Club Friendlies (2024)
0
2989 matches
Today's matches
World : Club Friendlies
29.0309:45
HJK
PK-35
Preview
29.0311:00
EIF
KäPa
Preview
29.0311:00
PEPO
JIPPO
Preview
29.0312:00
VPS
Jaro
Preview
29.0313:00
Lahti
Gnistan
Preview
29.0314:30
Klubi-04
SalPa
Preview
29.0315:00
Mariehamn
KTP
Preview
29.0315:00
Ilves
Oulu
Preview
Latest scores
World : Club Friendlies
Club Friendlies 3
28.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ilves
Lahti
28.0314:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
2
0
FT
28.0313:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
5
1
FT
28.0313:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
1
4
FT
Club Friendlies 2
28.0313:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
FT
Club Friendlies 1
28.0313:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
28.0312:00
Vard
Brann II
3
2
FT
28.0312:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
3
0
FT
28.0311:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
4
0
FT
28.0310:30
HJK
TPS
5
1
FT
27.0314:30
Strindheim
Nardo
Preview
27.0313:30
Lysekloster
Viking II
3
2
FT
27.0313:30
Stjørdals-Blink
Brattvåg
4
0
FT
Club Friendlies 2
27.0312:00
Sivasspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
6
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
26.0315:30
AIK
Valerenga
4
0
FT
Club Friendlies 2
26.0314:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kocaelispor
5
2
FT
26.0313:00
Samsunspor
Çorum FK
6
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
26.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Västerås SK
Degerfors
26.0311:00
FC Copenhagen
B 93
3
2
FT
Club Friendlies 2
26.0310:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Tuzlaspor
4
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
25.0317:00
Landskrona
Eskilsminne
1
1
FT
25.0314:00
Udinese
Calcio Padova
2
3
FT
25.0313:00
Sogndal
Brann
1
2
FT
25.0312:00
Bodø / Glimt
Molde
3
5
FT
25.0304:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fukushima United
1
3
FT
25.0302:00
Vegalta Sendai
Blancdieu Hirosaki
3
0
FT
25.0302:00
Kagoshima United
Miyazaki
3
1
FT
25.0302:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
4
0
FT
24.0323:50
Guadalajara
Atlas
0
0
FT
24.0323:45
Guadalajara
Atlas
Preview
24.0316:00
Viking
Rosenborg
5
0
FT
24.0315:00
Odd
Sandefjord
0
2
FT
24.0315:00
Haugesund
Egersund
0
1
FT
24.0314:00
Åsane
Hødd
2
0
FT
24.0314:00
Kongsvinger
Mjøndalen
1
0
FT
24.0313:00
Kristiansund
Aalesund
1
1
FT
24.0313:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Moss
2
1
FT
24.0313:00
KTP
EBK
Preview
Club Friendlies 4
24.0312:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Verdal IL
3
5
FT
Club Friendlies 3
24.0300:30
Cruz Azul
América
3
2
FT
23.0318:00
Red Star Belgrade
Zenit
1
0
FT
23.0317:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Valmiera / BSS
5
1
FT
23.0317:00
Stabæk
Lillestrøm
0
1
FT
23.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PK-35
Atlantis
23.0317:00
Aarau
Drita
2
2
FT
23.0316:00
Sandnes Ulf
Bryne
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Atromitos
Lamia
2
2
FT
23.0314:30
Ludogorets
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2
3
FT
23.0314:30
Strømsgodset
Fredrikstad
1
1
FT
23.0314:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ludogorets
FCSB
23.0314:00
Start
Fløy-Flekkerøy
1
1
FT
23.0314:00
Oulu
JIPPO
2
2
FT
23.0314:00
Bačka Topola
Osijek
2
1
FT
23.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neftchi Baku
Spartak Moscow
23.0314:00
Mjällby
Trelleborg
1
1
FT
23.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SJK Akatemia
Oulu
23.0314:00
Vard
Lysekloster
0
4
FT
23.0313:00
Kalmar
Öster
2
4
FT
23.0313:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Ørn Horten
0
2
FT
Club Friendlies 1
23.0313:00
Besiktas
Buducnost
5
1
FT
Club Friendlies 3
23.0313:00
Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
FT
23.0313:00
Gefle
Norrköping
2
5
FT
23.0313:00
Ilves
VPS
1
2
FT
23.0313:00
Sirius
Brage
3
0
FT
23.0313:00
Helsingborg
Örgryte
2
0
FT
23.0313:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Veres Rivne
3
1
FT
Club Friendlies 2
23.0313:00
Ümraniyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
FT
Club Friendlies 3
23.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jerv
Egersund
23.0313:00
Raufoss
Kjelsås
2
1
FT
23.0313:00
IFK Göteborg
Sarpsborg 08
0
3
FT
23.0313:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Elverum
0
1
FT
23.0313:00
Palermo
Lommel
2
1
FT
23.0312:00
KFUM
Lyn
2
1
FT
23.0312:00
Obolon' Kyiv
Zorya
1
2
FT
23.0312:00
Norrby
Oddevold
1
1
FT
23.0312:00
GAIS
Varberg
1
1
FT
23.0312:00
Kvik Halden
Strømmen
0
3
FT
23.0312:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
1
0
FT
23.0312:00
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
4
FT
23.0312:00
Sotra
Os
4
2
FT
23.0312:00
Västerås SK
Sandviken
4
2
FT
23.0312:00
Hammarby
KuPS
2
0
FT
23.0312:00
Degerfors
IF Karlstad
3
0
FT
23.0312:00
Tromsø
HamKam
0
1
FT
23.0312:00
Lahti
MP
2
0
FT
23.0311:15
SalPa
EIF
1
1
FT
23.0311:00
Skövde AIK
Östersunds FK
1
0
FT
23.0311:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FT
23.0311:00
Dornbirn
Eschen / Mauren
5
0
FT
23.0311:00
BATE
Slavia
0
2
FT
23.0310:30
Paide
SJK
1
2
FT
23.0310:15
Botoşani
Ştiinţa Miroslava
5
0
FT
23.0310:15
Gnistan
KäPa
3
2
FT
23.0310:00
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
0
2
FT
23.0310:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Gomel
1
1
FT
23.0310:00
Baranovichi
Slutsk
2
1
FT
23.0310:00
Lech Poznań
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
FT
23.0310:00
Diósgyőr
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FT
23.0309:00
Levski Sofia
Sportist Svoge
Preview
23.0308:30
Shakhtyor
Belshina
2
1
FT