QLD Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
0
109 matches
Latest scores
Australia : QLD Australia Cup Preliminary
3rd Round
27.0310:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Brothers Townsville
MA Olympic FC
27.0309:30
Redlynch Strikers
Southside Comets
1
3
FT
12.0309:00
Burdekin FC
Riverway JCU Football club
5
1
FT
05.0309:30
Baringa
North Star
1
8
FT
28.0209:00
Coomera Colts
Kingscliff Wolves FC
0
16
FT
27.0209:30
Logan Village
Bardon Latrobe SC
1
4
FT
25.0208:00
Acacia Ridge
Western Spirit
1
4
FT
25.0206:00
Oxley United FC
Jimboomba United FC
0
4
FT
25.0205:00
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC
Virginia United
2
6
FT
24.0209:30
Leichhardt Lions FC
Marlin Coast Rangers FC
2
1
FT
24.0209:00
Narangba United
Tweed United FC
5
0
FT
24.0209:00
Magpies FC Premier
Mackay Wanderers
10
1
FT
24.0208:30
Ridge Hills United FC
Newmarket SC
0
1
FT
24.0208:00
Yeronga Eagles FC
Robina City SC
1
2
FT
24.0208:00
Springfield United FC
Univ. Queensland
6
5
FT
24.0208:00
Taringa Rovers
Bilambil Redbacks FC
11
0
FT
24.0208:00
The Gap
Woombye Snakes SC
1
0
FT
24.0208:00
Runaway Bay SC
Bayside United
0
3
FT
24.0208:00
North Brisbane
Annerley FC
4
0
FT
24.0208:00
North Pine SC
Tarragindi Tigers FC
2
0
FT
24.0208:00
Holland Park Hawks
Beerwah Glasshouse United
3
1
FT
24.0208:00
Kawana SC
Canungra Owls
6
0
FT
24.0207:30
Moggill
West Wanderers United
5
0
FT
24.0207:00
New Farm United SC
Surfers Paradise Apollo
2
4
FT
24.0207:00
Ormeau FC
Caloundra United FC
1
2
FT
24.0206:00
Grange Thistle
Maroochydore FC
1
5
FT
23.0210:00
Brisbane Knights
AC Carina
4
1
FT
23.0210:00
Nambour Yandina United SC
Souths United
2
0
FT
22.0210:00
Ipswich Knights
Pine Rivers United SC
6
3
FT
2nd Round
21.0209:30
Southside Comets
Atherton Eagles FC
12
0
FT
3rd Round
18.0208:00
North Lakes United FC
Ripley Valley FC
5
3
FT
18.0205:00
Mt Gravatt
Noosa Lions SC
AET
3
5
3
3
FT
18.0205:00
Australian Catholic University QLD
Redcliffe PCYC
0
8
FT
2nd Round
17.0209:30
Mareeba United
Leichhardt Lions FC
1
3
FT
3rd Round
17.0209:00
Clinton FC
Frenchville FC
0
2
FT
17.0209:00
Musgrave SC
Highfields FC
7
1
FT
17.0209:00
Slacks Creek
Rockville Rovers FC
2
1
FT
17.0208:00
Across The Waves FC
Sunbury Blues FC
6
0
FT
17.0208:00
Pine Hills FC
Palm Beach SC
1
2
FT
17.0208:00
Willowburn FC
Magic United
1
4
FT
17.0208:00
Samford Rangers
Centenary Stormers
3
2
FT
17.0207:30
Bribie Island Tigers FC
Pacific Pines FC
2
10
FT
2nd Round
17.0207:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stratford Dolphins
Redlynch Strikers
3rd Round
17.0207:00
Southport Warriors SC
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs SC
1
2
FT
2nd Round
16.0210:00
Marlin Coast Rangers FC
Innisfail United
2
0
FT
13.0210:00
Mt Gravatt
Westside FC
3
1
FT
13.0209:00
MA Olympic FC
Saints Eagles South FC
3
1
FT
11.0206:00
Ormeau FC
Brighton Bulldogs FC
9
2
FT
10.0209:30
Riverway JCU Football club
Townsville Warriors
5
1
FT
10.0209:00
Estates FC
Burdekin FC
1
2
FT
10.0209:00
Brothers Townsville
Rebels Gunners FC
9
0
FT
10.0209:00
Magpies FC Premier
Mackay Lions
4
2
FT
10.0208:30
Narangba United
Old Bridge Football Club
3
1
FT
10.0208:00
Pine Rivers United SC
Legends Football Club
4
1
FT
10.0208:00
Bribie Island Tigers FC
Warwick Wolves FC
3
2
FT
10.0208:00
Southport Warriors SC
Logan Metro FC
1
0
FT
10.0208:00
Newmarket SC
Bethania Rams FC
6
2
FT
3rd Round
10.0208:00
Whitsunday FC
Mackay Rangers FC
1
5
FT
2nd Round
10.0207:00
Mudgeeraba SC
Surfers Paradise Apollo
0
6
FT
10.0206:00
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC
Sunbury Blues FC
1
4
FT
09.02
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Across The Waves FC
Bayside Strikers
09.0209:30
Brisbane Knights
Pimpama FC
10
0
FT