Liga 3 (2023/2024)
0
296 matches
Next matches
Portugal : Liga 3
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
30.0315:00
Amora
Pêro Pinheiro
Preview
30.0315:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Oliveira Hospital
Preview
30.0315:00
Anadia
Trofense
Preview
30.0315:00
Sanjoanense
Fafe
Preview
30.0315:00
Vianense
Canelas 2010
Preview
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group)
30.0315:00
Varzim
Académica
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
30.0317:00
Caldas
Sporting CP II
Preview
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group)
30.0319:30
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Covilhã
Preview
31.0315:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting Braga II
Preview
31.0317:00
Alverca
Lusitânia Lourosa
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
07.0414:00
Sporting CP II
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Preview
Matchday 8 (Promotion Group)
07.0414:00
Felgueiras 1932
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
07.0414:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Caldas
Preview
07.0414:00
Oliveira Hospital
Amora
Preview
Matchday 8 (Promotion Group)
07.0414:00
Varzim
Lusitânia Lourosa
Preview
07.0414:00
Alverca
Sporting Braga II
Preview
07.0414:00
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
07.0414:00
Canelas 2010
Sanjoanense
Preview
07.0414:00
Fafe
Anadia
Preview
07.0414:00
Trofense
Vianense
Preview
Matchday 9 (Promotion Group)
14.0414:00
Académica
Felgueiras 1932
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
14.0414:00
Trofense
Canelas 2010
Preview
14.0414:00
Vianense
Fafe
Preview
14.0414:00
Sanjoanense
Anadia
Preview
Matchday 9 (Promotion Group)
14.0414:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Covilhã
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
14.0414:00
Sporting CP II
Oliveira Hospital
Preview
14.0414:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Pêro Pinheiro
Preview
14.0414:00
Amora
Caldas
Preview
Matchday 9 (Promotion Group)
14.0414:00
Sporting Braga II
Varzim
Preview
14.0414:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Alverca
Preview
Matchday 10 (Promotion Group)
21.0414:00
Varzim
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Preview
21.0414:00
Sporting Covilhã
Sporting Braga II
Preview
21.0414:00
Académica
Lusitânia Lourosa
Preview
21.0414:00
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932
Preview
Matchday 11 (Promotion Group)
27.0414:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting Covilhã
Preview
27.0414:00
Sporting Braga II
Académica
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
27.0414:00
Caldas
Oliveira Hospital
Preview
Matchday 11 (Promotion Group)
27.0414:00
Felgueiras 1932
Lusitânia Lourosa
Preview
27.0414:00
Alverca
Varzim
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
27.0414:00
Fafe
Trofense
Preview
27.0414:00
Anadia
Canelas 2010
Preview
27.0414:00
Amora
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Preview
27.0414:00
Sanjoanense
Vianense
Preview
27.0414:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Sporting CP II
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
05.0514:00
Sporting CP II
Amora
Preview
05.0514:00
Oliveira Hospital
Pêro Pinheiro
Preview
05.0514:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Caldas
Preview
05.0514:00
Vianense
Anadia
Preview
05.0514:00
Trofense
Sanjoanense
Preview
05.0514:00
Canelas 2010
Fafe
Preview
Matchday 12 (Promotion Group)
05.0514:00
Varzim
Felgueiras 1932
Preview
05.0514:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Braga II
Preview
05.0514:00
Académica
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Preview
05.0514:00
Sporting Covilhã
Alverca
Preview
Matchday 13 (Promotion Group)
12.0514:00
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Braga II
Preview
12.0514:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Lusitânia Lourosa
Preview
12.0514:00
Alverca
Académica
Preview
12.0514:00
Varzim
Sporting Covilhã
Preview
Matchday 14 (Promotion Group)
18.0514:00
Sporting Braga II
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Preview
18.0514:00
Sporting Covilhã
Felgueiras 1932
Preview
18.0514:00
Académica
Varzim
Preview
18.0514:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Alverca
Preview