Serie C (2024)
0
214 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (19) | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (15) | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (16) | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (18) | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
19 (19) | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
20 (20) | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga Erechim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | São José RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | São Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Náutico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Floresta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Ferroviário | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Ferroviária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Confiança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation