Paranaense U20 (2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paranaense U20
Matchday 4 (1st Stage)
25.0318:30
SC Campo Mourão Under 20
Arapongas EC Under 20
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Stage)
24.0319:00
Iraty SC Under 20
Paraná Clube Under 20
0
2
FT
23.0318:30
CA Cambé Under 20
Prudentópolis FC Under 20
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Stage)
23.0318:30
Araucária ECR Under 20
FC Cascavel Under 20
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Stage)
23.0318:30
Rolândia EC Under 20
Coritiba FBC Under 20
1
1
FT
23.0318:30
AA Batel Under 20
Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20
0
3
FT
23.0318:30
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20
0
2
FT
23.0318:30
Rio Branco SC Under 20
Apucarana Sports Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Stage)
23.0318:30
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20
Hope Internacional FC U20
1
1
FT
23.0318:30
PSTC U20
Cianorte FC Under 20
3
4
FT
23.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Under 20
Azuriz FC Under 20
0
0
FT
22.0318:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
0
6
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Stage)
20.0318:30
AA Iguaçu Under 20
Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Stage)
17.0313:30
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20
CA Cambé Under 20
7
0
FT
16.0318:30
Apucarana Sports Under 20
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Stage)
16.0318:30
Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20
3
1
FT
16.0318:30
FC Cascavel Under 20
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20
2
1
FT
16.0318:30
Azuriz FC Under 20
SC Campo Mourão Under 20
5
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Stage)
16.0318:30
Paraná Clube Under 20
Rolândia EC Under 20
2
0
FT
16.0318:30
Prudentópolis FC Under 20
AA Batel Under 20
1
2
FT
16.0318:30
Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20
Iraty SC Under 20
4
1
FT
16.0318:30
Coritiba FBC Under 20
Rio Branco SC Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Stage)
16.0318:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
AA Iguaçu Under 20
7
0
FT
15.0318:30
Arapongas EC Under 20
PSTC U20
0
2
FT
15.0318:30
Cianorte FC Under 20
Hope Internacional FC U20
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Stage)
09.0318:30
Hope Internacional FC U20
Arapongas EC Under 20
6
0
FT
09.0318:30
Araucária ECR Under 20
Azuriz FC Under 20
1
2
FT
09.0318:30
SC Campo Mourão Under 20
FC Cascavel Under 20
0
5
FT
09.0318:30
PSTC U20
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20
4
2
FT
09.0318:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20
Cianorte FC Under 20
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Stage)
02.0318:30
Cianorte FC Under 20
Araucária ECR Under 20
0
1
FT
02.0318:30
PSTC U20
SC Campo Mourão Under 20
10
1
FT
02.0318:30
Arapongas EC Under 20
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20
4
0
FT
02.0318:30
FC Cascavel Under 20
AA Iguaçu Under 20
4
2
FT
02.0318:30
Azuriz FC Under 20
Hope Internacional FC U20
1
0
FT
02.0313:00
Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
1
3
FT