NPSL (2024)
0
441 matches
Table and standings
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Vegas Legends FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W |
2 | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L |
3 | FC Arizona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L |
4 | Las Vegas Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | L W |
5 | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Golden Gate
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napa Valley 1839 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W W W |
2 | El Farolito | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W D W |
3 | San Ramon FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W D W L |
4 | California Odyssey SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W D |
5 | Sacramento Gold | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L L D D W |
6 | Oakland Soccer Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L D L |
7 | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:24 | -23 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Arizona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L |
2 (1) | Las Vegas Legends FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
6 (4) | Las Vegas Knights | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Golden Gate
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | California Odyssey SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W |
2 (5) | Sacramento Gold | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W |
3 (3) | San Ramon FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
4 (1) | Napa Valley 1839 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W |
5 (2) | El Farolito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
6 (6) | Oakland Soccer Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
7 (7) | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L |
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L |
2 (1) | Las Vegas Legends FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Las Vegas Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | FC Arizona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Golden Gate
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | El Farolito | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (1) | Napa Valley 1839 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | San Ramon FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W L |
4 (6) | Oakland Soccer Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L D |
5 (4) | California Odyssey SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (5) | Sacramento Gold | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
7 (7) | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Gulf Coast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Lone Star
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gulf Coast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gulf Coast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Lone Star
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Keystone East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Keystone West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Keystone East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Gateway
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Heartland
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gateway
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Heartland
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Gateway
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
Southwest
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Vegas Legends FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | FC Arizona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
4 | Las Vegas Knights | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 |
5 | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 |
Legends:
Final Series
Golden Gate
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napa Valley 1839 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | El Farolito | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
3 | San Ramon FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | California Odyssey SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
5 | Sacramento Gold | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
6 | Oakland Soccer Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
7 | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:24 | -23 |
Legends:
Final Series
Southeast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Gulf Coast
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Lone Star
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Keystone West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Keystone East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
North Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Mid-Atlantic
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Heartland
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Gateway
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series