
20.0809:30
Heidelberg United
Calder United
1
5
FT
Queensland
19.0808:00
Souths United
Eastern Suburbs NPL
4
0
FT
19.0807:00
Capalaba
Mitchelton
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
19.0805:45
Sydney University
Macarthur Rams
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Victoria)
19.0805:15
Southern United FC
Bayside United
0
4
FT
Matchday 17 (Western Australia)
19.0805:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Balcatta
1
4
FT
19.0805:00
Northern Redbacks
West NTC
2
2
FT
Queensland
19.0805:00
Mudgeeraba SC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
1
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Western Australia)
19.0805:00
Beckenham Angels SC
Fremantle City
0
4
FT
Capital Territory
19.0805:00
Gungahlin United
Belconnen United
0
3
FT
19.0804:00
Canberra Croatia
Tuggeranong United
2
1
FT
19.0804:00
West Canberra Wanderers
Monaro Panthers FC
4
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Western Australia)
19.0804:00
Stirling Panthers SC
Queens Park SC
0
7
FT
Semi-finals
18.0809:00
Illawarra Stingrays
Football NSW Institute
1
6
FT
Queensland
18.0808:00
The Gap
Moreton Bay United
4
0
FT
18.0808:00
Logan Lightning
Gold Coast United
1
4
FT
18.0807:00
Western Pride
Lions
2
6
FT
Capital Territory
18.0807:00
Canberra United Academy
Canberra Olympic
7
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Victoria)
18.0805:15
Box Hill United
Alamein
4
2
FT
Queensland
18.0804:30
FQ QAS
SWQ Thunder
4
1
FT
Semi-finals
17.0810:45
Metro United
Adelaide City
0
1
FT
17.0808:30
West Adelaide
FFSA NTC
2
0
FT
Queensland
16.0809:15
Gold Coast United
FQ QAS
1
4
FT
14.0809:45
FQ QAS
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
6
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
13.0810:30
Bulleen Lions
Bayside United
4
0
FT
Elimination Finals
12.0805:45
Illawarra Stingrays
Macarthur Rams
PSO
1
3
3
3
FT
12.0805:45
Manly United
Football NSW Institute
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
12.0805:15
Southern United FC
Heidelberg United
0
4
FT
Capital Territory
12.0805:00
Gungahlin United
West Canberra Wanderers
1
0
FT
12.0805:00
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Western Australia)
12.0805:00
Queens Park SC
Northern Redbacks
4
2
FT
12.0805:00
Balcatta
Beckenham Angels SC
9
0
FT
Queensland
12.0804:00
Gold Coast United
Capalaba
5
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Western Australia)
12.0804:00
Stirling Panthers SC
Fremantle City
0
3
FT
12.0802:30
West NTC
UWA Nedlands FC
5
2
FT
Queensland
11.0808:00
Mitchelton
Souths United
2
1
FT
11.0808:00
Lions
The Gap
0
8
FT
11.0808:00
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Western Pride
5
0
FT
Capital Territory
11.0807:15
Belconnen United
Canberra Croatia
2
0
FT
Queensland
11.0807:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Logan Lightning
2
2
FT
11.0805:30
SWQ Thunder
Mudgeeraba SC
3
2
FT