FNL (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | W W D L W |
2 | Vyškov | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 40:28 | +12 | D W W L D |
3 | Táborsko | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | D W L W D |
4 | Sigma Olomouc II | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | W W W W D |
5 | Chrudim | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 39:38 | +1 | L D L W W |
6 | Líšeň | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | L W D D D |
7 | Příbram | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | D L L W L |
8 | Sparta Praha II | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 43:41 | +2 | L W L W W |
9 | Vlašim | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 | D L D L W |
10 | Zbrojovka Brno | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 | D W L L L |
11 | Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 | W L D L L |
12 | Viktoria Žižkov | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 | W L W W D |
13 | Varnsdorf | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 | W D W L D |
14 | Opava | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | D L W L D |
15 | Prostějov | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 30:47 | -17 | L L W W L |
16 | Hanácká | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 24:38 | -14 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vyškov | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | D W D D W |
2 (3) | Táborsko | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W D D |
3 (5) | Chrudim | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | D W W L W |
4 (11) | Vysočina Jihlava | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W D L D D |
5 (1) | Dukla Praha | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W D D |
6 (8) | Sparta Praha II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W W L W W |
7 (13) | Varnsdorf | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29:22 | +7 | W W D L W |
8 (6) | Líšeň | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L D W L D |
9 (4) | Sigma Olomouc II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W W W W L |
10 (14) | Opava | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D W D W L |
11 (12) | Viktoria Žižkov | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | W W D D L |
12 (7) | Příbram | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D L L L W |
13 (9) | Vlašim | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W D L |
14 (15) | Prostějov | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | L W L W L |
15 (10) | Zbrojovka Brno | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L D L |
16 (16) | Hanácká | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | L D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dukla Praha | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W D W W L |
2 (4) | Sigma Olomouc II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | W W D L W |
3 (10) | Zbrojovka Brno | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D L L D W |
4 (9) | Vlašim | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D D W D L |
5 (2) | Vyškov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L L D |
6 (7) | Příbram | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L W W L L |
7 (3) | Táborsko | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D L D D L |
8 (6) | Líšeň | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | W D D W D |
9 (8) | Sparta Praha II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L L W W W |
10 (12) | Viktoria Žižkov | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L W L W L |
11 (5) | Chrudim | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | L L W D W |
12 (13) | Varnsdorf | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D L W D D |
13 (14) | Opava | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L D L |
14 (16) | Hanácká | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | L L D D W |
15 (11) | Vysočina Jihlava | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | Prostějov | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | L W L L W |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 |
2 | Vyškov | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 40:28 | +12 |
3 | Táborsko | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 |
4 | Sigma Olomouc II | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 |
5 | Chrudim | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 39:38 | +1 |
6 | Líšeň | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 |
7 | Příbram | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 |
8 | Sparta Praha II | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 43:41 | +2 |
9 | Vlašim | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 |
10 | Zbrojovka Brno | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 |
11 | Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35:33 | +2 |
12 | Viktoria Žižkov | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 |
13 | Varnsdorf | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 |
14 | Opava | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 |
15 | Prostějov | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 30:47 | -17 |
16 | Hanácká | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 24:38 | -14 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation