3. liga (2023/2024)
0
786 matches
Next matches
Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 25 (MSFL)
26.0414:30
Uničov
Viktoria Otrokovice
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL A)
27.0408:15
Loko Vltavín
Přeštice
Preview
Matchday 25 (MSFL)
27.0408:15
Třinec
Start Brno
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL B)
27.0408:15
Jablonec II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL A)
27.0408:30
České Budějovice II
Povltava FA
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL B)
27.0408:30
Sparta Kolín
Hradec Králové II
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL A)
27.0408:30
Králův Dvůr
Viktoria Plzeň II
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL B)
27.0409:00
Pardubice II
Teplice II
Preview
27.0413:00
Baník Souš
Sokol Brozany
Preview
Matchday 25 (MSFL)
27.0414:00
Hodonín
Slovan Rosice
Preview
27.0414:00
Frýdek-Místek
Zlín II
Preview
27.0414:00
Uherský Brod
Hranice
Preview
27.0414:00
Frýdlant
Hlučín
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL A)
27.0415:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Bohemians 1905 II
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL B)
27.0415:00
Sokol Živanice
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Preview
27.0415:00
Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Velvary
Preview
28.0408:15
Mladá Boleslav II
Slovan Liberec II
Preview
Matchday 25 (MSFL)
28.0408:15
Baník Ostrava II
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL A)
28.0408:15
Slavia Praha II
Motorlet Praha
Preview
28.0408:15
Admira Praha
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Preview
Matchday 25 (MSFL)
28.0408:15
Karviná II
Slovácko II
Preview
28.0413:00
Znojmo
Blansko
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL A)
28.0415:00
Sokol Hostouň
Dukla Praha II
Preview
28.0415:00
FK MAS Táborsko II
Písek
Preview
Matchday 24 (ČFL B)
28.0415:00
Sokol Zápy
Přepeře
Preview
Matchday 33 (MSFL)
01.0514:30
Karviná II
Znojmo
Preview
01.0514:30
Frýdek-Místek
Baník Ostrava II
Preview
01.0514:30
Zlín II
Start Brno
Preview
01.0514:30
Hlučín
Viktoria Otrokovice
Preview
01.0514:30
Hodonín
Uherský Brod
Preview
01.0514:30
Slovácko II
Hranice
Preview
01.0514:30
Slovan Rosice
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Preview
01.0514:30
Frýdlant
Třinec
Preview
01.0514:30
Uničov
Blansko
Preview
Matchday 19 (ČFL A)
01.0515:00
Povltava FA
Slavia Praha II
Preview
Matchday 25 (ČFL A)
04.0515:00
FK MAS Táborsko II
České Budějovice II
Preview
04.0515:00
Dukla Praha II
Admira Praha
Preview
04.0515:00
Viktoria Plzeň II
Loko Vltavín
Preview
04.0515:00
Písek
Jiskra Domažlice
Preview
04.0515:00
Přeštice
Povltava FA
Preview
Matchday 25 (ČFL B)
04.0515:00
Slovan Velvary
Pardubice II
Preview
04.0515:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Baník Souš
Preview
04.0515:00
Přepeře
Ústí nad Labem
Preview
04.0515:00
Teplice II
Sokol Živanice
Preview
04.0515:00
Slovan Liberec II
Hradec Králové II
Preview
04.0515:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Mladá Boleslav II
Preview
04.0515:00
Sokol Brozany
Jablonec II
Preview
Matchday 25 (ČFL A)
04.0515:00
Motorlet Praha
Sokol Hostouň
Preview
04.0515:00
Bohemians 1905 II
Slavia Praha II
Preview
04.0515:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Králův Dvůr
Preview
Matchday 25 (ČFL B)
04.0515:00
Sokol Zápy
Sparta Kolín
Preview
Matchday 26 (MSFL)
05.0514:30
Slovácko II
Uničov
Preview
05.0514:30
Zlín II
Hodonín
Preview
05.0514:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Znojmo
Preview
05.0514:30
Hranice
Baník Ostrava II
Preview
05.0514:30
Hlučín
Frýdek-Místek
Preview
05.0514:30
Blansko
Uherský Brod
Preview
05.0514:30
Slovan Rosice
Karviná II
Preview
05.0514:30
Start Brno
Frýdlant
Preview
05.0514:30
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Třinec
Preview
Matchday 26 (ČFL B)
11.0515:00
Sparta Kolín
Slovan Liberec II
Preview
11.0515:00
Baník Souš
Teplice II
Preview
11.0515:00
Jablonec II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Preview
11.0515:00
Pardubice II
Přepeře
Preview
11.0515:00
Mladá Boleslav II
Sokol Brozany
Preview
Matchday 26 (ČFL A)
11.0515:00
Jiskra Domažlice
FK MAS Táborsko II
Preview
Matchday 26 (ČFL B)
11.0515:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Zápy
Preview
11.0515:00
Hradec Králové II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Preview
11.0515:00
Sokol Živanice
Slovan Velvary
Preview
Matchday 26 (ČFL A)
11.0515:00
Povltava FA
Viktoria Plzeň II
Preview
11.0515:00
České Budějovice II
Přeštice
Preview
11.0515:00
Králův Dvůr
Dukla Praha II
Preview
11.0515:00
Loko Vltavín
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Preview
11.0515:00
Sokol Hostouň
Bohemians 1905 II
Preview
11.0515:00
Slavia Praha II
Písek
Preview
11.0515:00
Admira Praha
Motorlet Praha
Preview
Matchday 27 (MSFL)
12.0514:30
Slovácko II
Viktoria Otrokovice
Preview
12.0514:30
Karviná II
Zlín II
Preview
12.0514:30
Uničov
Slovan Rosice
Preview
12.0514:30
Frýdlant
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Preview
12.0514:30
Uherský Brod
Znojmo
Preview
12.0514:30
Hodonín
Hlučín
Preview
12.0514:30
Třinec
Hranice
Preview
12.0514:30
Frýdek-Místek
Start Brno
Preview
12.0514:30
Baník Ostrava II
Blansko
Preview
Matchday 27 (ČFL B)
18.0515:00
Teplice II
Jablonec II
Preview
18.0515:00
Sokol Brozany
Hradec Králové II
Preview
18.0515:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Slovan Liberec II
Preview
18.0515:00
Sokol Zápy
Pardubice II
Preview
18.0515:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sparta Kolín
Preview
18.0515:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Mladá Boleslav II
Preview
18.0515:00
Přepeře
Sokol Živanice
Preview
Matchday 27 (ČFL A)
18.0515:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Povltava FA
Preview
18.0515:00
Jiskra Domažlice
České Budějovice II
Preview
18.0515:00
Bohemians 1905 II
Admira Praha
Preview
18.0515:00
Viktoria Plzeň II
Přeštice
Preview
18.0515:00
Dukla Praha II
Loko Vltavín
Preview
18.0515:00
FK MAS Táborsko II
Slavia Praha II
Preview
Matchday 27 (ČFL B)
18.0515:00
Slovan Velvary
Baník Souš
Preview
Matchday 27 (ČFL A)
18.0515:00
Písek
Sokol Hostouň
Preview