Paulista A3 (2024)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D W W W W |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | L D W D D |
3 | Catanduva | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | D D L L W |
4 | RB Bragantino B | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W W D |
5 | Desportivo Brasil | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | W L L W D |
6 | Grêmio Prudente | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | W L L W W |
7 | Marília | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D D L D L |
8 | Sertãozinho | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W W D D L |
9 | USAC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | D W W L D |
10 | União São João EC | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W W D D |
11 | Itapirense | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D D W |
12 | Bandeirante SP | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L D D L L |
13 | Rio Preto | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W L L |
14 | São Caetano | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L L W |
15 | Matonense | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L L |
16 | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | L W D W W |
2 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (8) | Sertãozinho | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W L W W W |
5 (3) | Catanduva | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W L W |
6 (1) | Votuporanguense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W W D |
7 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D L W |
8 (7) | Marília | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D L W W D |
9 (9) | USAC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D D L |
10 (11) | Itapirense | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D D W L D |
11 (14) | São Caetano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | L L W W D |
12 (12) | Bandeirante SP | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D L L L W |
13 (10) | União São João EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W D L L L |
14 (13) | Rio Preto | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Matonense | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Votuporanguense | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W D D |
2 (2) | EC São Bernardo | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | D D W W D |
3 (3) | Catanduva | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D L L W W |
4 (5) | Desportivo Brasil | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | RB Bragantino B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W W D L L |
6 (10) | União São João EC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L W D L W |
7 (6) | Grêmio Prudente | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W L L |
8 (9) | USAC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | Marília | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D D L W D |
10 (13) | Rio Preto | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W L L W |
11 (12) | Bandeirante SP | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L D W |
12 (11) | Itapirense | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D D W L L |
13 (8) | Sertãozinho | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | W D L L L |
14 (14) | São Caetano | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L L L |
15 (16) | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (15) | Matonense | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votuporanguense | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 |
3 | Catanduva | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 |
4 | RB Bragantino B | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 |
5 | Desportivo Brasil | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 |
6 | Grêmio Prudente | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 |
7 | Marília | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 |
8 | Sertãozinho | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 |
9 | USAC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 |
10 | União São João EC | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 |
11 | Itapirense | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 |
12 | Bandeirante SP | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 |
13 | Rio Preto | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 |
14 | São Caetano | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 |
15 | Matonense | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:31 | -26 |
16 | CA Lemense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |