Eerste Klasse (2023/2024)
0
1560 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 43:16 | +27 | W W D L W |
2 | WVV | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | D D W W D |
3 | HZVV | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 | D W D W W |
4 | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:33 | +1 | L W L D W |
5 | Winsum | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 35:26 | +9 | W W D D W |
6 | vv Velocitas 1897 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | D L W W L |
7 | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 45:37 | +8 | W W L W L |
8 | PKC '83 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | L L W D W |
9 | GVAV-Rapiditas | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 36:42 | -6 | W L W L D |
10 | VKW | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | L L L L W |
11 | SVBO | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | L W L L D |
12 | GRC Groningen | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 26:40 | -14 | D L L L L |
13 | Hoogezand | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 | W D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | HZVV | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | D D W W W |
3 (5) | Winsum | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W W D |
4 (2) | WVV | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W L D D |
5 (4) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | L D W W L |
6 (7) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W L L W L |
7 (9) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | W W D D D |
8 (6) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L W L W W |
9 (10) | VKW | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L L L W W |
10 (11) | SVBO | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | L L D D W |
11 (12) | GRC Groningen | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | D L L D W |
12 (8) | PKC '83 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | L D L W D |
13 (13) | Hoogezand | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | WVV | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D W D W L |
2 (8) | PKC '83 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | L W W L L |
4 (6) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | D W D D D |
5 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D D L W |
6 (7) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L L D |
7 (5) | Winsum | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | W D L D L |
8 (13) | Hoogezand | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:28 | -14 | D W D L L |
9 (9) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | L L D L L |
10 (10) | VKW | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | L L W W L |
11 (11) | SVBO | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | W L L L D |
12 (3) | HZVV | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | W W D L L |
13 (12) | GRC Groningen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olde Veste '54 | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 47:19 | +28 | W W L W W |
2 | ONS Sneek | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 55:13 | +42 | L W W W W |
3 | Flevo Boys | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 52:17 | +35 | W W D W W |
4 | KHC | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 43:22 | +21 | L L L W W |
5 | Go Ahead | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 47:44 | +3 | L W W W W |
6 | Broekster Boys | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 | L W L L L |
7 | Blauw Wit '34 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | W L D L W |
8 | Jubbega | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | W L D L W |
9 | Drachtster Boys | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | W D D L W |
10 | Marum | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27:56 | -29 | W D L D W |
11 | Burgum | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | L L W L L |
12 | Alcides | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23:52 | -29 | L W L L L |
13 | LSC 1890 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:51 | -39 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olde Veste '54 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | ONS Sneek | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35:6 | +29 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Flevo Boys | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | Broekster Boys | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | KHC | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | L W L W W |
6 (5) | Go Ahead | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W W L L L |
7 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W D L L L |
8 (8) | Jubbega | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L D W |
9 (7) | Blauw Wit '34 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L L W W L |
10 (11) | Burgum | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L W L L D |
11 (12) | Alcides | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | L L L L W |
12 (10) | Marum | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:31 | -18 | D D L L L |
13 (13) | LSC 1890 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flevo Boys | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W D W W L |
2 (2) | ONS Sneek | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | KHC | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | L L W W W |
4 (1) | Olde Veste '54 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W W W |
5 (7) | Blauw Wit '34 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | W D W W L |
6 (5) | Go Ahead | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | L W W L W |
7 (10) | Marum | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | W L W W L |
8 (8) | Jubbega | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | D W L D L |
9 (6) | Broekster Boys | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | L L L L W |
10 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | D L W L D |
11 (11) | Burgum | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | LSC 1890 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:27 | -23 | L W L L D |
13 (12) | Alcides | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHC | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 47:12 | +35 | W L W W W |
2 | DZC '68 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41:25 | +16 | W L D W W |
3 | NEO | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | L W W W L |
4 | cvv Sparta Enschede | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 | W W D L W |
5 | Winterswijk | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:22 | +14 | D L L W L |
6 | SVZW | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 41:27 | +14 | L D L W D |
7 | Achilles '12 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | L W W L L |
8 | DOS '37 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W L D |
9 | VV Hulzense Boys | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34:43 | -9 | W L L W L |
10 | SV Grol | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 | L D L W L |
11 | Stevo | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:42 | -16 | L W W L W |
12 | RKZVC | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | L W L L L |
13 | SV Dalfsen | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12:57 | -45 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WHC | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W L L W D |
3 (2) | DZC '68 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | W D W W L |
4 (3) | NEO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W L D |
5 (9) | VV Hulzense Boys | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W L W L W |
6 (5) | Winterswijk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | L L L L W |
7 (8) | DOS '37 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W L D W L |
8 (12) | RKZVC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | W L W L D |
9 (6) | SVZW | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D W D D D |
10 (11) | Stevo | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | W L D L D |
11 (7) | Achilles '12 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L L W L L |
12 (10) | SV Grol | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L D L |
13 (13) | SV Dalfsen | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DZC '68 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | L W W D W |
2 (7) | Achilles '12 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | NEO | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | L W L W W |
4 (6) | SVZW | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | L L W W W |
5 (1) | WHC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W L D |
6 (5) | Winterswijk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | D W L W D |
7 (10) | SV Grol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | D W L W L |
8 (8) | DOS '37 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W W D D D |
9 (4) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:20 | -8 | W D W L D |
10 (11) | Stevo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:23 | -9 | L W W D L |
11 (9) | VV Hulzense Boys | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:26 | -18 | L W L L W |
12 (12) | RKZVC | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L D D |
13 (13) | SV Dalfsen | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | L W W D L |
2 | Apeldoorn | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W D D |
3 | RKHVV | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 40:27 | +13 | D L W W L |
4 | ASV Dronten | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | L L W W W |
5 | DTS Ede | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | D D L W D |
6 | De Bataven | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | W L W L W |
7 | Bennekom | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | W W L D W |
8 | DUNO | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W W L L W |
9 | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | L L W L L |
10 | Bemmel | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | W W D L D |
11 | Woezik | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | L L L W W |
12 | NSC | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:32 | -18 | L D L L L |
13 | Voorwaarts T | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16:41 | -25 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Apeldoorn | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | SDC Putten | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:11 | +14 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | RKHVV | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | L W D W D |
4 (4) | ASV Dronten | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | DTS Ede | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D L W D W |
6 (6) | De Bataven | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W W W |
7 (7) | Bennekom | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W D W |
8 (8) | DUNO | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W L D W D |
9 (9) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L W W |
10 (10) | Bemmel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | W D D L D |
11 (13) | Voorwaarts T | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | W D L D L |
12 (11) | Woezik | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L L W L D |
13 (12) | NSC | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | DTS Ede | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D W W D L |
2 (1) | SDC Putten | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L W L W W |
3 (6) | De Bataven | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W W D L D |
4 (4) | ASV Dronten | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | L W W L W |
5 (2) | Apeldoorn | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W D D D L |
6 (3) | RKHVV | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D W L L L |
7 (7) | Bennekom | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | W D D W D |
8 (8) | DUNO | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | W L W L D |
9 (10) | Bemmel | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L L |
10 (11) | Woezik | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L W W L L |
11 (9) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | NSC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Voorwaarts T | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 51:15 | +36 | W W D W W |
2 | WNC | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | W W D W W |
3 | Emplina | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | D W D D W |
4 | Almkerk | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | W D L W D |
5 | EFC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 | L W W L W |
6 | 't Zand | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W L L |
7 | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | W L W D L |
8 | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 35:44 | -9 | D L D D W |
9 | Sarto | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | L L D D L |
10 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | D L L L D |
11 | Erp | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 30:43 | -13 | W L D D L |
12 | Moerse Boys | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L D L W D |
13 | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:49 | -26 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | WNC | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Emplina | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W L W |
4 (8) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | D D W L L |
5 (9) | Sarto | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | L D W D W |
6 (10) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | L D L L W |
7 (4) | Almkerk | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W L D L L |
8 (11) | Erp | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | W D L D D |
9 (6) | 't Zand | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L L W |
10 (7) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | W W L L W |
11 (13) | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D L W L W |
12 (5) | EFC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | W L D W D |
13 (12) | Moerse Boys | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D W D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | EFC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | WNC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | W W W L L |
4 (4) | Almkerk | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | D W W L D |
5 (6) | 't Zand | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L D D L |
6 (7) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L D L D W |
7 (3) | Emplina | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D D W L L |
8 (9) | Sarto | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L D L D W |
9 (12) | Moerse Boys | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | L L D W D |
10 (10) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | D L L W L |
11 (8) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11:24 | -13 | L D D D D |
12 (11) | Erp | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L L D |
13 (13) | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:33 | -23 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 | W D W W W |
2 | SHO | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 45:31 | +14 | W W L W D |
3 | Spijkenisse | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 | D W W L L |
4 | NSVV | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | W D L W D |
5 | Papendrecht | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W W W L L |
6 | BVCB | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 | L D L W W |
7 | DCV | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | D W L W D |
8 | Sparta AV | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | W L W D L |
9 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34:27 | +7 | W L D L D |
10 | Brielle | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | L L L L W |
11 | vv Zuidland | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | L W W L L |
12 | Terneuzense Boys | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 23:51 | -28 | L L D L L |
13 | Sliedrecht | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 20:59 | -39 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | NSVV | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | W W D D W |
3 (2) | SHO | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | Spijkenisse | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W L W L |
5 (8) | Sparta AV | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | W D D W W |
6 (9) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W D D W L |
7 (7) | DCV | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W W D |
8 (6) | BVCB | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W L D |
9 (5) | Papendrecht | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W L L W L |
10 (12) | Terneuzense Boys | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | L L W W L |
11 (11) | vv Zuidland | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L W L D L |
12 (10) | Brielle | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Sliedrecht | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | D L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | D W W L W |
2 (3) | Spijkenisse | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D L D L W |
3 (5) | Papendrecht | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L D W |
4 (10) | Brielle | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | L L W D W |
5 (6) | BVCB | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W L W |
6 (2) | SHO | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19:18 | +1 | W L D W D |
7 (7) | DCV | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L D W W L |
8 (11) | vv Zuidland | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L W W L |
9 (8) | Sparta AV | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:28 | -11 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | L L D L D |
11 (4) | NSVV | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D L D D L |
12 (12) | Terneuzense Boys | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Sliedrecht | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11:38 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wippolder | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:30 | +2 | D W L W L |
2 | Forum Sport | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W L W D W |
3 | Skillz | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D D D W L |
4 | Valken '68 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:18 | +12 | L D W L W |
5 | vv RKDEO | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | D D D D D |
6 | Honselersdijk | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W L L L D |
7 | VELO | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | W D W D D |
8 | LFC | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | L L W D W |
9 | Voorschoten '97 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | D W W W D |
10 | TAC'90 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | D W D D L |
11 | Den Hoorn | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L D D |
12 | Nootdorp | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | W W D W D |
13 | Die Haghe | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Wippolder | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W D D |
2 (2) | Forum Sport | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W W D D L |
3 (7) | VELO | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D D L D L |
4 (4) | Valken '68 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:9 | +6 | L W L W D |
5 (8) | LFC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L W W L D |
6 (3) | Skillz | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D W W L L |
7 (12) | Nootdorp | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W W L W W |
8 (5) | vv RKDEO | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D D W W |
9 (6) | Honselersdijk | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L L D W D |
10 (9) | Voorschoten '97 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W D L L W |
11 (11) | Den Hoorn | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D W D |
12 (13) | Die Haghe | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | L D L W L |
13 (10) | TAC'90 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | vv RKDEO | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | D D D D W |
2 (3) | Skillz | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | D D L W W |
3 (2) | Forum Sport | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L W L D W |
4 (4) | Valken '68 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D L W D W |
5 (6) | Honselersdijk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W L D L W |
6 (9) | Voorschoten '97 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | D W W L D |
7 (1) | SV Wippolder | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L D D |
8 (10) | TAC'90 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | W D L D W |
9 (11) | Den Hoorn | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L D L W W |
10 (8) | LFC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | L D L W L |
11 (7) | VELO | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | W W D D L |
12 (13) | Die Haghe | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | Nootdorp | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuidvogels | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 | FC Aalsmeer | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | W W L L W |
3 | BFC | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 42:21 | +21 | L W W L W |
4 | csv DVVA | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | W L W W L |
5 | Jodan Boys | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | W W L W L |
6 | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D W W |
7 | Batavia' 90 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | W L L L L |
8 | SVL | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | L L W W W |
9 | Montfoort | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | L L D W L |
10 | Roda '46 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | L D W L L |
11 | vv De Meern (Zat) | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | W L L W L |
12 | Woudenberg | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 | L L L L W |
13 | Argon | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11:44 | -33 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Jodan Boys | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (4) | csv DVVA | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | FC Aalsmeer | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W L W D D |
4 (3) | BFC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W D D |
5 (10) | Roda '46 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L L W |
6 (6) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L L D |
7 (1) | Zuidvogels | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D W D W |
8 (11) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Montfoort | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L D W W L |
10 (8) | SVL | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W D L |
11 (7) | Batavia' 90 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L L W L |
12 (12) | Woudenberg | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W D L |
13 (13) | Argon | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zuidvogels | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | BFC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W L L D W |
3 (2) | FC Aalsmeer | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W L W L D |
4 (6) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W D W D D |
5 (7) | Batavia' 90 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L W W |
6 (4) | csv DVVA | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W W L W L |
7 (5) | Jodan Boys | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | SVL | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | L W D D D |
9 (9) | Montfoort | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | L W L W L |
10 (10) | Roda '46 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D L L W D |
11 (12) | Woudenberg | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L D L W |
12 (11) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Argon | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolping Boys | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | W W W D L |
2 | AGB | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40:27 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 | Vitesse '22 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L D L D W |
4 | Velsen | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | W L D W W |
5 | De Zouaven | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | W D W D W |
6 | De Dijk | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | L D L L W |
7 | ZOB | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:35 | -1 | W W D W L |
8 | Hillegom | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | L W D D D |
9 | VIOS-W | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | L W L D W |
10 | IVV Landsmeer | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L D L W L |
11 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29:41 | -12 | L L D L L |
12 | Hoofddorp | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | W L W W L |
13 | SCPB '22 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21:43 | -22 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolping Boys | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W D L D W |
2 (2) | AGB | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | D W W W L |
3 (5) | De Zouaven | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W L W |
4 (10) | IVV Landsmeer | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D W L W L |
5 (4) | Velsen | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W W D L W |
6 (3) | Vitesse '22 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D D D W D |
7 (7) | ZOB | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W W D W L |
8 (8) | Hillegom | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L D D D W |
9 (6) | De Dijk | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L L W W L |
10 (12) | Hoofddorp | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W W W L L |
11 (9) | VIOS-W | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W W L |
12 (11) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | L D L D W |
13 (13) | SCPB '22 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AGB | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W W D D L |
2 (1) | Kolping Boys | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L L W |
3 (6) | De Dijk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D L W D W |
4 (8) | Hillegom | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | W D D L W |
5 (3) | Vitesse '22 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | L L W L L |
6 (4) | Velsen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L D W D L |
7 (9) | VIOS-W | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | W D D W D |
8 (11) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | L L W W L |
9 (7) | ZOB | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | W D L W L |
10 (5) | De Zouaven | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D D L D L |
11 (12) | Hoofddorp | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L L D D L |
12 (10) | IVV Landsmeer | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | SCPB '22 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susteren | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 | W D W D L |
2 | SV Valkenswaard | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | W D W L W |
4 | Volharding | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 45:30 | +15 | L W L W W |
5 | De Ster | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | L L W W W |
6 | Deurne | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | +6 | W L D W D |
7 | EHC Hoensbroek | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | L L W D W |
8 | BSV Limburgia | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 | W L L L W |
9 | Chevremont | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 33:53 | -20 | L W W D L |
10 | Sportclub '25 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:40 | -21 | W W D L D |
11 | Minor | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | W L L D L |
12 | SHH | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | L L D L W |
13 | SV Someren | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W D |
2 (6) | Deurne | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | W L W D W |
3 (5) | De Ster | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Volharding | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W W D W W |
5 (2) | SV Valkenswaard | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D D W |
6 (8) | BSV Limburgia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | W L W D W |
7 (7) | EHC Hoensbroek | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W D W |
8 (9) | Chevremont | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:28 | -8 | W D L L W |
9 (1) | Susteren | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D D L L L |
10 (10) | Sportclub '25 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | W L W W L |
11 (12) | SHH | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | L D W L W |
12 (13) | SV Someren | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L D W |
13 (11) | Minor | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Susteren | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | SV Valkenswaard | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Volharding | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W L W |
4 (11) | Minor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L L W L |
5 (3) | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | D L D W W |
6 (7) | EHC Hoensbroek | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | L D D L L |
7 (9) | Chevremont | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | L W L L L |
8 (13) | SV Someren | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L D L W L |
9 (5) | De Ster | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W D L |
10 (8) | BSV Limburgia | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W D |
11 (12) | SHH | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | L L D L W |
12 (6) | Deurne | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D L W |
13 (10) | Sportclub '25 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | W D D L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 43:16 | +27 |
2 | WVV | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 |
3 | HZVV | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 |
4 | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:33 | +1 |
5 | Winsum | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 35:26 | +9 |
6 | vv Velocitas 1897 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 |
7 | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 45:37 | +8 |
8 | PKC '83 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 |
9 | GVAV-Rapiditas | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 36:42 | -6 |
10 | VKW | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 |
11 | SVBO | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 |
12 | GRC Groningen | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 26:40 | -14 |
13 | Hoogezand | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:40 | -18 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olde Veste '54 | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 47:19 | +28 |
2 | ONS Sneek | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 55:13 | +42 |
3 | Flevo Boys | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 52:17 | +35 |
4 | KHC | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 43:22 | +21 |
5 | Go Ahead | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 47:44 | +3 |
6 | Broekster Boys | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 |
7 | Blauw Wit '34 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 |
8 | Jubbega | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 |
9 | Drachtster Boys | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 |
10 | Marum | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27:56 | -29 |
11 | Burgum | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 |
12 | Alcides | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23:52 | -29 |
13 | LSC 1890 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:51 | -39 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHC | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 47:12 | +35 |
2 | DZC '68 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41:25 | +16 |
3 | NEO | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 |
4 | cvv Sparta Enschede | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 |
5 | Winterswijk | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:22 | +14 |
6 | SVZW | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 41:27 | +14 |
7 | Achilles '12 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 |
8 | DOS '37 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 |
9 | VV Hulzense Boys | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34:43 | -9 |
10 | SV Grol | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 |
11 | Stevo | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:42 | -16 |
12 | RKZVC | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 |
13 | SV Dalfsen | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12:57 | -45 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 |
2 | Apeldoorn | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 |
3 | RKHVV | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 40:27 | +13 |
4 | ASV Dronten | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 |
5 | DTS Ede | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 |
6 | De Bataven | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 |
7 | Bennekom | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 |
8 | DUNO | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 |
9 | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 |
10 | Bemmel | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 |
11 | Woezik | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 |
12 | NSC | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:32 | -18 |
13 | Voorwaarts T | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16:41 | -25 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 51:15 | +36 |
2 | WNC | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 |
3 | Emplina | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 |
4 | Almkerk | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 |
5 | EFC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 |
6 | 't Zand | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 |
7 | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 |
8 | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 35:44 | -9 |
9 | Sarto | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 |
10 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 |
11 | Erp | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 30:43 | -13 |
12 | Moerse Boys | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 |
13 | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:49 | -26 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 |
2 | SHO | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 45:31 | +14 |
3 | Spijkenisse | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 |
4 | NSVV | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 |
5 | Papendrecht | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 |
6 | BVCB | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 |
7 | DCV | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 |
8 | Sparta AV | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 |
9 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34:27 | +7 |
10 | Brielle | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 |
11 | vv Zuidland | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 |
12 | Terneuzense Boys | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 23:51 | -28 |
13 | Sliedrecht | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 20:59 | -39 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wippolder | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:30 | +2 |
2 | Forum Sport | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 |
3 | Skillz | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 |
4 | Valken '68 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:18 | +12 |
5 | vv RKDEO | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 |
6 | Honselersdijk | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 |
7 | VELO | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 |
8 | LFC | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 |
9 | Voorschoten '97 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 |
10 | TAC'90 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 |
11 | Den Hoorn | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 |
12 | Nootdorp | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 |
13 | Die Haghe | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuidvogels | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 |
2 | FC Aalsmeer | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 |
3 | BFC | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 42:21 | +21 |
4 | csv DVVA | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 |
5 | Jodan Boys | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 |
6 | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 |
7 | Batavia' 90 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 |
8 | SVL | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 |
9 | Montfoort | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 |
10 | Roda '46 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 |
11 | vv De Meern (Zat) | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 |
12 | Woudenberg | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 |
13 | Argon | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11:44 | -33 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolping Boys | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 |
2 | AGB | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40:27 | +13 |
3 | Vitesse '22 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 |
4 | Velsen | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 |
5 | De Zouaven | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 |
6 | De Dijk | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 |
7 | ZOB | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:35 | -1 |
8 | Hillegom | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 |
9 | VIOS-W | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 |
10 | IVV Landsmeer | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 |
11 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29:41 | -12 |
12 | Hoofddorp | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 |
13 | SCPB '22 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21:43 | -22 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susteren | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42:24 | +18 |
2 | SV Valkenswaard | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 |
3 | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 |
4 | Volharding | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 45:30 | +15 |
5 | De Ster | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 |
6 | Deurne | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | +6 |
7 | EHC Hoensbroek | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 |
8 | BSV Limburgia | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 |
9 | Chevremont | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 33:53 | -20 |
10 | Sportclub '25 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:40 | -21 |
11 | Minor | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 |
12 | SHH | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 |
13 | SV Someren | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation