Victoria NPL Youth League (2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Australia : Victoria NPL Youth League
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
17.0302:00
Dandenong City U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
1
2
FT
16.0309:00
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
Heidelberg United U23
3
1
FT
16.0306:15
Hume City U23
St. Albans Saints U23
2
2
FT
16.0305:00
Altona Magic U23
South Melbourne U23
1
1
FT
16.0301:45
Manningham United U23
Avondale U23
3
1
FT
16.0301:30
Moreland City U23
Melbourne Knights U23
0
3
FT
15.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Green Gully U23
5
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
13.0308:30
Hume City U23
Avondale U23
0
2
FT
13.0308:30
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
Manningham United U23
3
1
FT
13.0308:00
South Melbourne U23
Heidelberg United U23
3
1
FT
10.0307:00
St. Albans Saints U23
Moreland City U23
1
3
FT
10.0307:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Melbourne Knights U23
Dandenong City U23
08.0323:00
Green Gully U23
Altona Magic U23
1
0
FT
08.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
4
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
03.0307:00
Melbourne Knights U23
St. Albans Saints U23
2
1
FT
03.0302:30
Dandenong City U23
Oakleigh Cannons U23
3
3
FT
02.0307:00
Heidelberg United U23
Green Gully U23
2
5
FT
02.0306:15
Hume City U23
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
2
1
FT
02.0305:00
Altona Magic U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
1
0
FT
02.0301:45
Manningham United U23
South Melbourne U23
2
7
FT
01.0307:15
Moreland City U23
Avondale U23
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
25.0203:30
St. Albans Saints U23
Dandenong City U23
3
4
FT
25.0202:00
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Altona Magic U23
3
2
FT
24.0209:00
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
Moreland City U23
3
1
FT
24.0205:30
Dandenong Thunder U23
Heidelberg United U23
2
4
FT
24.0204:00
South Melbourne U23
Hume City U23
2
1
FT
24.0204:00
Green Gully U23
Manningham United U23
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
19.0208:00
Heidelberg United U23
Oakleigh Cannons U23
3
1
FT
18.0206:30
Melbourne Knights U23
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
2
1
FT
18.0202:00
Dandenong City U23
Altona Magic U23
5
0
FT
18.0201:30
St. Albans Saints U23
Avondale U23
3
1
FT
17.0206:15
Hume City U23
Green Gully U23
2
3
FT
17.0201:45
Manningham United U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
4
0
FT
17.0201:30
Moreland City U23
South Melbourne U23
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
10.0209:00
Port Melbourne Sharks U23
St. Albans Saints U23
1
1
FT
10.0205:30
Dandenong Thunder U23
Hume City U23
2
2
FT
10.0205:00
Altona Magic U23
Heidelberg United U23
2
2
FT
10.0204:00
Green Gully U23
Moreland City U23
4
2
FT
10.0203:00
South Melbourne U23
Melbourne Knights U23
3
2
FT
10.0201:15
Avondale U23
Dandenong City U23
3
3
FT
09.0207:15
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Manningham United U23
1
0
FT