State Leagues 2023/2024 table and standings

Germany State Leagues (2023/2024)

56%
0
9666 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Erkheim 39 22 12 3 7 50:33 +17 W W W D L
2 SpVgg Unterhaching II 39 21 12 3 6 38:35 +3 W W L W W
3 Schwabmünchen 35 20 11 2 7 45:26 +19 L L L W D
4 No team logo Durach 33 21 9 6 6 40:27 +13 W D D L L
5 No team logo Olching 33 20 9 6 5 35:26 +9 D D W L W
6 TSV Aindling 29 21 8 5 8 25:28 -3 L D D W D
7 No team logo FSV Pfaffenhofen 29 21 8 5 8 40:34 +6 W L D L D
8 No team logo Ehekirchen 29 21 8 5 8 36:32 +4 L W D D L
9 No team logo Memmingen II 29 21 8 5 8 45:35 +10 D L L W D
10 No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 29 19 8 5 6 35:27 +8 L D L W L
11 No team logo FC Kempten 28 17 7 7 3 27:19 +8 D W D L D
12 No team logo Jetzendorf 28 21 8 4 9 35:37 -2 W L W W D
13 No team logo Illertissen II 27 22 8 3 11 46:56 -10 W D W W W
14 No team logo Oberweikertshofen 24 21 6 6 9 23:34 -11 L D L W D
15 No team logo Gilching Argelsried 23 21 7 2 12 27:39 -12 L L W L L
16 No team logo Kaufering 23 21 7 2 12 31:55 -24 L W W L W
17 No team logo TSV Bobingen 21 20 5 6 9 25:36 -11 L W W L L
18 No team logo SC Aufkirchen 19 20 6 1 13 28:52 -24 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Schwabmünchen 28 10 9 1 0 33:8 +25 W D W W W
2 (2) SpVgg Unterhaching II 26 10 8 2 0 19:9 +10 W W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Durach 21 10 6 3 1 25:9 +16 W D L W W
4 (7) No team logo FSV Pfaffenhofen 21 10 6 3 1 25:10 +15 W D W W D
5 (1) No team logo Erkheim 20 12 6 2 4 28:15 +13 W W L W L
6 (10) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 18 12 5 3 4 24:19 +5 L L W L D
7 (15) No team logo Gilching Argelsried 18 10 6 0 4 17:15 +2 L W W W L
8 (9) No team logo Memmingen II 17 11 5 2 4 29:16 +13 L W D D L
9 (14) No team logo Oberweikertshofen 16 10 5 1 4 15:15 0 D W L L W
10 (6) TSV Aindling 16 10 5 1 4 11:11 0 L D W L L
11 (16) No team logo Kaufering 16 11 5 1 5 22:21 +1 L W W L W
12 (5) No team logo Olching 16 10 4 4 2 18:14 +4 D D W W D
13 (8) No team logo Ehekirchen 15 11 4 3 4 24:19 +5 L D L D D
14 (17) No team logo TSV Bobingen 14 11 3 5 3 14:14 0 L W L W D
15 (13) No team logo Illertissen II 14 10 4 2 4 22:25 -3 D W D W L
16 (11) No team logo FC Kempten 12 7 3 3 1 12:8 +4 W L D W D
17 (12) No team logo Jetzendorf 10 10 3 1 6 11:15 -4 L W L L L
18 (18) No team logo SC Aufkirchen 10 10 3 1 6 13:26 -13 W L D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Erkheim 19 10 6 1 3 22:18 +4 W D L W W
2 (12) No team logo Jetzendorf 18 11 5 3 3 24:22 +2 W W D D D
3 (5) No team logo Olching 17 10 5 2 3 17:12 +5 W L W D W
4 (11) No team logo FC Kempten 16 10 4 4 2 15:11 +4 D D W W D
5 (8) No team logo Ehekirchen 14 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 W D W W L
6 (2) SpVgg Unterhaching II 13 11 4 1 6 19:26 -7 W L W D W
7 (13) No team logo Illertissen II 13 12 4 1 7 24:31 -7 W W W L L
8 (6) TSV Aindling 13 11 3 4 4 14:17 -3 D W D W L
9 (9) No team logo Memmingen II 12 10 3 3 4 16:19 -3 D L W D L
10 (4) No team logo Durach 12 11 3 3 5 15:18 -3 D L W W L
11 (10) No team logo Eintracht Karlsfeld 11 7 3 2 2 11:8 +3 D L W L W
12 (18) No team logo SC Aufkirchen 9 10 3 0 7 15:26 -11 L L L W L
13 (7) No team logo FSV Pfaffenhofen 8 11 2 2 7 15:24 -9 L L D L L
14 (14) No team logo Oberweikertshofen 8 11 1 5 5 8:19 -11 L L D D D
15 (3) Schwabmünchen 7 10 2 1 7 12:18 -6 L L L L L
16 (17) No team logo TSV Bobingen 7 9 2 1 6 11:22 -11 W L L L W
17 (16) No team logo Kaufering 7 10 2 1 7 9:34 -25 W L L L L
18 (15) No team logo Gilching Argelsried 5 11 1 2 8 10:24 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Grünwald 47 20 15 2 3 58:23 +35 W L W W W
2 No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 45 21 13 6 2 39:30 +9 W W W W W
3 No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 39 21 11 6 4 47:32 +15 D L W W D
4 No team logo VfB Forstinning 37 22 10 7 5 33:31 +2 L D W L W
5 Unterföhring 34 21 10 4 7 43:33 +10 L W L D D
6 Hallbergmoos-Goldach 34 20 10 4 6 41:26 +15 W D W L L
7 No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 33 21 9 6 6 42:28 +14 W D W W L
8 No team logo TuS Geretsried 31 21 8 7 6 43:30 +13 L W D W W
9 Pullach 29 21 8 5 8 44:32 +12 W W L W L
10 No team logo Kastl 29 21 9 2 10 37:39 -2 L L W L W
11 1860 Rosenheim 28 20 8 4 8 29:28 +1 W W L L D
12 No team logo SV Bruckmühl 26 21 7 5 9 25:42 -17 L D W L W
13 No team logo Eggenfelden 22 22 4 10 8 27:38 -11 D L D L D
14 No team logo Ampfing 20 22 4 8 10 30:51 -21 D L L L L
15 No team logo Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19 21 4 7 10 28:33 -5 W L D W D
16 No team logo SpVgg Feldmoching 18 21 5 3 13 30:53 -23 D W L L L
17 No team logo SV Neufraunhofen 17 22 5 2 15 31:59 -28 W L W L L
18 Holzkirchen 13 20 3 4 13 30:49 -19 D L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Grünwald 26 10 8 2 0 39:9 +30 W W W W W
2 (6) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 22 11 7 1 3 28:9 +19 D L L W W
3 (10) No team logo Kastl 22 10 7 1 2 22:11 +11 L W W L W
4 (2) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 21 11 6 3 2 17:18 -1 W W W W L
5 (8) No team logo TuS Geretsried 21 10 6 3 1 18:11 +7 W W W W W
6 (12) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 21 11 6 3 2 17:14 +3 L W W L D
7 (3) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 21 10 6 3 1 24:14 +10 D W W W L
8 (4) No team logo VfB Forstinning 20 10 6 2 2 16:14 +2 W W W D W
9 (7) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 20 10 6 2 2 25:11 +14 W W L W W
10 (5) Unterföhring 19 10 6 1 3 21:13 +8 L L L W W
11 (11) 1860 Rosenheim 18 11 5 3 3 21:13 +8 W L D W D
12 (17) No team logo SV Neufraunhofen 15 11 5 0 6 22:23 -1 W W L W W
13 (15) No team logo Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13 10 3 4 3 16:13 +3 W D D D L
14 (9) Pullach 13 11 3 4 4 22:19 +3 W L D L W
15 (14) No team logo Ampfing 13 11 3 4 4 19:23 -4 L L D D W
16 (16) No team logo SpVgg Feldmoching 12 11 4 0 7 17:25 -8 W L L L W
17 (13) No team logo Eggenfelden 10 11 1 7 3 15:18 -3 D D D D L
18 (18) Holzkirchen 6 10 1 3 6 15:25 -10 D L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo 1880 Wasserburg 24 10 7 3 0 22:12 +10 W W W D W
2 (1) No team logo Grünwald 21 10 7 0 3 19:14 +5 L W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Sportfreunde Schwaig 18 11 5 3 3 23:18 +5 L W D W L
4 (4) No team logo VfB Forstinning 17 12 4 5 3 17:17 0 L D L W D
5 (9) Pullach 16 10 5 1 4 22:13 +9 W W L L L
6 (5) Unterföhring 15 11 4 3 4 22:20 +2 W D D W L
7 (7) No team logo Chiemgau Traunstein 13 11 3 4 4 17:17 0 D W L W L
8 (13) No team logo Eggenfelden 12 11 3 3 5 12:20 -8 L L L D L
9 (6) Hallbergmoos-Goldach 12 9 3 3 3 13:17 -4 W W L W L
10 (11) 1860 Rosenheim 10 9 3 1 5 8:15 -7 W L L L W
11 (8) No team logo TuS Geretsried 10 11 2 4 5 25:19 +6 L D D W W
12 (18) Holzkirchen 7 10 2 1 7 15:24 -9 L L D L W
13 (10) No team logo Kastl 7 11 2 1 8 15:28 -13 L L W L L
14 (14) No team logo Ampfing 7 11 1 4 6 11:28 -17 D L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Garmisch-Partenkirchen 6 11 1 3 7 12:20 -8 L W D L L
16 (16) No team logo SpVgg Feldmoching 6 10 1 3 6 13:28 -15 D L L D L
17 (12) No team logo SV Bruckmühl 5 10 1 2 7 8:28 -20 D L W L L
18 (17) No team logo SV Neufraunhofen 2 11 0 2 9 9:36 -27 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Karlburg 43 21 13 4 4 38:20 +18 L W W L L
2 No team logo FT Schweinfurt 42 21 13 3 5 50:33 +17 W L W L W
3 No team logo Alemannia Haibach 37 22 11 4 7 48:29 +19 L D W D W
4 Großbardorf 36 22 10 6 6 48:27 +21 D D W W W
5 DJK Bamberg 36 20 11 3 6 39:24 +15 L W W L L
6 No team logo Frammersbach 35 22 9 8 5 28:25 +3 D L W D W
7 Vatan Spor 35 22 11 2 9 34:32 +2 W D W W L
8 No team logo Rimpar 34 22 10 4 8 32:37 -5 W L L L W
9 No team logo Lichtenfels 34 22 9 7 6 38:36 +2 W D L W W
10 No team logo Röllbach 32 21 8 8 5 39:41 -2 W L D D W
11 No team logo Schwebenried / Schwemm. 28 22 7 7 8 36:43 -7 D W W L W
12 No team logo TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider 27 22 7 6 9 30:33 -3 L D D W L
13 No team logo Fuchsstadt 26 21 7 5 9 35:33 +2 D D D L D
14 No team logo TSV Gochsheim 24 22 7 3 12 25:33 -8 D W L L W
15 No team logo TSV Mönchröden 24 22 7 3 12 36:46 -10 L W L W L
16 No team logo Dampfach 23 22 6 5 11 35:45 -10 W L W L W
17 No team logo TSV Unterpleichfeld 17 22 5 2 15 24:41 -17 L D L L L
18 No team logo 1. FC 1928 Oberhaid 10 22 2 4 16 25:62 -37 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Karlburg 25 10 8 1 1 21:7 +14 W L W W W
2 (6) No team logo Frammersbach 23 12 6 5 1 17:8 +9 D W W W D
3 (8) No team logo Rimpar 23 12 7 2 3 18:18 0 W L W L W
4 (14) No team logo TSV Gochsheim 21 11 7 0 4 21:11 +10 W L W L W
5 (11) No team logo Schwebenried / Schwemm. 21 11 6 3 2 21:17 +4 W W L W D
6 (4) Großbardorf 20 10 6 2 2 26:11 +15 D W W W L
7 (10) No team logo Röllbach 20 10 5 5 0 21:11 +10 W D W W D
8 (3) No team logo Alemannia Haibach 19 10 6 1 3 23:15 +8 W W W D L
9 (9) No team logo Lichtenfels 19 11 5 4 2 21:15 +6 D W W W L
10 (2) No team logo FT Schweinfurt 19 10 6 1 3 20:15 +5 W L W L D
11 (7) Vatan Spor 19 11 6 1 4 21:17 +4 W L L W W
12 (16) No team logo Dampfach 19 12 6 1 5 26:24 +2 W W W W L
13 (5) DJK Bamberg 18