2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
0
992 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 59:20 | +39 | W L W W W |
2 | Frauenfeld | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 46:45 | +1 | W W L W W |
3 | Wil II | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 54:32 | +22 | L L D W L |
4 | FC Bülach | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 41:35 | +6 | L D W D L |
5 | Widnau | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 46:42 | +4 | L W D W D |
6 | Chur 97 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 39:36 | +3 | W D D L W |
7 | FC Uster | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 | L W W L W |
8 | Thalwil | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 | L W D L W |
9 | FC Dübendorf | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | W L L W L |
10 | Adliswil | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | W W L D L |
11 | Bazenheid | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | W W W W D |
12 | Lachen / Altendorf | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | L W L W L |
13 | Dardania St. Gallen | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 28:41 | -13 | L L W D L |
14 | FC Tägerwilen | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 34:57 | -23 | W L L L L |
15 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 32:48 | -16 | W W L L W |
16 | Weesen | 12 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 33:51 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Frauenfeld | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:23 | +9 | W L W D W |
3 (4) | FC Bülach | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | D D W W W |
4 (3) | Wil II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | L W W D D |
5 (6) | Chur 97 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | W D W D W |
6 (8) | Thalwil | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | FC Uster | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | L W W L W |
8 (5) | Widnau | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | L D W D L |
9 (12) | Lachen / Altendorf | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | W W L L W |
10 (9) | FC Dübendorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W L W W L |
11 (14) | FC Tägerwilen | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W L L L W |
12 (11) | Bazenheid | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Dardania St. Gallen | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L D D L D |
14 (16) | Weesen | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | L L L W W |
15 (10) | Adliswil | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L L L |
16 (15) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | W W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | Wil II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | L D L W D |
3 (10) | Adliswil | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W D L W L |
4 (5) | Widnau | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | W W D L L |
5 (2) | Frauenfeld | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | W W W L W |
6 (7) | FC Uster | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W L D L W |
7 (6) | Chur 97 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | D L L D W |
8 (11) | Bazenheid | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | W W D L W |
9 (13) | Dardania St. Gallen | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | L W L W L |
10 (9) | FC Dübendorf | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W W L |
11 (4) | FC Bülach | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | L W L W D |
12 (15) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | W L L L W |
13 (8) | Thalwil | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L D W W L |
14 (12) | Lachen / Altendorf | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L W L |
15 (14) | FC Tägerwilen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:37 | -22 | L L L D W |
16 (16) | Weesen | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | W W L W W |
2 | FC Locarno | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | W D D W L |
3 | Zug | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | L W W L L |
4 | Brunnen | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 | W L L W L |
5 | Sursee | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:36 | -2 | L D W W W |
6 | Cham II | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | D L W L D |
7 | Gambarogno - Contone | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | D W D D W |
8 | Red Star Zürich | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:22 | +6 | L W D W W |
9 | Buochs | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | L D W D W |
10 | Perlen-Buchrain | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | W L L L W |
11 | Emmen | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | W L L W D |
12 | Ascona | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 | W L W L D |
13 | Goldau | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 | L W W L L |
14 | Unterstrass | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | W W L L L |
15 | Kickers Luzern | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 | L L L L L |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | L D D W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Locarno | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Zug | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | L W L W W |
3 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W L W L W |
4 (9) | Buochs | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | D D W W D |
5 (7) | Gambarogno - Contone | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W W W L D |
6 (11) | Emmen | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L W L L W |
7 (12) | Ascona | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W W D W D |
8 (6) | Cham II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D W D W L |
9 (10) | Perlen-Buchrain | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L L W L W |
10 (4) | Brunnen | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L L L D |
11 (5) | Sursee | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | D W W D W |
12 (15) | Kickers Luzern | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L L W |
13 (16) | Zofingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L W D |
14 (8) | Red Star Zürich | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | L D L W L |
15 (14) | Unterstrass | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | W L D D W |
16 (13) | Goldau | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Brunnen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | L W W W D |
3 (8) | Red Star Zürich | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Sursee | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L W W W L |
5 (2) | FC Locarno | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D D L W W |
6 (6) | Cham II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L W W |
7 (7) | Gambarogno - Contone | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D D D D W |
8 (10) | Perlen-Buchrain | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W D L |
9 (13) | Goldau | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | L W L D D |
10 (3) | Zug | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W L D L D |
11 (14) | Unterstrass | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W L L L L |
12 (9) | Buochs | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L W W D L |
13 (11) | Emmen | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | W L D L L |
14 (12) | Ascona | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Kickers Luzern | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L L D D W |
16 (16) | Zofingen | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 54:14 | +40 | W W W D W |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 60:34 | +26 | W W D D L |
3 | Dornach | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 47:37 | +10 | W L L W L |
4 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | L D D L L |
5 | FC Bosporus | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 47:38 | +9 | L W L W W |
6 | Old Boys | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 52:54 | -2 | L L L W W |
7 | Binningen | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | W W W L W |
8 | Ajoie-Monterri | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 | L D W W D |
9 | Concordia Lausanne | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | W W D D L |
10 | Liestal | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 | L L W W W |
11 | FC Ueberstorf | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | W L L D L |
12 | FC Pratteln | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 | D W D D L |
13 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32:41 | -9 | W L D L D |
14 | Schöftland | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | L D L D W |
15 | FC Saint-Imier | 18 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | D L D D D |
16 | Bubendorf | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 31:60 | -29 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Dornach | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 37:19 | +18 | W D D W W |
4 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L D L D W |
5 (5) | FC Bosporus | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | W W W D W |
6 (7) | Binningen | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W W W L W |
7 (11) | FC Ueberstorf | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | W D L W L |
8 (9) | Concordia Lausanne | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D W W W |
9 (6) | Old Boys | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:29 | -5 | L L W D D |
10 (10) | Liestal | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | L W D D W |
11 (12) | FC Pratteln | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W D L W W |
12 (8) | Ajoie-Monterri | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | D W L D L |
13 (14) | Schöftland | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | D D W W D |
14 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L D L W D |
15 (13) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W D L |
16 (16) | Bubendorf | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15:33 | -18 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W D D L D |
2 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W L D W D |
3 (6) | Old Boys | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | L W L L W |
4 (8) | Ajoie-Monterri | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L W D D W |
5 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D L D L D |
6 (7) | Binningen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L D L |
7 (5) | FC Bosporus | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L L W W D |
8 (9) | Concordia Lausanne | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W D L L D |
9 (13) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W D L D W |
10 (10) | Liestal | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | L W W L L |
11 (16) | Bubendorf | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | W L W L W |
12 (11) | FC Ueberstorf | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L D |
13 (12) | FC Pratteln | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D D L D L |
14 (14) | Schöftland | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L W L L |
15 (3) | Dornach | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | D D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 69:16 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 | Stade Payerne | 48 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 61:43 | +18 | W W L W W |
3 | Martigny Sports | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 57:30 | +27 | L W W W D |
4 | Signal | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 43:29 | +14 | W D W D D |
5 | Amical Saint-Prex | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 | W L D W W |
6 | Olympique de Genève | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | W W W D D |
7 | Châtel-St-Denis | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | L W L L L |
8 | Echichens | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | L D L L D |
9 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | D D W W W |
10 | UGS | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | L L L L W |
11 | Collex-Bossy | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 30:47 | -17 | L L L W L |
12 | Romontois | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 35:56 | -21 | L W L D L |
13 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 36:50 | -14 | L L L W D |
14 | FC Perly-Certoux | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 | W D W L L |
15 | Veyrier Sports | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 29:45 | -16 | D D L W L |
16 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 32:52 | -20 | D W D L D |
17 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 37:47 | -10 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Martigny Sports | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Stade Payerne | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W D W W W |
5 (4) | Signal | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D W D |
6 (10) | UGS | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L L W W D |
7 (14) | FC Perly-Certoux | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W W L L L |
8 (6) | Olympique de Genève | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W D W W D |
9 (7) | Châtel-St-Denis | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W L L D W |
10 (9) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | D W W W L |
11 (8) | Echichens | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D W D |
12 (11) | Collex-Bossy | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L L W |
13 (15) | Veyrier Sports | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D W L L W |
14 (17) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L L W D L |
15 (16) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D L L |
16 (12) | Romontois | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L L W |
17 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Stade Payerne | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Signal | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D D L W D |
4 (7) | Châtel-St-Denis | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L L L |
5 (3) | Martigny Sports | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | Olympique de Genève | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | W W D W W |
7 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L W L D W |
8 (8) | Echichens | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D L L D L |
9 (12) | Romontois | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:30 | -12 | W D L L W |
10 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | L W L W D |
11 (9) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | D W W L L |
12 (11) | Collex-Bossy | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L W D |
13 (15) | Veyrier Sports | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | D L L L W |
14 (16) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | W L L L D |
15 (10) | UGS | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | L L W W L |
16 (17) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L L D L W |
17 (14) | FC Perly-Certoux | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | D L L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 59:20 | +39 |
2 | Frauenfeld | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 46:45 | +1 |
3 | Wil II | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 54:32 | +22 |
4 | FC Bülach | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 41:35 | +6 |
5 | Widnau | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 46:42 | +4 |
6 | Chur 97 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 39:36 | +3 |
7 | FC Uster | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 |
8 | Thalwil | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 |
9 | FC Dübendorf | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 |
10 | Adliswil | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 |
11 | Bazenheid | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 |
12 | Lachen / Altendorf | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 |
13 | Dardania St. Gallen | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 28:41 | -13 |
14 | FC Tägerwilen | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 34:57 | -23 |
15 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 32:48 | -16 |
16 | Weesen | 12 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 33:51 | -18 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 |
2 | FC Locarno | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 |
3 | Zug | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 |
4 | Brunnen | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 |
5 | Sursee | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:36 | -2 |
6 | Cham II | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 |
7 | Gambarogno - Contone | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 |
8 | Red Star Zürich | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:22 | +6 |
9 | Buochs | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 |
10 | Perlen-Buchrain | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 |
11 | Emmen | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 |
12 | Ascona | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 |
13 | Goldau | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 |
14 | Unterstrass | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 |
15 | Kickers Luzern | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 54:14 | +40 |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 60:34 | +26 |
3 | Dornach | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 47:37 | +10 |
4 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 |
5 | FC Bosporus | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 47:38 | +9 |
6 | Old Boys | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 52:54 | -2 |
7 | Binningen | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 |
8 | Ajoie-Monterri | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 |
9 | Concordia Lausanne | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 |
10 | Liestal | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 34:37 | -3 |
11 | FC Ueberstorf | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 |
12 | FC Pratteln | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 |
13 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32:41 | -9 |
14 | Schöftland | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 |
15 | FC Saint-Imier | 18 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 |
16 | Bubendorf | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 31:60 | -29 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 69:16 | +53 |
2 | Stade Payerne | 48 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 61:43 | +18 |
3 | Martigny Sports | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 57:30 | +27 |
4 | Signal | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 43:29 | +14 |
5 | Amical Saint-Prex | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 |
6 | Olympique de Genève | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 |
7 | Châtel-St-Denis | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 |
8 | Echichens | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 |
9 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 |
10 | UGS | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 |
11 | Collex-Bossy | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 30:47 | -17 |
12 | Romontois | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 35:56 | -21 |
13 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 36:50 | -14 |
14 | FC Perly-Certoux | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 |
15 | Veyrier Sports | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 29:45 | -16 |
16 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 32:52 | -20 |
17 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 37:47 | -10 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation